| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 8-18 | -7.05 | 4.17 | -11.22 | -0.09 | 76.35 | 92.19 | 0.438 | 0.351 | 0.658 |
| 2013 | None | 3-26 | -13.46 | -3.92 | -9.54 | -0.27 | 65.03 | 89.59 | 0.397 | 0.322 | 0.662 |
| 2014 | None | 4-21 | -7.92 | 3.87 | -11.79 | -0.36 | 78.24 | 93.96 | 0.409 | 0.317 | 0.668 |
| 2015 | None | 9-16 | 1.67 | 4.28 | -2.61 | -0.2 | 76.8 | 79.6 | 0.438 | 0.339 | 0.694 |
| 2016 | None | 4-19 | -3.23 | -0.22 | -3.01 | -0.24 | 73.22 | 84.91 | 0.442 | 0.369 | 0.676 |
| 2017 | None | 2-23 | -18.7 | -10.91 | -7.79 | -0.42 | 61.92 | 89.28 | 0.361 | 0.263 | 0.576 |
| 2018 | None | 2-23 | -9.79 | 0.72 | -10.51 | -0.31 | 71.96 | 91.16 | 0.406 | 0.319 | 0.652 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 6-17 | -6.33 | -2.71 | -3.61 | -0.15 | 68.48 | 82.09 | 0.408 | 0.326 | 0.748 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 3-23 | -8.74 | -2.69 | -6.05 | -0.42 | 70.42 | 86.54 | 0.406 | 0.346 | 0.726 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 4-14 | -8.3 | 3.83 | -12.13 | -0.19 | 74.22 | 89.89 | 0.422 | 0.302 | 0.802 |
| 2022 | None | 0-3 | -37.22 | -17.16 | -20.06 | -0.46 | 50.33 | 100.0 | 0.324 | 0.19 | 0.596 |
| 2024 | None | 0-1 | -3.75 | -4.12 | 0.36 | -0.46 | 67.0 | 70.0 | 0.41 | 0.111 | 0.833 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-07 |
PAA: -47.55
Off: -18.0
Def: -29.54
|
53-116
Proj. 53.6-108.7
Final
|
PAA: 24.44
Off: 21.55
Def: 2.89
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-24 |
PAA: -6.03
Off: -2.47
Def: -3.55
|
94-57
Proj. 87.4-46.1
Final
|
PAA: -33.41
Off: -12.45
Def: -20.96
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-23 |
PAA: 5.84
Off: -6.19
Def: 12.03
|
90-41
Proj. 92.8-42.4
Final
|
PAA: -30.71
Off: -21.02
Def: -9.69
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamison Hunt | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | None | Scoring Guard | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 0.167 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Nick Hargrove | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | None | Traditional PG | 4.67 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.33 | 0.227 | 0.0 | 0.444 | |||
| Dakota Sampson | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | None | Rim Protector | 4.33 | 2.0 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.625 | 0.0 | 0.6 | |||
| Arminas Griska | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | None | Rim Protector | 1.0 | 3.67 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Ken Martin | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | None | 3-and-D Wing | 7.67 | 4.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 2.33 | 0.286 | 0.267 | 1.0 | |||
| Bobby Foggin | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | None | 3-and-D Wing | 2.67 | 2.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 0.231 | 0.25 | 0.0 | |||
| Evan Byrd | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | None | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Andre Leavell | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | None | Traditional Big | 13.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 2.67 | 0.63 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Austin Ngalia | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | None | Rim Protector | 0.67 | 2.33 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Vukasin Garic | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | None | 3-and-D Wing | 4.67 | 2.67 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 2.0 | 0.286 | 0.286 | 0.0 | |||
| Christian Duniver | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | None | Scoring Guard | 2.67 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Parker Black | Ohio Valley Fighting Scots | None | 3-and-D Wing | 8.0 | 1.67 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.67 | 0.28 | 0.3 | 0.778 |