| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 1-0 | 12.34 | 13.09 | -0.75 | 0.54 | 88.0 | 75.0 | 0.593 | 0.579 | 0.565 |
| 2013 | None | 8-13 | 0.84 | -1.57 | 2.41 | -0.12 | 68.38 | 71.86 | 0.465 | 0.314 | 0.706 |
| 2014 | None | 6-19 | -4.3 | -1.49 | -2.81 | -0.29 | 73.44 | 83.72 | 0.424 | 0.299 | 0.677 |
| 2015 | None | 13-15 | 3.1 | 5.55 | -2.46 | -0.12 | 77.46 | 79.07 | 0.427 | 0.347 | 0.701 |
| 2016 | None | 16-14 | 4.43 | 2.96 | 1.46 | -0.05 | 78.43 | 78.97 | 0.462 | 0.349 | 0.703 |
| 2017 | None | 8-21 | -3.29 | -5.74 | 2.45 | -0.27 | 68.17 | 77.41 | 0.413 | 0.339 | 0.665 |
| 2018 | None | 6-22 | 2.88 | 0.14 | 2.74 | -0.21 | 71.96 | 77.25 | 0.426 | 0.362 | 0.726 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 4-19 | -11.64 | -13.36 | 1.72 | -0.24 | 59.09 | 76.61 | 0.429 | 0.369 | 0.696 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 6-20 | -5.73 | -9.51 | 3.78 | -0.21 | 62.88 | 76.5 | 0.424 | 0.344 | 0.766 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 5-16 | -2.73 | -13.79 | 11.06 | -0.16 | 57.1 | 67.67 | 0.412 | 0.283 | 0.687 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 4-23 | -6.68 | -10.26 | 3.58 | -0.28 | 60.41 | 72.56 | 0.407 | 0.29 | 0.68 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 2-23 | -14.56 | -15.62 | 1.06 | -0.41 | 55.32 | 73.28 | 0.379 | 0.266 | 0.67 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 13-11 | 6.0 | 7.22 | -1.22 | 0.07 | 79.67 | 78.29 | 0.478 | 0.376 | 0.716 |
| 2025 | GSC | 18-10 | 9.08 | 6.76 | 2.32 | 0.08 | 82.39 | 74.79 | 0.474 | 0.36 | 0.764 |
| 2026 | GSC | 18-11 | 7.11 | 8.75 | -1.64 | 0.14 | 85.55 | 80.41 | 0.476 | 0.356 | 0.698 |
| 2027 | GSC | 0-0 | 7.59 | 8.0 | -0.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-02 |
PAA: 10.94
Off: 4.45
Def: 6.49
|
85-57
Proj. 80.3-52.7
Final
|
PAA: -5.86
Off: -8.64
Def: 2.78
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-28 |
PAA: 9.45
Off: -3.24
Def: 12.69
|
78-52
Proj. 66.2-43.0
Final
|
PAA: -15.33
Off: -14.04
Def: -1.28
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-23 |
PAA: 3.55
Off: -8.0
Def: 11.55
|
72-63
Proj. 65.5-71.2
Final
|
PAA: -20.98
Off: -14.37
Def: -6.61
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-21 |
PAA: 15.24
Off: -8.55
Def: 23.79
|
68-54
Proj. 57.9-73.3
Final
|
PAA: -26.42
Off: -24.61
Def: -1.81
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-16 |
PAA: 10.54
Off: 0.2
Def: 10.34
|
81-54
Proj. 70.6-52.8
Final
|
PAA: -21.03
Off: -17.75
Def: -3.27
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-14 |
PAA: 23.7
Off: 3.71
Def: 19.98
|
84-46
Proj. 72.8-47.2
Final
|
PAA: -24.36
Off: -21.84
Def: -2.52
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-09 |
PAA: -7.83
Off: -16.47
Def: 8.64
|
57-70
Proj. 54.0-75.0
Final
|
PAA: 2.94
Off: -8.31
Def: 11.25
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-07 |
PAA: 7.47
Off: 2.41
Def: 5.06
|
83-74
Proj. 66.7-80.6
Final
|
PAA: -18.9
Off: -2.79
Def: -16.11
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-02 |
PAA: -20.46
Off: -19.11
Def: -1.36
|
51-77
Proj. 49.2-69.9
Final
|
PAA: 15.8
Off: 0.12
Def: 15.68
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-26 |
PAA: -19.24
Off: -12.79
Def: -6.45
|
56-79
Proj. 43.0-66.2
Final
|
PAA: 12.67
Off: 2.16
Def: 10.51
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-24 |
PAA: -20.61
Off: -16.89
Def: -3.73
|
51-87
Proj. 52.7-80.3
Final
|
PAA: 25.02
Off: 9.95
Def: 15.07
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-19 |
PAA: 14.34
Off: -3.06
Def: 17.4
|
78-47
Proj. 76.6-55.6
Final
|
PAA: -17.78
Off: -24.14
Def: 6.35
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-17 |
PAA: -15.0
Off: -5.22
Def: -9.78
|
75-74
Proj. 66.8-62.7
Final
|
PAA: -4.42
Off: -3.1
Def: -1.32
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-12 |
PAA: -5.87
Off: -14.14
Def: 8.27
|
67-55
Proj. 71.2-65.5
Final
|
PAA: -14.24
Off: -23.83
Def: 9.59
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-03 |
PAA: 3.73
Off: -13.54
Def: 17.26
|
69-48
Proj. 65.4-51.2
Final
|
PAA: -19.37
Off: -25.13
Def: 5.77
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-31 |
PAA: -16.95
Off: -30.04
Def: 13.09
|
44-61
Proj. 49.4-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 7.14
Off: -17.63
Def: 24.77
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-15 |
PAA: 16.13
Off: -0.29
Def: 16.42
|
67-63
Proj. 47.2-72.8
Final
|
PAA: -15.72
Off: -14.99
Def: -0.74
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-13 |
PAA: -26.43
Off: -20.34
Def: -6.09
|
54-80
Proj. 52.8-70.6
Final
|
PAA: 16.44
Off: 3.32
Def: 13.12
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-08 |
PAA: -8.07
Off: 17.71
Def: -25.78
|
100-91
Proj. 80.6-66.7
Final
|
PAA: -2.34
Off: 13.26
Def: -15.6
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-06 |
PAA: 11.53
Off: 12.39
Def: -0.86
|
94-64
Proj. 75.0-54.0
Final
|
PAA: -16.0
Off: -4.51
Def: -11.49
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-01 |
PAA: -30.67
Off: -22.13
Def: -8.54
|
55-78
Proj. 51.2-65.4
Final
|
PAA: 15.55
Off: 1.4
Def: 14.16
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-26 |
PAA: 27.12
Off: 7.14
Def: 19.98
|
88-43
Proj. 72.6-50.8
Final
|
PAA: -32.25
Off: -24.67
Def: -7.58
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-17 |
PAA: -11.2
Off: -3.99
Def: -7.21
|
77-70
Proj. 77.5-58.2
Final
|
PAA: 5.08
Off: -0.66
Def: 5.73
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clay Ramsey | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Collin Randall | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Aaron Bates | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Tyler Welborn | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.17 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.667 | 0.6 | 1.0 | |||
| Deion Johnson | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 9.86 | 4.43 | 2.29 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 2.57 | 0.406 | 0.16 | 0.9 | |||
| Jaquez Gilbert | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 6.4 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 0.349 | 0.333 | 0.533 | |||
| Elijah Mollenhauer | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.8 | 1.67 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.87 | 0.313 | 0.227 | 1.0 | |||
| Evan Ragsdale | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.75 | 2.44 | 1.12 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 1.5 | 0.485 | 0.44 | 0.857 | |||
| Imani Starling | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 6.15 | 4.6 | 3.25 | 0.1 | 1.25 | 2.45 | 0.425 | 0.125 | 0.588 | |||
| Reed Smith | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 8.24 | 4.67 | 3.0 | 0.43 | 0.38 | 3.19 | 0.547 | 0.636 | 0.605 | |||
| Nathan Harper | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.05 | 2.43 | 0.95 | 0.05 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 0.383 | 0.359 | 0.5 | |||
| CJ Herbert | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 3.41 | 1.77 | 1.27 | 0.05 | 0.32 | 1.64 | 0.426 | 0.341 | 0.75 | |||
| Jaylon Tharpe | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.82 | 4.05 | 1.09 | 0.14 | 0.5 | 1.23 | 0.458 | 0.381 | 0.773 | |||
| Caleb Cockrell | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 1.26 | 1.39 | 1.04 | 0.0 | 0.52 | 1.13 | 0.196 | 0.143 | 0.8 | |||
| Austin Wills | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.13 | 2.22 | 0.65 | 0.09 | 0.22 | 1.04 | 0.433 | 0.408 | 1.0 |