| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 22-7 | 12.94 | 7.41 | 5.53 | 0.27 | 76.59 | 67.55 | 0.48 | 0.38 | 0.783 |
| 2013 | None | 21-8 | 11.34 | 3.02 | 8.32 | 0.22 | 71.69 | 63.97 | 0.431 | 0.354 | 0.79 |
| 2014 | None | 23-6 | 15.55 | 7.82 | 7.73 | 0.33 | 80.31 | 69.48 | 0.485 | 0.396 | 0.712 |
| 2015 | None | 15-11 | 6.43 | -0.7 | 7.14 | 0.07 | 69.46 | 67.35 | 0.453 | 0.368 | 0.715 |
| 2016 | None | 19-8 | 9.78 | 0.53 | 9.25 | 0.24 | 73.85 | 68.7 | 0.467 | 0.369 | 0.678 |
| 2017 | None | 23-7 | 12.63 | 6.74 | 5.88 | 0.37 | 80.3 | 73.27 | 0.477 | 0.382 | 0.707 |
| 2018 | None | 26-5 | 19.27 | 8.87 | 10.4 | 0.47 | 80.61 | 68.9 | 0.479 | 0.366 | 0.719 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 26-4 | 15.53 | 9.16 | 6.37 | 0.39 | 82.03 | 70.13 | 0.491 | 0.378 | 0.675 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 18-7 | 11.73 | 3.57 | 8.16 | 0.23 | 76.72 | 69.04 | 0.503 | 0.345 | 0.65 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 17-5 | 15.06 | 7.32 | 7.74 | 0.26 | 79.09 | 67.5 | 0.489 | 0.382 | 0.722 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 18-11 | 8.63 | 4.27 | 4.36 | 0.2 | 75.07 | 72.0 | 0.482 | 0.358 | 0.73 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 13-13 | 2.85 | 4.17 | -1.32 | 0.01 | 74.12 | 75.38 | 0.466 | 0.376 | 0.815 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 9-15 | 3.72 | 2.64 | 1.09 | -0.07 | 74.83 | 76.92 | 0.449 | 0.374 | 0.716 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 24-5 | 12.66 | 9.55 | 3.11 | 0.2 | 84.93 | 72.03 | 0.478 | 0.369 | 0.703 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 18-12 | 10.85 | 11.35 | -0.5 | 0.18 | 85.93 | 79.53 | 0.47 | 0.335 | 0.771 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | 9.39 | 7.51 | 1.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-25 |
PAA: 30.29
Off: 16.99
Def: 13.3
|
81-65
Proj. 67.2-76.9
Final
|
PAA: -9.57
Off: -5.83
Def: -3.74
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-23 |
PAA: 14.29
Off: 10.44
Def: 3.85
|
84-70
Proj. 73.4-70.9
Final
|
PAA: -9.12
Off: 1.36
Def: -10.48
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-18 |
PAA: 15.22
Off: -0.79
Def: 16.02
|
70-62
Proj. 73.0-76.0
Final
|
PAA: -1.37
Off: -8.66
Def: 7.3
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-16 |
PAA: -20.2
Off: -17.35
Def: -2.85
|
49-76
Proj. 67.2-72.7
Final
|
PAA: 37.34
Off: 5.87
Def: 31.47
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-11 |
PAA: 9.21
Off: 9.7
Def: -0.49
|
83-74
Proj. 76.0-70.2
Final
|
PAA: -0.35
Off: 6.38
Def: -6.74
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-09 |
PAA: -8.02
Off: -9.87
Def: 1.85
|
66-72
Proj. 62.7-75.9
Final
|
PAA: -4.98
Off: -2.02
Def: -2.95
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-04 |
PAA: 24.9
Off: 2.63
Def: 22.27
|
77-51
Proj. 76.4-63.9
Final
|
PAA: -10.59
Off: -10.75
Def: 0.16
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-02 |
PAA: 10.19
Off: 4.64
Def: 5.54
|
79-68
Proj. 75.8-70.6
Final
|
PAA: -2.75
Off: -0.43
Def: -2.32
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-28 |
PAA: -10.93
Off: 9.35
Def: -20.29
|
85-88
Proj. 77.3-65.7
Final
|
PAA: 9.29
Off: 16.68
Def: -7.39
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-26 |
PAA: -2.92
Off: -10.9
Def: 7.98
|
64-66
Proj. 62.3-78.0
Final
|
PAA: -10.79
Off: -9.84
Def: -0.95
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-21 |
PAA: 20.31
Off: 24.37
Def: -4.06
|
96-82
Proj. 73.7-77.2
Final
|
PAA: -7.0
Off: 10.71
Def: -17.7
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-19 |
PAA: 19.98
Off: 9.5
Def: 10.49
|
83-64
Proj. 79.6-66.6
Final
|
PAA: -3.16
Off: -0.42
Def: -2.74
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-14 |
PAA: 0.76
Off: 6.55
Def: -5.79
|
84-66
Proj. 79.8-59.6
Final
|
PAA: -11.47
Off: -4.75
Def: -6.72
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-12 |
PAA: 6.46
Off: 6.5
Def: -0.05
|
78-73
