| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 10-15 | 0.61 | -4.18 | 4.79 | -0.08 | 64.4 | 67.72 | 0.431 | 0.301 | 0.716 |
| 2013 | None | 7-18 | -4.7 | -5.42 | 0.71 | -0.23 | 62.68 | 71.88 | 0.423 | 0.326 | 0.711 |
| 2014 | None | 9-18 | 0.42 | -0.03 | 0.46 | -0.09 | 71.48 | 76.89 | 0.45 | 0.375 | 0.678 |
| 2015 | None | 11-14 | 2.53 | -1.96 | 4.49 | -0.09 | 68.28 | 68.92 | 0.426 | 0.364 | 0.703 |
| 2016 | None | 10-18 | 0.87 | -2.08 | 2.95 | -0.09 | 72.11 | 75.32 | 0.421 | 0.331 | 0.71 |
| 2017 | None | 4-24 | -3.13 | -1.69 | -1.44 | -0.24 | 71.39 | 81.18 | 0.449 | 0.334 | 0.675 |
| 2018 | None | 14-14 | 7.05 | 0.77 | 6.28 | 0.09 | 72.86 | 71.79 | 0.452 | 0.347 | 0.664 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 16-12 | 9.53 | -0.34 | 9.87 | 0.15 | 71.57 | 67.79 | 0.432 | 0.32 | 0.627 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 13-14 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 4.8 | -0.04 | 76.19 | 72.22 | 0.436 | 0.338 | 0.681 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 4-14 | 0.84 | -2.45 | 3.29 | -0.2 | 68.22 | 73.33 | 0.408 | 0.323 | 0.646 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 11-14 | 1.83 | -1.3 | 3.13 | -0.02 | 69.52 | 72.52 | 0.427 | 0.312 | 0.673 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 14-14 | 4.7 | 1.92 | 2.78 | 0.02 | 71.82 | 71.54 | 0.43 | 0.323 | 0.711 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 7-18 | 3.25 | 3.27 | -0.02 | -0.14 | 75.36 | 78.36 | 0.437 | 0.341 | 0.71 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 19-10 | 10.05 | 9.65 | 0.39 | 0.09 | 85.1 | 75.93 | 0.443 | 0.303 | 0.736 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 23-9 | 10.44 | 12.48 | -2.04 | 0.33 | 87.75 | 81.41 | 0.432 | 0.325 | 0.732 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | 8.54 | 8.05 | -0.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-28 |
PAA: -1.4
Off: 2.85
Def: -4.25
|
74-78
Proj. 69.2-72.1
Final
|
PAA: 7.72
Off: 7.21
Def: 0.51
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: 19.68
Off: 9.56
Def: 10.12
|
84-61
Proj. 75.8-65.8
Final
|
PAA: -13.58
Off: -7.09
Def: -6.49
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-25 |
PAA: 14.1
Off: 17.94
Def: -3.84
|
94-75
Proj. 84.2-65.8
Final
|
PAA: -0.64
Off: 6.84
Def: -7.48
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-23 |
PAA: 18.8
Off: 13.27
Def: 5.53
|
101-65
Proj. 83.6-69.5
Final
|
PAA: -28.26
Off: -5.24
Def: -23.02
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: 1.18
Off: 7.3
Def: -6.12
|
82-77
Proj. 68.3-69.2
Final
|
PAA: -5.95
Off: 5.68
Def: -11.63
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-18 |
PAA: 5.45
Off: -5.93
Def: 11.38
|
68-53
Proj. 71.5-61.9
Final
|
PAA: -12.04
Off: -18.82
Def: 6.78
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-17 |
PAA: -0.45
Off: -1.38
Def: 0.93
|
77-72
Proj. 76.4-71.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.39
Off: 0.87
Def: -2.25
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-08 |
PAA: -2.13
Off: -3.03
Def: 0.9
|
68-81
Proj. 69.2-80.1
Final
|
PAA: 15.76
Off: 9.54
Def: 6.22
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: -19.22
Off: -21.13
Def: 1.9
|
54-69
Proj. 65.0-68.0
Final
|
PAA: 13.07
Off: -1.08
Def: 14.15
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-04 |
PAA: 10.1
Off: 11.23
Def: -1.13
|
86-72
Proj. 77.1-61.5
Final
|
PAA: 1.36
Off: 7.78
Def: -6.42
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-01 |
PAA: 4.23
Off: -4.88
Def: 9.11
|
62-72
Proj. 64.6-79.0
Final
|
PAA: 13.15
Off: 0.94
Def: 12.21
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: 11.05
Off: 7.55
Def: 3.5
|
83-67
Proj. 83.1-61.5
Final
|
PAA: 5.17
Off: 3.29
Def: 1.89
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-28 |
PAA: 9.5
Off: 2.17
Def: 7.34
|
77-63
Proj. 82.4-58.1
Final
|
PAA: 9.46
Off: 2.65
Def: 6.81
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-25 |
PAA: 12.31
Off: -5.15
Def: 17.46
|
70-55
Proj. 78.8-66.8
Final
|
PAA: -3.27
Off: -14.48
Def: 11.22
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: -4.08
Off: -1.25
Def: -2.84
|
71-80
Proj. 70.3-74.9
Final
|
PAA: 11.44
Off: 8.23
Def: 3.21
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-21 |
PAA: 3.13
Off: 3.27
Def: -0.13
|
78-71
Proj. 74.9-72.7
Final
|
PAA: -4.7
Off: -3.57
Def: -1.13
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-04 |
PAA: 9.03
Off: -12.38
Def: 21.41
|
51-59
Proj. 61.1-78.3
Final
|
PAA: 11.24
Off: -11.81
Def: 23.05
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-02 |
PAA: -15.26
Off: -31.31
Def: 16.06
|
46-52
Proj. 72.8-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 9.89
Off: -19.9
Def: 29.79
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damion Williams | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | |||
| Kevin Peterson | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.0 | 5.58 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.83 | 1.5 | 0.402 | 0.271 | 0.667 | |||
| PJ Jones | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 0.92 | 1.0 | 1.25 | 0.17 | 0.08 | 0.58 | 0.179 | 0.111 | 0.0 | |||
| Connor Wright | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.54 | 2.38 | 0.77 | 0.08 | 0.69 | 0.38 | 0.414 | 0.385 | 1.0 | |||
| Caleb Piks | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.5 | 2.57 | 1.57 | 0.29 | 0.64 | 0.86 | 0.388 | 0.368 | 0.615 | |||
| Trey Brooks | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.71 | 0.29 | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.21 | 0.29 | 0.481 | 0.5 | 0.0 | |||
| Jacob Plantz | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 13.31 | 6.0 | 1.88 | 0.44 | 1.31 | 1.31 | 0.382 | 0.253 | 0.561 | |||
| Jonny Manning | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Stretch Big | 5.88 | 4.62 | 0.88 | 1.0 | 0.31 | 1.19 | 0.448 | 0.318 | 0.643 | |||
| Leon Hughes | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.5 | 3.88 | 1.06 | 0.56 | 0.31 | 1.25 | 0.373 | 0.356 | 0.476 | |||
| Jeramie Burge | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 11.0 | 2.69 | 1.88 | 0.12 | 0.81 | 2.06 | 0.409 | 0.375 | 0.794 | |||
| Jackson Burdyshaw | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Stretch Big | 8.67 | 5.33 | 0.44 | 0.11 | 0.39 | 0.94 | 0.5 | 0.333 | 0.625 | |||
| Harrison Riggs | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 10.44 | 2.94 | 5.28 | 0.17 | 1.0 | 3.06 | 0.397 | 0.301 | 0.757 |