| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 22-7 | 12.94 | 7.41 | 5.53 | 0.27 | 76.59 | 67.55 | 0.48 | 0.38 | 0.783 |
| 2013 | None | 21-8 | 11.34 | 3.02 | 8.32 | 0.22 | 71.69 | 63.97 | 0.431 | 0.354 | 0.79 |
| 2014 | None | 23-6 | 15.55 | 7.82 | 7.73 | 0.33 | 80.31 | 69.48 | 0.485 | 0.396 | 0.712 |
| 2015 | None | 15-11 | 6.43 | -0.7 | 7.14 | 0.07 | 69.46 | 67.35 | 0.453 | 0.368 | 0.715 |
| 2016 | None | 19-8 | 9.78 | 0.53 | 9.25 | 0.24 | 73.85 | 68.7 | 0.467 | 0.369 | 0.678 |
| 2017 | None | 23-7 | 12.63 | 6.74 | 5.88 | 0.37 | 80.3 | 73.27 | 0.477 | 0.382 | 0.707 |
| 2018 | None | 26-5 | 19.27 | 8.87 | 10.4 | 0.47 | 80.61 | 68.9 | 0.479 | 0.366 | 0.719 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 26-4 | 15.53 | 9.16 | 6.37 | 0.39 | 82.03 | 70.13 | 0.491 | 0.378 | 0.675 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 18-7 | 11.73 | 3.57 | 8.16 | 0.23 | 76.72 | 69.04 | 0.503 | 0.345 | 0.65 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 17-5 | 15.06 | 7.32 | 7.74 | 0.26 | 79.09 | 67.5 | 0.489 | 0.382 | 0.722 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 18-11 | 8.63 | 4.27 | 4.36 | 0.2 | 75.07 | 72.0 | 0.482 | 0.358 | 0.73 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 13-13 | 2.85 | 4.17 | -1.32 | 0.01 | 74.12 | 75.38 | 0.466 | 0.376 | 0.815 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 9-15 | 3.72 | 2.64 | 1.09 | -0.07 | 74.83 | 76.92 | 0.449 | 0.374 | 0.716 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 24-5 | 12.66 | 9.55 | 3.11 | 0.2 | 84.93 | 72.03 | 0.478 | 0.369 | 0.703 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 18-12 | 10.85 | 11.35 | -0.5 | 0.18 | 85.93 | 79.53 | 0.47 | 0.335 | 0.771 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | 9.39 | 7.51 | 1.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-11 |
PAA: 13.09
Off: 16.55
Def: -3.46
|
87-81
Proj. 82.9-71.9
Final
|
PAA: 12.0
Off: 12.2
Def: -0.21
|
View Game |
| 2022-03-04 |
PAA: 7.86
Off: -8.67
Def: 16.53
|
63-59
Proj. 76.8-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 13.45
Off: -4.4
Def: 17.85
|
View Game |
| 2022-03-01 |
PAA: -3.96
Off: -5.37
Def: 1.41
|
66-74
Proj. 77.3-73.1
Final
|
PAA: 19.16
Off: 4.34
Def: 14.82
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-26 |
PAA: 2.49
Off: 8.21
Def: -5.72
|
81-82
Proj. 74.1-78.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.5
Off: 6.07
Def: -2.57
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-24 |
PAA: -12.8
Off: -6.37
Def: -6.42
|
62-79
Proj. 71.9-69.0
Final
|
PAA: 28.83
Off: 11.09
Def: 17.74
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-22 |
PAA: 0.82
Off: 4.27
Def: -3.45
|
76-79
Proj. 77.3-73.1
Final
|
PAA: 14.57
Off: 9.36
Def: 5.21
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-18 |
PAA: 24.56
Off: 19.72
Def: 4.84
|
93-67
Proj. 76.5-68.2
Final
|
PAA: -14.28
Off: -1.11
Def: -13.17
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-17 |
PAA: 24.56
Off: 19.72
Def: 4.84
|
93-67
Proj. 76.5-68.2
Final
|
PAA: -14.28
Off: -1.11
Def: -13.17
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-15 |
PAA: 4.46
Off: 17.42
Def: -12.96
|
87-92
Proj. 70.4-73.1
Final
|
PAA: 13.67
Off: 20.11
Def: -6.44
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-12 |
PAA: 27.06
Off: 21.97
Def: 5.09
|
96-72
Proj. 76.8-73.5
Final
|
PAA: -11.53
Off: 3.46
Def: -14.99
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-10 |
PAA: 13.82
Off: 11.14
Def: 2.68
|
82-73
Proj. 76.8-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.84
Off: 10.1
Def: -1.26
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-05 |
PAA: 17.08
Off: -6.07
Def: 23.14
|
61-53
Proj. 70.5-71.1
Final
|
PAA: 3.33
Off: -15.76
Def: 19.09
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-31 |
PAA: 35.59
Off: 17.23
Def: 18.36
|
89-57
Proj. 75.1-71.9
Final
|
PAA: -22.17
Off: -11.83
Def: -10.35
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-29 |
PAA: 0.84
Off: -5.67
Def: 6.51
|
66-69
Proj. 66.4-75.6
Final
|
PAA: 1.38
Off: -3.19
Def: 4.57
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-22 |
PAA: 1.32
Off: 5.18
Def: -3.87
|
81-68
Proj. 79.8-60.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.91
Off: -0.16
Def: -1.74
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-20 |
PAA: 8.68
Off: -0.81
Def: 9.49
|
71-64
Proj. 75.5-69.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.53
Off: -4.48
Def: 9.01
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-15 |
PAA: 2.02
Off: -19.45
Def: 21.48
|
54-56
Proj. 72.6-68.3
Final
|
PAA: 15.4
Off: -9.87
Def: 25.27
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-13 |
PAA: 2.12
Off: 8.35
Def: -6.23
|
88-81
Proj. 82.7-70.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.87
Off: 11.82
Def: -7.96
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-18 |
PAA: -14.15
Off: -3.92
Def: -10.23
|
68-85
Proj. 74.8-67.0
Final
|
PAA: 33.77
Off: 22.51
Def: 11.26
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-11 |
PAA: -21.49
Off: -11.16
Def: -10.33
|
66-76
Proj. 79.5-63.2
Final
|
PAA: 23.59
Off: 8.73
Def: 14.86
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-09 |
PAA: 1.46
Off: -6.17
Def: 7.63
|
66-68
Proj. 75.6-71.4
Final
|
PAA: 14.53
Off: -0.17
Def: 14.7
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-04 |
PAA: 15.78
Off: 14.08
Def: 1.7
|
84-74
Proj. 72.6-71.8
Final
|
PAA: -1.78
Off: 6.19
Def: -7.97
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-02 |
PAA: -28.89
Off: -17.28
Def: -11.61
|
56-86
Proj. 63.7-75.9
Final
|
PAA: 26.93
Off: 14.5
Def: 12.43
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-27 |
PAA: -2.29
Off: -10.2
Def: 7.92
|
62-68
Proj. 73.1-72.9
Final
|
PAA: 14.63
Off: -1.43
Def: 16.06
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-23 |
PAA: 25.07
Off: 15.09
Def: 9.98
|
86-74
Proj. 73.7-80.8
Final
|
PAA: -0.77
Off: 5.65
Def: -6.42
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-20 |
PAA: -1.29
Off: -12.36
Def: 11.07
|
55-72
Proj. 71.0-79.2
Final
|
PAA: 30.34
Off: 4.14
Def: 26.2
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-18 |
PAA: 10.41
Off: 10.12
Def: 0.29
|
91-68
Proj. 84.1-64.5
Final
|
PAA: -11.1
Off: -0.15
Def: -10.95
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-13 |
PAA: -19.43
Off: -8.95
Def: -10.48
|
61-90
Proj. 73.1-76.2
Final
|
PAA: 37.07
Off: 20.4
Def: 16.67
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-12 |
PAA: -10.89
Off: -9.27
Def: -1.62
|
63-77
Proj. 73.2-77.1
Final
|
PAA: 18.87
Off: 3.67
Def: 15.2
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Kramer | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Schaub Keegan | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Hayden Stone | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.38 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.857 | |||
| Kameron McIver | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 0.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Dondre Palmer | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.57 | 0.29 | 0.07 | 0.0 | 0.21 | 0.14 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.8 | |||
| Eisley Swain | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 1.0 | 0.58 | 0.42 | 0.08 | 0.0 | 0.58 | 0.3 | 0.167 | 0.667 | |||
| Ethan Linder | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.46 | 1.73 | 1.23 | 0.12 | 0.92 | 1.08 | 0.416 | 0.359 | 0.667 | |||
| Brady Wildermuth | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Stretch Big | 8.11 | 3.18 | 1.29 | 0.82 | 0.5 | 1.18 | 0.524 | 0.394 | 0.636 | |||
| Deven Stover | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 7.32 | 3.39 | 0.39 | 0.21 | 0.57 | 0.86 | 0.624 | 0.2 | 0.727 | |||
| Tre'Maine Gray | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 12.76 | 4.17 | 2.9 | 0.45 | 1.17 | 1.31 | 0.465 | 0.345 | 0.705 | |||
| Nathan Bruns | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Stretch Big | 13.93 | 7.24 | 2.41 | 0.59 | 1.07 | 2.34 | 0.516 | 0.257 | 0.785 | |||
| Anthony Masterlasco | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.79 | 4.48 | 1.72 | 0.28 | 1.07 | 1.45 | 0.5 | 0.416 | 0.716 | |||
| Josh Thorbahn | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.86 | 1.9 | 0.52 | 0.17 | 0.28 | 0.45 | 0.447 | 0.42 | 1.0 | |||
| Joey Edmonds | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.52 | 2.41 | 2.9 | 0.07 | 1.14 | 1.41 | 0.421 | 0.38 | 0.813 |