| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 10-15 | 0.61 | -4.18 | 4.79 | -0.08 | 64.4 | 67.72 | 0.431 | 0.301 | 0.716 |
| 2013 | None | 7-18 | -4.7 | -5.42 | 0.71 | -0.23 | 62.68 | 71.88 | 0.423 | 0.326 | 0.711 |
| 2014 | None | 9-18 | 0.42 | -0.03 | 0.46 | -0.09 | 71.48 | 76.89 | 0.45 | 0.375 | 0.678 |
| 2015 | None | 11-14 | 2.53 | -1.96 | 4.49 | -0.09 | 68.28 | 68.92 | 0.426 | 0.364 | 0.703 |
| 2016 | None | 10-18 | 0.87 | -2.08 | 2.95 | -0.09 | 72.11 | 75.32 | 0.421 | 0.331 | 0.71 |
| 2017 | None | 4-24 | -3.13 | -1.69 | -1.44 | -0.24 | 71.39 | 81.18 | 0.449 | 0.334 | 0.675 |
| 2018 | None | 14-14 | 7.05 | 0.77 | 6.28 | 0.09 | 72.86 | 71.79 | 0.452 | 0.347 | 0.664 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 16-12 | 9.53 | -0.34 | 9.87 | 0.15 | 71.57 | 67.79 | 0.432 | 0.32 | 0.627 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 13-14 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 4.8 | -0.04 | 76.19 | 72.22 | 0.436 | 0.338 | 0.681 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 4-14 | 0.84 | -2.45 | 3.29 | -0.2 | 68.22 | 73.33 | 0.408 | 0.323 | 0.646 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 11-14 | 1.83 | -1.3 | 3.13 | -0.02 | 69.52 | 72.52 | 0.427 | 0.312 | 0.673 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 14-14 | 4.7 | 1.92 | 2.78 | 0.02 | 71.82 | 71.54 | 0.43 | 0.323 | 0.711 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 7-18 | 3.25 | 3.27 | -0.02 | -0.14 | 75.36 | 78.36 | 0.437 | 0.341 | 0.71 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 19-10 | 10.05 | 9.65 | 0.39 | 0.09 | 85.1 | 75.93 | 0.443 | 0.303 | 0.736 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 23-9 | 10.44 | 12.48 | -2.04 | 0.33 | 87.75 | 81.41 | 0.432 | 0.325 | 0.732 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | 8.54 | 8.05 | -0.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 |
PAA: 1.97
Off: 3.32
Def: -1.34
|
72-82
Proj. 72.1-75.6
Final
|
PAA: 22.04
Off: 12.8
Def: 9.24
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: 8.85
Off: 14.43
Def: -5.57
|
88-86
Proj. 72.9-76.3
Final
|
PAA: 2.5
Off: 10.48
Def: -7.98
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-20 |
PAA: 5.95
Off: -3.31
Def: 9.25
|
64-72
Proj. 70.8-76.3
Final
|
PAA: 16.27
Off: 1.15
Def: 15.12
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-15 |
PAA: 3.64
Off: 18.74
Def: -15.11
|
91-98
Proj. 75.0-77.2
Final
|
PAA: 15.53
Off: 27.16
Def: -11.63
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-08 |
PAA: -24.14
Off: -7.42
Def: -16.72
|
63-97
Proj. 70.3-84.9
Final
|
PAA: 25.76
Off: 14.29
Def: 11.47
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-06 |
PAA: 19.24
Off: 4.33
Def: 14.91
|
75-65
Proj. 71.8-77.5
Final
|
PAA: -7.22
Off: -9.26
Def: 2.04
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: 12.91
Off: -1.05
Def: 13.96
|
71-62
Proj. 75.3-69.5
Final
|
PAA: -0.5
Off: -9.63
Def: 9.12
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-25 |
PAA: 20.51
Off: -13.81
Def: 34.33
|
57-45
Proj. 63.2-80.7
Final
|
PAA: -19.96
Off: -30.79
Def: 10.82
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-23 |
PAA: 21.47
Off: -8.69
Def: 30.16
|
65-51
Proj. 71.3-73.4
Final
|
PAA: -8.54
Off: -21.51
Def: 12.97
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-18 |
PAA: 10.55
Off: 17.94
Def: -7.38
|
104-82
Proj. 87.0-68.5
Final
|
PAA: -8.41
Off: 11.21
Def: -19.62
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-16 |
PAA: 18.41
Off: 21.54
Def: -3.14
|
96-78
Proj. 79.4-70.1
Final
|
PAA: -6.07
Off: 9.51
Def: -15.58
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-10 |
PAA: 8.18
Off: 5.14
Def: 3.04
|
80-73
Proj. 78.2-71.1
Final
|
PAA: 5.07
Off: 3.78
Def: 1.29
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-09 |
PAA: 8.18
Off: 5.14
Def: 3.04
|
80-73
Proj. 78.2-71.1
Final
|
PAA: 5.07
Off: 3.78
Def: 1.29
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: 18.85
Off: -1.8
Def: 20.65
|
