| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 1-0 | 12.34 | 13.09 | -0.75 | 0.54 | 88.0 | 75.0 | 0.593 | 0.579 | 0.565 |
| 2013 | None | 8-13 | 0.84 | -1.57 | 2.41 | -0.12 | 68.38 | 71.86 | 0.465 | 0.314 | 0.706 |
| 2014 | None | 6-19 | -4.3 | -1.49 | -2.81 | -0.29 | 73.44 | 83.72 | 0.424 | 0.299 | 0.677 |
| 2015 | None | 13-15 | 3.1 | 5.55 | -2.46 | -0.12 | 77.46 | 79.07 | 0.427 | 0.347 | 0.701 |
| 2016 | None | 16-14 | 4.43 | 2.96 | 1.46 | -0.05 | 78.43 | 78.97 | 0.462 | 0.349 | 0.703 |
| 2017 | None | 8-21 | -3.29 | -5.74 | 2.45 | -0.27 | 68.17 | 77.41 | 0.413 | 0.339 | 0.665 |
| 2018 | None | 6-22 | 2.88 | 0.14 | 2.74 | -0.21 | 71.96 | 77.25 | 0.426 | 0.362 | 0.726 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 4-19 | -11.64 | -13.36 | 1.72 | -0.24 | 59.09 | 76.61 | 0.429 | 0.369 | 0.696 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 6-20 | -5.73 | -9.51 | 3.78 | -0.21 | 62.88 | 76.5 | 0.424 | 0.344 | 0.766 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 5-16 | -2.73 | -13.79 | 11.06 | -0.16 | 57.1 | 67.67 | 0.412 | 0.283 | 0.687 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 4-23 | -6.68 | -10.26 | 3.58 | -0.28 | 60.41 | 72.56 | 0.407 | 0.29 | 0.68 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 2-23 | -14.56 | -15.62 | 1.06 | -0.41 | 55.32 | 73.28 | 0.379 | 0.266 | 0.67 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 13-11 | 6.0 | 7.22 | -1.22 | 0.07 | 79.67 | 78.29 | 0.478 | 0.376 | 0.716 |
| 2025 | GSC | 18-10 | 9.08 | 6.76 | 2.32 | 0.08 | 82.39 | 74.79 | 0.474 | 0.36 | 0.764 |
| 2026 | GSC | 18-11 | 7.11 | 8.75 | -1.64 | 0.14 | 85.55 | 80.41 | 0.476 | 0.356 | 0.698 |
| 2027 | GSC | 0-0 | 6.96 | 6.14 | 0.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 |
PAA: -23.54
Off: -22.14
Def: -1.4
|
58-68
Proj. 80.3-64.8
Final
|
PAA: 18.72
Off: -4.81
Def: 23.53
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: 10.42
Off: -6.38
Def: 16.8
|
66-59
Proj. 64.3-76.0
Final
|
PAA: -15.43
Off: -17.71
Def: 2.28
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-15 |
PAA: -24.38
Off: -17.65
Def: -6.73
|
60-74
Proj. 75.3-72.8
Final
|
PAA: 7.59
Off: -6.21
Def: 13.8
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-13 |
PAA: -24.61
Off: -11.74
Def: -12.88
|
68-79
Proj. 79.6-68.4
Final
|
PAA: 13.92
Off: 3.32
Def: 10.61
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-08 |
PAA: 6.54
Off: 8.86
Def: -2.32
|
77-84
Proj. 59.8-82.8
Final
|
PAA: -1.75
Off: 5.99
Def: -7.74
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-06 |
PAA: 0.02
Off: -8.19
Def: 8.21
|
59-72
Proj. 58.6-80.6
Final
|
PAA: 4.36
Off: -5.74
Def: 10.1
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-30 |
PAA: 15.34
Off: 15.73
Def: -0.4
|
93-67
Proj. 85.8-62.4
Final
|
PAA: -12.78
Off: -3.21
Def: -9.57
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-25 |
PAA: 20.51
Off: -13.81
Def: 34.33
|
57-45
Proj. 63.2-80.7
Final
|
PAA: -19.96
Off: -30.79
Def: 10.82
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-18 |
PAA: 6.97
Off: -4.63
Def: 11.6
|
75-56
Proj. 82.6-57.2
Final
|
PAA: -2.61
Off: -9.63
Def: 7.01
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-16 |
PAA: 21.55
Off: 0.79
Def: 20.76
|
80-47
Proj. 84.9-58.3
Final
|
PAA: -17.6
Off: -21.68
Def: 4.08
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: -36.31
Off: -37.82
Def: 1.51
|
51-69
Proj. 76.6-71.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.06
Off: -7.08
Def: 21.14
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-09 |
PAA: -19.99
Off: -15.18
Def: -4.82
|
63-81
Proj. 70.1-77.7
Final
|
PAA: 9.49
Off: 3.86
Def: 5.63
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: 16.44
Off: -14.29
Def: 30.72
|
65-36
Proj. 86.2-57.9
Final
|
PAA: -10.05
Off: -30.9
Def: 20.85
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-02 |
PAA: 10.19
Off: -4.61
Def: 14.79
|
75-53
Proj. 81.4-63.7
Final
|
PAA: -14.56
Off: -20.11
Def: 5.56
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-21 |
PAA: -21.16
Off: -21.07
Def: -0.09
|
51-75
Proj. 62.8-76.2
Final
|
PAA: 19.16
Off: -0.4
