| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 10-15 | 0.61 | -4.18 | 4.79 | -0.08 | 64.4 | 67.72 | 0.431 | 0.301 | 0.716 |
| 2013 | None | 7-18 | -4.7 | -5.42 | 0.71 | -0.23 | 62.68 | 71.88 | 0.423 | 0.326 | 0.711 |
| 2014 | None | 9-18 | 0.42 | -0.03 | 0.46 | -0.09 | 71.48 | 76.89 | 0.45 | 0.375 | 0.678 |
| 2015 | None | 11-14 | 2.53 | -1.96 | 4.49 | -0.09 | 68.28 | 68.92 | 0.426 | 0.364 | 0.703 |
| 2016 | None | 10-18 | 0.87 | -2.08 | 2.95 | -0.09 | 72.11 | 75.32 | 0.421 | 0.331 | 0.71 |
| 2017 | None | 4-24 | -3.13 | -1.69 | -1.44 | -0.24 | 71.39 | 81.18 | 0.449 | 0.334 | 0.675 |
| 2018 | None | 14-14 | 7.05 | 0.77 | 6.28 | 0.09 | 72.86 | 71.79 | 0.452 | 0.347 | 0.664 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 16-12 | 9.53 | -0.34 | 9.87 | 0.15 | 71.57 | 67.79 | 0.432 | 0.32 | 0.627 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 13-14 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 4.8 | -0.04 | 76.19 | 72.22 | 0.436 | 0.338 | 0.681 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 4-14 | 0.84 | -2.45 | 3.29 | -0.2 | 68.22 | 73.33 | 0.408 | 0.323 | 0.646 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 11-14 | 1.83 | -1.3 | 3.13 | -0.02 | 69.52 | 72.52 | 0.427 | 0.312 | 0.673 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 14-14 | 4.7 | 1.92 | 2.78 | 0.02 | 71.82 | 71.54 | 0.43 | 0.323 | 0.711 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 7-18 | 3.25 | 3.27 | -0.02 | -0.14 | 75.36 | 78.36 | 0.437 | 0.341 | 0.71 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 19-10 | 10.05 | 9.65 | 0.39 | 0.09 | 85.1 | 75.93 | 0.443 | 0.303 | 0.736 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 23-9 | 10.44 | 12.48 | -2.04 | 0.33 | 87.75 | 81.41 | 0.432 | 0.325 | 0.732 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | 8.54 | 8.05 | -0.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-25 |
PAA: 7.46
Off: 11.69
Def: -4.23
|
84-76
Proj. 68.0-69.0
Final
|
PAA: -4.67
Off: 8.7
Def: -13.37
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-23 |
PAA: 7.26
Off: 7.61
Def: -0.35
|
80-67
Proj. 75.4-65.8
Final
|
PAA: -3.03
Off: -1.08
Def: -1.95
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: 0.88
Off: -9.48
Def: 10.37
|
58-61
Proj. 64.7-69.1
Final
|
PAA: 5.93
Off: -5.72
Def: 11.65
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-16 |
PAA: 0.51
Off: -1.21
Def: 1.72
|
74-62
Proj. 72.7-61.6
Final
|
PAA: -8.33
Off: -4.56
Def: -3.77
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 3.46
Off: -6.71
Def: 10.17
|
64-57
Proj. 67.9-61.6
Final
|
PAA: -0.98
Off: -7.8
Def: 6.82
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-09 |
PAA: 20.79
Off: 11.44
Def: 9.35
|
82-57
Proj. 71.7-61.4
Final
|
PAA: -13.76
Off: -6.34
Def: -7.42
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: 5.14
Off: -2.38
Def: 7.52
|
75-54
Proj. 75.1-60.4
Final
|
PAA: -14.16
Off: -10.19
Def: -3.98
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-01 |
PAA: 20.03
Off: -6.23
Def: 26.26
|
64-40
Proj. 76.0-57.7
Final
|
PAA: -5.85
Off: -20.15
Def: 14.3
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: 29.16
Off: 20.24
Def: 8.92
|
92-57
Proj. 73.9-59.8
Final
|
PAA: -20.05
Off: -5.0
Def: -15.05
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-26 |
PAA: 22.0
Off: 10.03
Def: 11.96
|
80-55
Proj. 78.4-60.1
Final
|
PAA: -7.1
Off: -7.74
Def: 0.64
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: -18.99
Off: -19.41
Def: 0.42
|
51-68
Proj. 70.6-66.3
Final
|
PAA: 18.4
Off: 1.03
Def: 17.37
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-19 |
PAA: -6.6
Off: -2.63
Def: -3.97
|
69-73
Proj. 69.2-66.7
Final
|
PAA: 6.51
Off: 5.62
Def: 0.89
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: -2.44
Off: -4.76
Def: 2.32
|
66-71
Proj. 69.2-71.7
Final
|
PAA: 6.53
Off: 3.33
Def: 3.2
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-12 |
PAA: 7.17
Off: -1.64
