| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 8-18 | -7.05 | 4.17 | -11.22 | -0.09 | 76.35 | 92.19 | 0.438 | 0.351 | 0.658 |
| 2013 | None | 3-26 | -13.46 | -3.92 | -9.54 | -0.27 | 65.03 | 89.59 | 0.397 | 0.322 | 0.662 |
| 2014 | None | 4-21 | -7.92 | 3.87 | -11.79 | -0.36 | 78.24 | 93.96 | 0.409 | 0.317 | 0.668 |
| 2015 | None | 9-16 | 1.67 | 4.28 | -2.61 | -0.2 | 76.8 | 79.6 | 0.438 | 0.339 | 0.694 |
| 2016 | None | 4-19 | -3.23 | -0.22 | -3.01 | -0.24 | 73.22 | 84.91 | 0.442 | 0.369 | 0.676 |
| 2017 | None | 2-23 | -18.7 | -10.91 | -7.79 | -0.42 | 61.92 | 89.28 | 0.361 | 0.263 | 0.576 |
| 2018 | None | 2-23 | -9.79 | 0.72 | -10.51 | -0.31 | 71.96 | 91.16 | 0.406 | 0.319 | 0.652 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 6-17 | -6.33 | -2.71 | -3.61 | -0.15 | 68.48 | 82.09 | 0.408 | 0.326 | 0.748 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 3-23 | -8.74 | -2.69 | -6.05 | -0.42 | 70.42 | 86.54 | 0.406 | 0.346 | 0.726 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 4-14 | -8.3 | 3.83 | -12.13 | -0.19 | 74.22 | 89.89 | 0.422 | 0.302 | 0.802 |
| 2022 | None | 0-3 | -37.22 | -17.16 | -20.06 | -0.46 | 50.33 | 100.0 | 0.324 | 0.19 | 0.596 |
| 2024 | None | 0-1 | -3.75 | -4.12 | 0.36 | -0.46 | 67.0 | 70.0 | 0.41 | 0.111 | 0.833 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-02 |
PAA: -1.14
Off: 8.24
Def: -9.39
|
82-91
Proj. 65.0-81.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.62
Off: 11.61
Def: -6.99
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-23 |
PAA: -0.82
Off: -7.73
Def: 6.91
|
60-76
Proj. 62.1-85.6
Final
|
PAA: 11.98
Off: -1.1
Def: 13.08
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-21 |
PAA: -24.89
Off: -19.16
Def: -5.73
|
48-79
Proj. 52.4-71.5
Final
|
PAA: 27.98
Off: 1.88
Def: 26.1
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-16 |
PAA: 19.54
Off: 16.81
Def: 2.73
|
100-67
Proj. 78.6-67.3
Final
|
PAA: -22.58
Off: -4.31
Def: -18.27
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-14 |
PAA: -10.97
Off: 11.69
Def: -22.66
|
95-97
Proj. 76.5-74.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.28
Off: 15.87
Def: -15.59
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-09 |
PAA: 17.28
Off: 11.44
Def: 5.84
|
93-64
Proj. 75.2-58.6
Final
|
PAA: -14.85
Off: -1.98
Def: -12.87
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-02 |
PAA: 8.03
Off: -11.5
Def: 19.53
|
62-56
Proj. 62.2-75.9
Final
|
PAA: -10.19
Off: -22.72
Def: 12.53
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-31 |
PAA: -27.87
Off: -23.87
Def: -4.0
|
43-82
Proj. 56.6-78.1
Final
|
PAA: 34.94
Off: 4.77
Def: 30.16
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-26 |
PAA: -7.89
Off: -6.0
Def: -1.9
|
75-72
Proj. 80.3-63.4
Final
|
PAA: 10.34
Off: 3.31
Def: 7.03
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-24 |
PAA: 9.45
Off: 8.61
Def: 0.84
|
92-69
Proj. 85.9-76.1
Final
|
PAA: -13.18
Off: -6.1
Def: -7.08
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-19 |
PAA: -14.06
Off: -5.02
Def: -9.04
|
69-80
Proj. 60.6-70.7
Final
|
PAA: 9.4
Off: 3.57
Def: 5.83
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-17 |
PAA: -15.0
Off: -5.22
Def: -9.78
|
75-74
Proj. 66.8-62.7
Final
|
PAA: -4.42
Off: -3.1
Def: -1.32
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-12 |
PAA: 29.4
Off: 11.3
Def: 18.11
|
93-51
Proj. 85.6-62.1
Final
|
PAA: -18.04
Off: -12.89
Def: -5.15
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-10 |
PAA: 8.05
Off: -0.99
Def: 9.04
|
80-60
Proj. 71.5-52.4
Final
|
PAA: -7.0
Off: -4.08
Def: -2.93
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-05 |
PAA: 15.65
Off: 21.12
Def: -5.47
|
104-76
Proj. 81.9-65.0
Final
|
PAA: -11.4
Off: 6.73
Def: -18.13
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-30 |
PAA: -1.84
Off: 1.72
Def: -3.56
|
83-74
Proj. 84.0-62.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.4
Off: 5.75
Def: 1.65
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-18 |
PAA: -17.31
Off: -11.01
Def: -6.3
|
69-77
Proj. 72.5-58.5
Final
|
PAA: 10.94
Off: 5.16
Def: 5.79
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-15 |
PAA: 3.67
Off: 9.12
Def: -5.45
|
91-81
Proj. 74.9-76.5
Final
|
PAA: -14.04
Off: 1.53
Def: -15.57
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-13 |
PAA: -3.42
Off: -4.63
Def: 1.21
|
71-74
Proj. 67.3-78.6
Final
|
PAA: -0.48
Off: -3.09
Def: 2.61
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-06 |
PAA: -7.99
Off: -0.41
Def: -7.58
|
69-84
Proj. 58.6-75.2
Final
|
PAA: 10.51
Off: 6.25
Def: 4.25
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-01 |
PAA: 17.54
Off: 13.09
Def: 4.45
|
96-65
Proj. 78.1-56.6
Final
|
PAA: -11.28
Off: 0.88
Def: -12.16
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-29 |
PAA: 0.9
Off: -7.53
Def: 8.43
|
73-61
Proj. 75.9-62.2
Final
|
PAA: -2.79
Off: -7.47
Def: 4.68
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-15 |
PAA: 10.16
Off: -3.08
Def: 13.25
|
72-58
Proj. 58.5-72.5
Final
|
PAA: -17.54
Off: -19.21
Def: 1.67
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ognjen Vasiljevic | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.0 | 3.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.278 | 0.231 | 0.875 | |||
| Andrew Myers | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Dylan Harrison | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.27 | 3.09 | 0.73 | 0.27 | 0.64 | 1.45 | 0.391 | 0.361 | 0.905 | |||
| Cole Plants | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.26 | 2.37 | 0.89 | 0.11 | 0.47 | 0.84 | 0.44 | 0.32 | 0.75 | |||
| Kavon Swoope | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.82 | 1.45 | 0.73 | 0.05 | 0.59 | 1.05 | 0.357 | 0.264 | 0.476 | |||
| David Adeyemo | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | Dunker | 7.64 | 7.27 | 0.5 | 3.27 | 0.5 | 1.59 | 0.432 | 0.0 | 0.519 | |||
| Christian Alley | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 12.57 | 3.57 | 1.26 | 0.04 | 0.87 | 3.22 | 0.434 | 0.28 | 0.786 | |||
| Parker Black | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 4.96 | 6.22 | 3.0 | 0.78 | 1.09 | 3.0 | 0.321 | 0.254 | 0.882 | |||
| Ty Dobson | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.52 | 2.74 | 1.35 | 0.09 | 0.96 | 1.61 | 0.384 | 0.378 | 0.72 | |||
| Kenneth Miller | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 15.09 | 4.13 | 2.91 | 0.04 | 2.3 | 3.13 | 0.436 | 0.333 | 0.833 | |||
| Randall Hixson | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.94 | 0.94 | 0.31 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.62 | 0.356 | 0.323 | 0.714 | |||
| Samuel Vanadia | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | G-MAC | Dunker | 2.32 | 2.27 | 0.23 | 0.59 | 0.0 | 0.59 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 |