Def: 19.55
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-19 |
PAA: -4.76
Off: 5.95
Def: -10.71
|
85-77
Proj. 77.9-62.7
Final
|
PAA: -1.56
Off: 6.66
Def: -8.22
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-14 |
PAA: -16.92
Off: -6.38
Def: -10.54
|
67-91
Proj. 65.6-81.6
Final
|
PAA: 18.24
Off: 15.24
Def: 3.0
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-07 |
PAA: -17.29
Off: -22.5
Def: 5.2
|
54-70
Proj. 68.2-76.4
Final
|
PAA: 10.76
Off: -5.43
Def: 16.19
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-05 |
PAA: -3.47
Off: -10.13
Def: 6.66
|
72-66
Proj. 75.7-74.9
Final
|
PAA: -9.79
Off: -8.12
Def: -1.67
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-02 |
PAA: -7.92
Off: -6.85
Def: -1.08
|
60-80
Proj. 59.7-80.1
Final
|
PAA: 13.58
Off: 4.27
Def: 9.32
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-25 |
PAA: -5.97
Off: 2.48
Def: -8.45
|
82-76
Proj. 83.5-61.8
Final
|
PAA: 6.33
Off: 6.2
Def: 0.13
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-23 |
PAA: 12.83
Off: 17.95
Def: -5.12
|
98-72
Proj. 86.8-58.9
Final
|
PAA: -6.82
Off: 5.54
Def: -12.36
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-16 |
PAA: 22.34
Off: 35.67
Def: -13.33
|
123-83
Proj. 99.8-61.9
Final
|
PAA: -9.72
Off: 12.14
Def: -21.85
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-15 |
PAA: 11.57
Off: 3.5
Def: 8.07
|
83-58
Proj. 85.6-69.4
Final
|
PAA: -16.42
Off: -17.53
Def: 1.11
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-09 |
PAA: -7.08
Off: -1.89
Def: -5.2
|
67-88
Proj. 61.4-83.7
Final
|
PAA: 10.31
Off: 9.14
Def: 1.17
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-08 |
PAA: -10.76
Off: -25.79
Def: 15.02
|
45-64
Proj. 63.2-80.4
Final
|
PAA: 9.3
Off: -12.33
Def: 21.63
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Evan Ragsdale | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.27 | 2.36 | 0.91 | 0.0 | 0.64 | 1.09 | 0.479 | 0.429 | 0.941 | |||
| Caleb Cockrell | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.71 | 0.47 | 0.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.417 | 0.25 | 0.5 | |||
| Michael Miller | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 1.17 | 0.44 | 0.28 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.22 | 0.474 | 0.0 | 0.429 | |||
| CJ Herbert | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.22 | 0.89 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.44 | 0.484 | 0.333 | 0.6 | |||
| Chris Rogers | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 10.77 | 3.59 | 3.41 | 0.09 | 0.36 | 2.82 | 0.429 | 0.352 | 0.929 | |||
| Austin Wills | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.75 | 2.29 | 0.83 | 0.04 | 0.54 | 1.12 | 0.392 | 0.409 | 0.818 | |||
| Adam Webb | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | Dunker | 7.96 | 5.83 | 0.79 | 1.79 | 0.17 | 2.42 | 0.497 | 0.25 | 0.796 | |||
| Imani Starling | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 5.77 | 3.88 | 2.85 | 0.15 | 1.0 | 1.88 | 0.396 | 0.214 | 0.806 | |||
| Gabriel McKay | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 1.69 | 0.77 | 0.31 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.5 | 0.295 | 0.241 | 0.647 | |||
| Jaylon Tharpe | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.5 | 2.27 | 0.92 | 0.38 | 0.42 | 1.54 | 0.37 | 0.333 | 0.692 | |||
| Justin Headrick | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.12 | 4.25 | 0.62 | 0.38 | 0.21 | 0.67 | 0.372 | 0.365 | 0.667 | |||
| Reed Smith | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 10.92 | 4.62 | 2.12 | 0.33 | 0.42 | 3.12 | 0.543 | 0.32 | 0.74 | |||
| Nathan Harper | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.33 | 1.71 | 0.54 | 0.04 | 0.21 | 0.75 | 0.325 | 0.239 | 0.714 | |||
| Malcolm Walker | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 0.87 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Elijah Mollenhauer | Trevecca Nazarene Trojans | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.36 | 0.43 | 0.07 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.21 | 0.222 | 0.167 | 0.0 |