Proj. 73.8-72.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.57
Off: 2.21
Def: -0.64
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-07 |
PAA: 12.23
Off: 10.67
Def: 1.57
|
85-72
Proj. 79.9-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 0.33
Off: 4.69
Def: -4.36
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-19 |
PAA: 15.47
Off: 27.09
Def: -11.62
|
101-85
Proj. 84.3-66.5
Final
|
PAA: 4.93
Off: 21.52
Def: -16.6
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-17 |
PAA: 5.59
Off: -1.76
Def: 7.36
|
78-53
Proj. 82.0-59.3
Final
|
PAA: -19.47
Off: -18.76
Def: -0.7
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-15 |
PAA: 18.65
Off: 6.13
Def: 12.52
|
80-62
Proj. 80.8-64.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.87
Off: 0.22
Def: 1.65
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-10 |
PAA: 14.58
Off: -2.3
Def: 16.88
|
70-54
Proj. 74.5-69.8
Final
|
PAA: -9.03
Off: -16.11
Def: 7.07
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-06 |
PAA: 4.12
Off: 5.01
Def: -0.88
|
79-73
Proj. 76.2-71.4
Final
|
PAA: 0.62
Off: 2.25
Def: -1.64
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-03 |
PAA: 2.29
Off: 5.83
Def: -3.54
|
80-77
Proj. 81.2-70.1
Final
|
PAA: 11.15
Off: 9.21
Def: 1.94
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-01 |
PAA: 16.71
Off: 8.32
Def: 8.39
|
76-68
Proj. 70.0-75.7
Final
|
PAA: -1.35
Off: -2.67
Def: 1.32
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-22 |
PAA: -11.97
Off: -1.26
Def: -10.72
|
73-85
Proj. 75.1-72.5
Final
|
PAA: 16.86
Off: 14.16
Def: 2.71
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-16 |
PAA: -5.23
Off: -6.59
Def: 1.36
|
65-73
Proj. 74.0-73.7
Final
|
PAA: 15.1
Off: 2.36
Def: 12.74
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-12 |
PAA: 10.28
Off: 10.72
Def: -0.44
|
85-74
Proj. 73.7-73.7
Final
|
PAA: -7.76
Off: 2.41
Def: -10.17
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-11 |
PAA: 10.81
Off: 23.67
Def: -12.86
|
96-87
Proj. 73.4-72.8
Final
|
PAA: -5.88
Off: 14.0
Def: -19.88
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Schaub Keegan | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Nathan Bruns | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 14.85 | 5.35 | 2.88 | 0.58 | 1.0 | 2.27 | 0.536 | 0.395 | 0.85 | |||
| Joey Edmonds | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 12.35 | 2.58 | 2.54 | 0.0 | 0.77 | 1.65 | 0.401 | 0.36 | 0.915 | |||
| Eisley Swain | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 2.96 | 2.88 | 2.23 | 0.08 | 0.62 | 1.81 | 0.484 | 0.15 | 0.636 | |||
| Andrew Owens | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.15 | 1.88 | 0.81 | 0.38 | 0.31 | 0.54 | 0.426 | 0.345 | 1.0 | |||
| Jagger Landers | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.58 | 3.38 | 0.69 | 0.15 | 0.73 | 0.85 | 0.469 | 0.403 | 0.714 | |||
| Max Roth | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.72 | 2.76 | 1.08 | 0.2 | 0.96 | 0.48 | 0.523 | 0.415 | 0.833 | |||
| Khalil Luster | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.04 | 1.5 | 2.04 | 0.0 | 0.42 | 0.71 | 0.344 | 0.38 | 0.833 | |||
| Cameron Shaw | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.26 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.7 | 0.394 | 0.368 | 0.9 | |||
| Deven Stover | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 11.05 | 4.05 | 1.0 | 0.41 | 0.77 | 1.36 | 0.539 | 0.4 | 0.815 | |||
| Mason Brandt | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.0 | 1.27 | 0.32 | 0.09 | 0.32 | 0.41 | 0.486 | 0.455 | 0.0 | |||
| Josh Thorbahn | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.72 | 2.72 | 0.89 | 0.28 | 0.39 | 0.44 | 0.534 | 0.459 | 0.889 | |||
| Hayden Stone | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Kameron McIver | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Michael Kramer | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |