| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 10-15 | 0.61 | -4.18 | 4.79 | -0.08 | 64.4 | 67.72 | 0.431 | 0.301 | 0.716 |
| 2013 | None | 7-18 | -4.7 | -5.42 | 0.71 | -0.23 | 62.68 | 71.88 | 0.423 | 0.326 | 0.711 |
| 2014 | None | 9-18 | 0.42 | -0.03 | 0.46 | -0.09 | 71.48 | 76.89 | 0.45 | 0.375 | 0.678 |
| 2015 | None | 11-14 | 2.53 | -1.96 | 4.49 | -0.09 | 68.28 | 68.92 | 0.426 | 0.364 | 0.703 |
| 2016 | None | 10-18 | 0.87 | -2.08 | 2.95 | -0.09 | 72.11 | 75.32 | 0.421 | 0.331 | 0.71 |
| 2017 | None | 4-24 | -3.13 | -1.69 | -1.44 | -0.24 | 71.39 | 81.18 | 0.449 | 0.334 | 0.675 |
| 2018 | None | 14-14 | 7.05 | 0.77 | 6.28 | 0.09 | 72.86 | 71.79 | 0.452 | 0.347 | 0.664 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 16-12 | 9.53 | -0.34 | 9.87 | 0.15 | 71.57 | 67.79 | 0.432 | 0.32 | 0.627 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 13-14 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 4.8 | -0.04 | 76.19 | 72.22 | 0.436 | 0.338 | 0.681 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 4-14 | 0.84 | -2.45 | 3.29 | -0.2 | 68.22 | 73.33 | 0.408 | 0.323 | 0.646 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 11-14 | 1.83 | -1.3 | 3.13 | -0.02 | 69.52 | 72.52 | 0.427 | 0.312 | 0.673 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 14-14 | 4.7 | 1.92 | 2.78 | 0.02 | 71.82 | 71.54 | 0.43 | 0.323 | 0.711 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 7-18 | 3.25 | 3.27 | -0.02 | -0.14 | 75.36 | 78.36 | 0.437 | 0.341 | 0.71 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 19-10 | 10.05 | 9.65 | 0.39 | 0.09 | 85.1 | 75.93 | 0.443 | 0.303 | 0.736 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 23-9 | 10.44 | 12.48 | -2.04 | 0.33 | 87.75 | 81.41 | 0.432 | 0.325 | 0.732 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | 9.6 | 10.71 | -1.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-02-26 |
PAA: -3.46
Off: -11.61
Def: 8.15
|
60-63
Proj. 57.3-65.9
Final
|
PAA: -1.67
Off: -8.98
Def: 7.31
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-24 |
PAA: 11.97
Off: 12.98
Def: -1.01
|
86-73
Proj. 67.9-64.1
Final
|
PAA: -4.24
Off: 4.33
Def: -8.57
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-19 |
PAA: 10.96
Off: 6.1
Def: 4.86
|
79-67
Proj. 67.6-58.9
Final
|
PAA: 3.26
Off: 3.5
Def: -0.24
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-18 |
PAA: 24.56
Off: 19.72
Def: 4.84
|
93-67
Proj. 72.0-65.1
Final
|
PAA: -14.28
Off: -1.11
Def: -13.17
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-17 |
PAA: 24.56
Off: 19.72
Def: 4.84
|
93-67
Proj. 72.0-65.1
Final
|
PAA: -14.28
Off: -1.11
Def: -13.17
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-15 |
PAA: -1.89
Off: 2.33
Def: -4.22
|
69-79
Proj. 58.9-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 16.62
Off: 9.89
Def: 6.73
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-12 |
PAA: -6.25
Off: -16.99
Def: 10.74
|
60-57
Proj. 65.5-61.2
Final
|
PAA: 3.72
Off: -13.25
Def: 16.97
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-09 |
PAA: 6.47
Off: 12.33
Def: -5.86
|
84-81
Proj. 65.1-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.46
Off: 11.88
Def: -8.42
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-07 |
PAA: -3.93
Off: 10.56
Def: -14.49
|
83-86
Proj. 71.8-65.1
Final
|
PAA: 14.05
Off: 18.06
Def: -4.01
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-29 |
PAA: -17.41
Off: -3.49
Def: -13.92
|
69-87
Proj. 74.1-75.5
Final
|
PAA: 19.88
Off: 11.24
Def: 8.64
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-26 |
PAA: 1.76
Off: -9.55
Def: 11.31
|
59-62
Proj. 58.2-66.6
Final
|
PAA: 10.24
Off: -7.84
Def: 18.08
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-24 |
PAA: 0.19
Off: -10.91
Def: 11.11
|
62-61
Proj. 61.2-65.5
Final
|
PAA: -2.69
Off: -11.17
Def: 8.47
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-22 |
PAA: 11.71
Off: -0.81
Def: 12.52
|
72-60
Proj. 70.8-60.0
Final
|
PAA: 5.54
Off: -3.48
Def: 9.02
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-19 |
PAA: 4.21
Off: -1.78
Def: 5.99
|
71-66
Proj. 74.9-70.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.05
Off: -3.69
Def: 10.74
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-15 |
PAA: -11.0
Off: -10.86
Def: -0.14
|
61-73
Proj. 64.1-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 18.54
Off: 3.8
Def: 14.74
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-13 |
PAA: 4.48
Off: -4.35
Def: 8.83
|
72-56
Proj. 65.9-57.3
Final
|
PAA: -9.7
Off: -13.41
Def: 3.71
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-14 |
PAA: -14.4
Off: -7.56
Def: -6.84
|
65-79
Proj. 67.7-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 21.23
Off: 9.78
Def: 11.46
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-11 |
PAA: 10.38
Off: 5.32
Def: 5.06
|
78-67
Proj. 66.6-58.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.77
Off: 2.26
Def: -1.49
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-08 |
PAA: 7.57
Off: -8.24
Def: 15.81
|
70-57
Proj. 75.5-74.1
Final
|
PAA: -5.91
Off: -11.0
Def: 5.09
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-04 |
PAA: 1.77
Off: 5.5
Def: -3.74
|
80-82
Proj. 70.0-74.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.76
Off: 10.24
Def: -3.48
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-02 |
PAA: -11.48
Off: -19.14
Def: 7.66
|
47-69
Proj. 60.0-70.8
Final
|
PAA: 29.23
Off: -0.23
Def: 29.47
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-30 |
PAA: 10.23
Off: 0.72
Def: 9.51
|
79-65
Proj. 73.4-72.9
Final
|
PAA: -7.55
Off: -4.22
Def: -3.34
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-24 |
PAA: 13.11
Off: 19.64
Def: -6.53
|
95-92
Proj. 72.8-85.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.05
Off: 20.24
Def: -17.19
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-20 |
PAA: 12.57
Off: -7.87
Def: 20.44
|
72-49
Proj. 72.4-67.2
Final
|
PAA: -16.37
Off: -19.98
Def: 3.61
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-12 |
PAA: 29.84
Off: 6.7
Def: 23.14
|
80-47
Proj. 69.6-61.6
Final
|
PAA: -16.07
Off: -15.57
Def: -0.5
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeramie Burge | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 4.33 | 1.33 | 2.67 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.333 | 0.143 | 0.0 | |||
| Samuel Vanadia | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 0.0 | 1.29 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| PJ Jones | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 5.5 | 2.88 | 2.38 | 0.12 | 1.0 | 1.25 | 0.391 | 0.263 | 0.75 | |||
| Jonah Wang | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 6.88 | 3.12 | 1.75 | 0.12 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.375 | 0.227 | 0.667 | |||
| Damion Williams | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 2.08 | 1.67 | 0.08 | 0.17 | 0.42 | 0.75 | 0.429 | 0.667 | 0.556 | |||
| Trey Brooks | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 2.86 | 0.36 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.36 | 1.14 | 0.35 | 0.3 | 0.6 | |||
| Jacob Plantz | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.59 | 3.47 | 0.88 | 0.12 | 0.94 | 1.24 | 0.452 | 0.313 | 0.815 | |||
| Connor Wright | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 2.15 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.05 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.28 | 0.16 | 0.846 | |||
| Caleb Piks | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.18 | 3.68 | 1.55 | 0.32 | 0.68 | 1.5 | 0.458 | 0.384 | 0.5 | |||
| Jackson Burdyshaw | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Stretch Big | 7.91 | 4.78 | 1.17 | 0.22 | 0.48 | 1.26 | 0.471 | 0.212 | 0.622 | |||
| Jordan Burton | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 13.76 | 2.92 | 4.44 | 0.12 | 1.28 | 3.68 | 0.407 | 0.362 | 0.772 | |||
| Jonny Manning | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 9.16 | 5.4 | 0.76 | 0.84 | 0.6 | 1.24 | 0.521 | 0.0 | 0.674 | |||
| Kevin Peterson | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.64 | 5.52 | 2.08 | 0.16 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.386 | 0.319 | 0.568 | |||
| Leon Hughes | Lake Erie Storm | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.72 | 3.64 | 1.0 | 0.72 | 0.56 | 1.24 | 0.441 | 0.329 | 0.679 |