| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 8-18 | -7.05 | 4.17 | -11.22 | -0.09 | 76.35 | 92.19 | 0.438 | 0.351 | 0.658 |
| 2013 | None | 3-26 | -13.46 | -3.92 | -9.54 | -0.27 | 65.03 | 89.59 | 0.397 | 0.322 | 0.662 |
| 2014 | None | 4-21 | -7.92 | 3.87 | -11.79 | -0.36 | 78.24 | 93.96 | 0.409 | 0.317 | 0.668 |
| 2015 | None | 9-16 | 1.67 | 4.28 | -2.61 | -0.2 | 76.8 | 79.6 | 0.438 | 0.339 | 0.694 |
| 2018 | None | 2-23 | -9.79 | 0.72 | -10.51 | -0.31 | 71.96 | 91.16 | 0.406 | 0.319 | 0.652 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 3-23 | -8.74 | -2.69 | -6.05 | -0.42 | 70.42 | 86.54 | 0.406 | 0.346 | 0.726 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 4-14 | -8.3 | 3.83 | -12.13 | -0.19 | 74.22 | 89.89 | 0.422 | 0.302 | 0.802 |
| 2022 | None | 0-3 | -37.22 | -17.16 | -20.06 | -0.46 | 50.33 | 100.0 | 0.324 | 0.19 | 0.596 |
| 2024 | None | 0-1 | -3.75 | -4.12 | 0.36 | -0.46 | 67.0 | 70.0 | 0.41 | 0.111 | 0.833 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 6-17 | -6.33 | -2.71 | -3.61 | -0.15 | 68.48 | 82.09 | 0.408 | 0.326 | 0.748 |
| 2017 | None | 2-23 | -18.7 | -10.91 | -7.79 | -0.42 | 61.92 | 89.28 | 0.361 | 0.263 | 0.576 |
| 2016 | None | 4-19 | -3.23 | -0.22 | -3.01 | -0.24 | 73.22 | 84.91 | 0.442 | 0.369 | 0.676 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: -18.18
Off: -14.04
Def: -4.14
|
70-76
Proj. 76.1-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 2.62
Off: 5.26
Def: -2.64
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-23 |
PAA: 18.8
Off: 13.27
Def: 5.53
|
101-65
Proj. 83.6-69.5
Final
|
PAA: -28.26
Off: -5.24
Def: -23.02
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: 24.46
Off: 19.53
Def: 4.93
|
107-66
Proj. 93.4-58.6
Final
|
PAA: -15.95
Off: 5.52
Def: -21.47
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-18 |
PAA: -1.8
Off: -6.46
Def: 4.65
|
60-76
Proj. 65.2-89.5
Final
|
PAA: 8.92
Off: -5.18
Def: 14.11
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-16 |
PAA: -4.87
Off: 12.45
Def: -17.32
|
85-101
Proj. 69.7-90.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.87
Off: 18.17
Def: -9.3
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: -3.99
Off: 5.81
Def: -9.8
|
92-82
Proj. 79.3-69.7
Final
|
PAA: -10.12
Off: 9.87
Def: -20.0
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-08 |
PAA: 12.0
Off: 16.81
Def: -4.81
|
93-72
Proj. 73.3-75.5
Final
|
PAA: -25.17
Off: -8.72
Def: -16.45
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-02 |
PAA: -24.4
Off: -2.4
Def: -22.0
|
69-95
Proj. 69.7-82.6
Final
|
PAA: 20.4
Off: 14.09
Def: 6.31
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: 4.01
Off: -0.52
Def: 4.52
|
78-68
Proj. 77.0-81.7
Final
|
PAA: -14.12
Off: -11.58
Def: -2.54
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-28 |
PAA: -10.97
Off: -7.0
Def: -3.97
|
65-81
Proj. 70.8-85.4
Final
|
PAA: 8.95
Off: -0.49
Def: 9.45
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: -2.38
Off: -12.99
Def: 10.6
|
73-61
Proj. 86.8-66.3
Final
|
PAA: -1.98
Off: -6.56
Def: 4.58
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-20 |
PAA: 16.3
Off: 12.48
Def: 3.82
|
100-67
Proj. 95.3-66.3
Final
|
PAA: -12.64
Off: -0.74
Def: -11.9
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-16 |
PAA: -25.38
Off: -16.02
Def: -9.36
|
50-85
Proj. 65.2-83.8
Final
|
PAA: 28.24
Off: 3.44
Def: 24.79
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-19 |
PAA: -16.32
Off: -4.44
Def: -11.89
|
69-76
Proj. 72.0-72.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.5
Off: -5.36
Def: 5.86
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-17 |
PAA: -12.42
Off: 12.13
Def: -24.55
|
76-106
Proj. 61.7-88.8
Final
|
PAA: 22.2
Off: 23.12
Def: -0.91
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-13 |
PAA: 16.08
Off: 10.28
Def: 5.8
|
97-65
Proj. 94.1-62.0
Final
|
PAA: -9.48
Off: 1.36
Def: -10.84
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-11 |
PAA: -19.99
Off: 8.71
Def: -28.71
|
95-102
Proj. 89.8-67.4
Final
|
PAA: 17.26
Off: 30.31
Def: -13.04
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-09 |
PAA: 1.29
Off: 28.87
Def: -27.57
|
123-107
Proj. 85.9-73.2
Final
|
PAA: -10.64
Off: 24.63
Def: -35.26
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Austin Ngalia | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 1.0 | 1.43 | 0.14 | 0.07 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.385 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Christian Alley | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.12 | 2.88 | 1.24 | 0.06 | 0.47 | 1.82 | 0.434 | 0.375 | 0.918 | |||
| Keon Claiborne | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 17.44 | 5.17 | 2.22 | 0.17 | 1.39 | 2.22 | 0.48 | 0.16 | 0.79 | |||
| Parker Black | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 12.89 | 6.44 | 4.83 | 0.11 | 1.06 | 3.0 | 0.416 | 0.345 | 0.792 | |||
| Vukasin Garic | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.61 | 5.78 | 1.06 | 0.22 | 1.06 | 1.94 | 0.413 | 0.267 | 0.565 | |||
| Jordan Millspaugh | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.94 | 2.83 | 0.39 | 0.28 | 0.72 | 1.0 | 0.482 | 0.296 | 0.704 | |||
| Cameron Shaw | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 14.83 | 2.72 | 1.0 | 0.06 | 0.61 | 1.67 | 0.394 | 0.364 | 0.903 | |||
| Jamison Hunt | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.4 | 1.13 | 0.8 | 0.07 | 0.2 | 1.07 | 0.067 | 0.083 | 1.0 | |||
| Christopher Allen | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.33 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.208 | 0.2 | 1.0 | |||
| Bobby Foggin | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.0 | 1.36 | 0.27 | 0.09 | 0.18 | 0.82 | 0.343 | 0.24 | 0.75 | |||
| Dakota Sampson | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.18 | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.27 | 0.18 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Samuel Vanadia | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.593 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Evan Byrd | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Andrew Myers | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Trevor Carder | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |