| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 7-2 | 8.12 | 5.66 | 2.46 | 0.18 | 78.67 | 71.89 | 0.49 | 0.406 | 0.657 |
| 2013 | None | 14-8 | 5.95 | 6.3 | -0.35 | 0.09 | 75.55 | 71.59 | 0.476 | 0.317 | 0.7 |
| 2014 | None | 19-6 | 14.07 | 8.49 | 5.58 | 0.25 | 81.04 | 71.32 | 0.484 | 0.381 | 0.729 |
| 2015 | None | 15-11 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.08 | 72.73 | 72.77 | 0.445 | 0.373 | 0.747 |
| 2016 | None | 15-13 | 7.1 | 4.66 | 2.44 | 0.09 | 77.39 | 76.25 | 0.45 | 0.368 | 0.767 |
| 2017 | None | 15-11 | 8.33 | 7.35 | 0.98 | 0.1 | 81.65 | 77.19 | 0.481 | 0.361 | 0.735 |
| 2018 | None | 15-8 | 11.07 | 4.5 | 6.57 | 0.14 | 78.61 | 70.48 | 0.469 | 0.336 | 0.634 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 20-8 | 14.12 | 2.24 | 11.88 | 0.23 | 74.5 | 65.18 | 0.463 | 0.378 | 0.626 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 17-6 | 16.95 | 6.45 | 10.5 | 0.2 | 79.74 | 67.74 | 0.482 | 0.411 | 0.724 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 11-8 | 8.9 | 1.38 | 7.52 | 0.11 | 72.26 | 69.05 | 0.454 | 0.368 | 0.745 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 23-6 | 12.07 | 2.6 | 9.47 | 0.35 | 73.86 | 66.24 | 0.448 | 0.359 | 0.712 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 18-9 | 12.34 | -1.4 | 13.74 | 0.17 | 69.44 | 61.26 | 0.415 | 0.342 | 0.782 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 19-5 | 14.06 | 0.79 | 13.27 | 0.3 | 74.33 | 63.96 | 0.456 | 0.391 | 0.758 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 11-15 | 1.32 | 0.81 | 0.51 | -0.12 | 74.27 | 76.35 | 0.445 | 0.354 | 0.761 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 29-4 | 14.14 | 8.04 | 6.1 | 0.39 | 85.06 | 70.18 | 0.496 | 0.355 | 0.709 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | 10.28 | 5.15 | 5.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 |
PAA: 1.97
Off: 3.32
Def: -1.34
|
72-82
Proj. 65.7-74.9
Final
|
PAA: 22.04
Off: 12.8
Def: 9.24
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-26 |
PAA: 21.14
Off: 1.12
Def: 20.03
|
74-59
Proj. 76.6-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.75
Off: -8.35
Def: 9.1
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: 24.48
Off: 5.93
Def: 18.55
|
74-64
Proj. 70.1-76.8
Final
|
PAA: 4.95
Off: -6.31
Def: 11.26
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-17 |
PAA: 12.63
Off: 8.1
Def: 4.53
|
77-76
Proj. 65.0-76.6
Final
|
PAA: 7.96
Off: 4.93
Def: 3.03
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-13 |
PAA: 23.69
Off: 16.52
Def: 7.18
|
84-74
Proj. 63.5-68.0
Final
|
PAA: 6.97
Off: 9.82
Def: -2.85
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-08 |
PAA: 4.62
Off: 13.12
Def: -8.51
|
96-81
Proj. 85.8-59.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.71
Off: 13.78
Def: -13.07
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-06 |
PAA: 9.76
Off: -2.79
Def: 12.55
|
75-64
Proj. 83.5-64.4
Final
|
PAA: 4.85
Off: -3.09
Def: 7.93
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: 15.43
Off: 20.29
Def: -4.86
|
91-86
Proj. 66.2-71.5
Final
|
PAA: 12.15
Off: 19.24
Def: -7.09
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-25 |
PAA: 23.31
Off: 13.74
Def: 9.57
|
81-72
Proj. 71.5-66.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.73
Off: 5.01
Def: 1.73
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-23 |
PAA: 19.74
Off: 0.8
Def: 18.94
|
67-62
Proj. 68.0-63.5
Final
|
PAA: 11.28
Off: -5.27
Def: 16.55
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-18 |
PAA: -24.33
Off: -8.11
Def: -16.21
|
60-98
Proj. 59.9-85.8
Final
|
PAA: 29.36
Off: 16.43
Def: 12.92
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-16 |
PAA: 25.76
Off: 21.4
Def: 4.35
|
99-72
Proj. 83.5-64.4
Final
|
PAA: -11.55
Off: 5.11
Def: -16.66
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: 44.11
Off: 15.52
Def: 28.58
|
86-56
Proj. 76.8-70.1
Final
|
PAA: -14.89
Off: -11.47
Def: -3.41
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-07 |
PAA: 23.02
Off: 10.41
Def: 12.61
|
88-64
Proj. 80.0-64.0
Final
|
PAA: -7.9
Off: -2.87
Def: -5.03
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: 16.44
Off: -14.29
Def: 30.72
|
65-36
Proj. 75.9-52.4
Final
|
PAA: -10.05
Off: -30.9
Def: 20.85
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-02 |
PAA: 21.41
Off: 6.66
Def: 14.75
|
80-59
Proj. 73.6-59.7
Final
|
PAA: -1.62
Off: -6.68
Def: 5.05
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-20 |
PAA: 18.97
Off: -4.68
Def: 23.66
|
64-57
Proj. 69.1-72.6
Final
|
PAA: 4.31
Off: -13.87
Def: 18.18
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-16 |
PAA: -10.26
Off: -21.16
Def: 10.9
|
48-70
Proj. 63.4-76.8
Final
|
PAA: 29.3
Off: -2.33
Def: 31.62
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-14 |
PAA: 0.99
Off: 1.34
Def: -0.35
|
70-81
Proj. 65.4-86.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.74
Off: 1.53
Def: 7.21
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-07 |
PAA: 1.59
Off: 11.05
Def: -9.46
|
85-88
Proj. 74.9-65.7
Final
|
PAA: 20.42
Off: 20.61
Def: -0.19
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-26 |
PAA: 8.22
Off: 14.03
Def: -5.81
|
84-87
Proj. 63.9-83.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.86
Off: 7.52
Def: -6.66
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-10 |
PAA: 36.22
Off: 12.0
Def: 24.22
|
76-58
Proj. 66.8-63.5
Final
|
PAA: -2.47
Off: -9.75
Def: 7.28
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-09 |
PAA: -11.77
Off: -5.56
Def: -6.21
|
63-87
Proj. 54.0-78.5
Final
|
PAA: 16.04
Off: 9.76
Def: 6.28
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darryl Straughter | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 17.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.611 | 0.571 | 0.8 | |||
| Drue Moore | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 0.0 | 0.25 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kyle Blend | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Sterling Christy | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 15.1 | 10.1 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 0.574 | 0.5 | 0.525 | |||
| Alphonso Baity | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 12.08 | 3.67 | 2.08 | 0.83 | 1.83 | 1.67 | 0.491 | 0.306 | 0.75 | |||
| Mark Kostelac | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | Dunker | 1.46 | 1.77 | 0.23 | 0.85 | 0.08 | 1.23 | 0.444 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Reece Bogan | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.05 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.05 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.389 | 0.395 | 1.0 | |||
| Darryl Straugher | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 16.75 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.05 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.463 | 0.455 | 0.909 | |||
| JT Shumate | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | Stretch Big | 14.64 | 6.95 | 2.05 | 0.91 | 0.55 | 1.64 | 0.482 | 0.346 | 0.703 | |||
| Conner Wess | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.04 | 1.52 | 0.43 | 0.04 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 0.433 | 0.378 | 0.333 | |||
| Caleb Canter | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 5.83 | 6.43 | 1.22 | 0.48 | 0.35 | 1.04 | 0.596 | 0.0 | 0.611 | |||
| Mark Mokros | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.3 | 2.35 | 1.04 | 0.0 | 0.74 | 0.35 | 0.494 | 0.427 | 0.946 | |||
| Christian Montague | Walsh Cavaliers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 13.04 | 5.09 | 3.74 | 0.0 | 1.43 | 2.78 | 0.437 | 0.429 | 0.766 |