Def: 8.81
|
64-67
Proj. 63.2-74.5
Final
|
PAA: 5.41
Off: 0.11
Def: 5.3
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: -17.87
Off: -13.4
Def: -4.47
|
57-71
Proj. 63.5-71.4
Final
|
PAA: 6.32
Off: -3.15
Def: 9.47
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-04 |
PAA: 1.12
Off: 0.85
Def: 0.27
|
77-68
Proj. 73.4-66.2
Final
|
PAA: -5.6
Off: 1.07
Def: -6.66
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-30 |
PAA: 9.2
Off: -7.02
Def: 16.21
|
56-58
Proj. 60.4-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 1.59
Off: -10.08
Def: 11.67
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-29 |
PAA: -15.07
Off: -4.51
Def: -10.57
|
65-79
Proj. 70.9-63.6
Final
|
PAA: 18.25
Off: 11.17
Def: 7.08
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-17 |
PAA: -5.04
Off: -9.05
Def: 4.0
|
60-62
Proj. 75.2-60.8
Final
|
PAA: 16.22
Off: -1.25
Def: 17.48
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-11 |
PAA: 14.28
Off: 2.52
Def: 11.75
|
73-54
Proj. 72.6-64.7
Final
|
PAA: -10.17
Off: -11.8
Def: 1.62
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-03 |
PAA: 5.33
Off: -7.36
Def: 12.69
|
56-62
Proj. 60.6-72.3
Final
|
PAA: 9.04
Off: -4.84
Def: 13.88
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-01 |
PAA: -4.07
Off: -9.56
Def: 5.49
|
56-67
Proj. 62.9-70.3
Final
|
PAA: 14.53
Off: 0.13
Def: 14.4
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-27 |
PAA: 24.06
Off: 1.14
Def: 22.91
|
67-51
Proj. 63.3-71.8
Final
|
PAA: -14.01
Off: -17.23
Def: 3.23
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-19 |
PAA: 6.82
Off: -2.87
Def: 9.68
|
72-61
Proj. 72.9-70.6
Final
|
PAA: -7.01
Off: -5.21
Def: -1.8
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-15 |
PAA: -0.27
Off: 3.17
Def: -3.43
|
86-77
Proj. 79.3-70.4
Final
|
PAA: -4.13
Off: 7.08
Def: -11.22
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jawuan Springs | Lake Erie Storm | None | Traditional PG | 3.0 | 1.67 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.833 | |||
| Eric Worthey | Lake Erie Storm | None | Rim Protector | 8.33 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.17 | 1.33 | 1.5 | 0.412 | 0.25 | 0.75 | |||
| Justin Roth | Lake Erie Storm | None | 3-and-D Wing | 2.71 | 0.71 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.375 | 0.3 | 0.571 | |||
| Ethan Adamczyk | Lake Erie Storm | None | Scoring Wing | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Excel McClain | Lake Erie Storm | None | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Trey Howard | Lake Erie Storm | None | Scoring Wing | 0.57 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Tyler Walters | Lake Erie Storm | None | Scoring Wing | 0.43 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.333 | 0.5 | 0.0 | |||
| Matt Grendel | Lake Erie Storm | None | 3-and-D Wing | 4.78 | 4.35 | 0.57 | 0.3 | 0.91 | 0.7 | 0.375 | 0.326 | 0.632 | |||
| Jordan Baker | Lake Erie Storm | None | Scoring Wing | 3.57 | 2.04 | 0.3 | 0.13 | 0.39 | 0.74 | 0.507 | 0.0 | 0.727 | |||
| Nate Tait | Lake Erie Storm | None | Scoring Guard | 8.83 | 2.46 | 2.12 | 0.21 | 1.25 | 1.96 | 0.491 | 0.315 | 0.66 | |||
| Jamil Dudley | Lake Erie Storm | None | 3-and-D Wing | 7.17 | 1.88 | 0.5 | 0.29 | 1.12 | 0.96 | 0.441 | 0.296 | 0.68 | |||
| Alex Davis | Lake Erie Storm | None | Traditional PG | 3.8 | 1.48 | 0.76 | 0.04 | 0.64 | 1.16 | 0.554 | 0.286 | 0.6 | |||
| Brandon Smith | Lake Erie Storm | None | 3-and-D Wing | 7.08 | 2.8 | 0.96 | 0.16 | 0.8 | 1.76 | 0.409 | 0.293 | 0.814 | |||
| Rich Austin | Lake Erie Storm | None | Stretch Big | 11.8 | 6.24 | 0.32 | 0.52 | 0.84 | 1.92 | 0.442 | 0.226 | 0.697 | |||
| Riley Thomas | Lake Erie Storm | None | Scoring Guard | 10.44 | 2.24 | 2.64 | 0.04 | 1.16 | 2.12 | 0.37 | 0.298 | 0.781 | |||
| Tom Parker | Lake Erie Storm | None | Traditional PG | 4.76 | 2.08 | 2.44 | 0.08 | 0.88 | 1.76 | 0.417 | 0.375 | 0.808 |