71-59
Proj. 76.0-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.72
Off: -5.69
Def: 10.41
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-02 |
PAA: 15.43
Off: 2.35
Def: 13.08
|
75-64
Proj. 78.2-69.0
Final
|
PAA: 6.55
Off: -1.64
Def: 8.19
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-20 |
PAA: 4.0
Off: 5.57
Def: -1.56
|
80-84
Proj. 77.3-77.2
Final
|
PAA: 14.54
Off: 13.34
Def: 1.2
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-16 |
PAA: -0.25
Off: -9.77
Def: 9.52
|
69-64
Proj. 83.1-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 6.5
Off: -4.5
Def: 11.0
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-14 |
PAA: 28.26
Off: 8.5
Def: 19.76
|
94-48
Proj. 87.8-65.3
Final
|
PAA: -30.05
Off: -18.77
Def: -11.28
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-07 |
PAA: 1.59
Off: 11.05
Def: -9.46
|
85-88
Proj. 79.5-68.6
Final
|
PAA: 20.42
Off: 20.61
Def: -0.19
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-05 |
PAA: 11.12
Off: 3.83
Def: 7.29
|
77-69
Proj. 79.2-73.2
Final
|
PAA: 5.55
Off: -0.73
Def: 6.27
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-01 |
PAA: -22.99
Off: -1.52
Def: -21.48
|
71-100
Proj. 67.9-83.2
Final
|
PAA: 20.78
Off: 18.7
Def: 2.08
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-26 |
PAA: 11.44
Off: -7.41
Def: 18.85
|
64-62
Proj. 63.2-80.9
Final
|
PAA: -12.04
Off: -16.72
Def: 4.68
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-23 |
PAA: 26.73
Off: -0.45
Def: 27.18
|
82-40
Proj. 86.0-67.7
Final
|
PAA: -25.92
Off: -25.35
Def: -0.57
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-17 |
PAA: -0.2
Off: 5.83
Def: -6.02
|
79-84
Proj. 82.0-76.2
Final
|
PAA: 18.44
Off: 10.52
Def: 7.92
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-15 |
PAA: 5.7
Off: 11.49
Def: -5.8
|
82-85
Proj. 73.3-76.2
Final
|
PAA: 8.97
Off: 12.68
Def: -3.71
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-10 |
PAA: -8.73
Off: -10.74
Def: 2.01
|
64-69
Proj. 79.5-66.2
Final
|
PAA: 16.59
Off: -0.05
Def: 16.65
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-08 |
PAA: 22.9
Off: 0.4
Def: 22.5
|
73-55
Proj. 73.1-71.2
Final
|
PAA: -7.5
Off: -12.88
Def: 5.38
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Connor Wright | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 1.12 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.333 | 0.143 | 0.5 | |||
| Damion Williams | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Dunker | 3.06 | 2.75 | 0.12 | 0.69 | 0.25 | 0.81 | 0.607 | 0.0 | 0.577 | |||
| Jackson Burdyshaw | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.95 | 2.55 | 0.65 | 0.05 | 0.35 | 0.6 | 0.435 | 0.326 | 0.588 | |||
| Ennis Thomas | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.36 | 1.45 | 0.23 | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.55 | 0.456 | 0.344 | 0.767 | |||
| PJ Jones | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 3.22 | 0.96 | 1.43 | 0.0 | 0.35 | 0.43 | 0.5 | 0.444 | 0.545 | |||
| Mitch Loomis | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 4.0 | 4.5 | 0.77 | 0.19 | 0.23 | 0.58 | 0.459 | 0.0 | 0.538 | |||
| Kevin Peterson | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.48 | 4.74 | 0.81 | 0.26 | 0.67 | 0.93 | 0.402 | 0.321 | 0.588 | |||
| Erron James | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 4.93 | 3.22 | 1.89 | 0.07 | 0.96 | 1.26 | 0.421 | 0.316 | 0.521 | |||
| Jacob Plantz | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.7 | 4.7 | 1.22 | 0.11 | 1.0 | 0.63 | 0.472 | 0.392 | 0.548 | |||
| Kaleb Vaughn | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.85 | 3.93 | 0.85 | 0.85 | 0.81 | 0.93 | 0.399 | 0.333 | 0.529 | |||
| Harrison Riggs | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 7.11 | 2.63 | 3.15 | 0.07 | 1.11 | 2.41 | 0.418 | 0.333 | 0.625 | |||
| Gabe Kynard | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 21.19 | 5.44 | 3.19 | 0.15 | 1.59 | 2.3 | 0.442 | 0.313 | 0.861 |