| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 22-7 | 12.94 | 7.41 | 5.53 | 0.27 | 76.59 | 67.55 | 0.48 | 0.38 | 0.783 |
| 2013 | None | 21-8 | 11.34 | 3.02 | 8.32 | 0.22 | 71.69 | 63.97 | 0.431 | 0.354 | 0.79 |
| 2014 | None | 23-6 | 15.55 | 7.82 | 7.73 | 0.33 | 80.31 | 69.48 | 0.485 | 0.396 | 0.712 |
| 2016 | None | 19-8 | 9.78 | 0.53 | 9.25 | 0.24 | 73.85 | 68.7 | 0.467 | 0.369 | 0.678 |
| 2017 | None | 23-7 | 12.63 | 6.74 | 5.88 | 0.37 | 80.3 | 73.27 | 0.477 | 0.382 | 0.707 |
| 2018 | None | 26-5 | 19.27 | 8.87 | 10.4 | 0.47 | 80.61 | 68.9 | 0.479 | 0.366 | 0.719 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 26-4 | 15.53 | 9.16 | 6.37 | 0.39 | 82.03 | 70.13 | 0.491 | 0.378 | 0.675 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 18-7 | 11.73 | 3.57 | 8.16 | 0.23 | 76.72 | 69.04 | 0.503 | 0.345 | 0.65 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 17-5 | 15.06 | 7.32 | 7.74 | 0.26 | 79.09 | 67.5 | 0.489 | 0.382 | 0.722 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 18-11 | 8.63 | 4.27 | 4.36 | 0.2 | 75.07 | 72.0 | 0.482 | 0.358 | 0.73 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 13-13 | 2.85 | 4.17 | -1.32 | 0.01 | 74.12 | 75.38 | 0.466 | 0.376 | 0.815 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 9-15 | 3.72 | 2.64 | 1.09 | -0.07 | 74.83 | 76.92 | 0.449 | 0.374 | 0.716 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 24-5 | 12.66 | 9.55 | 3.11 | 0.2 | 84.93 | 72.03 | 0.478 | 0.369 | 0.703 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 18-12 | 10.85 | 11.35 | -0.5 | 0.18 | 85.93 | 79.53 | 0.47 | 0.335 | 0.771 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | 9.39 | 7.51 | 1.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2015 | None | 15-11 | 6.43 | -0.7 | 7.14 | 0.07 | 69.46 | 67.35 | 0.453 | 0.368 | 0.715 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-04 |
PAA: -1.95
Off: -8.87
Def: 6.92
|
65-67
Proj. 85.0-66.1
Final
|
PAA: 24.36
Off: 1.05
Def: 23.31
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-01 |
PAA: 8.96
Off: 24.43
Def: -15.47
|
102-105
Proj. 79.8-79.1
Final
|
PAA: 17.53
Off: 28.49
Def: -10.97
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-27 |
PAA: 21.63
Off: 6.57
Def: 15.06
|
76-69
Proj. 70.6-79.4
Final
|
PAA: 2.95
Off: 0.17
Def: 2.79
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-20 |
PAA: 22.84
Off: 5.16
Def: 17.68
|
73-60
Proj. 79.3-68.8
Final
|
PAA: 10.35
Off: -6.34
Def: 16.7
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-15 |
PAA: 15.29
Off: 10.7
Def: 4.59
|
79-76
Proj. 79.5-72.8
Final
|
PAA: 19.36
Off: 9.89
Def: 9.47
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-11 |
PAA: 10.16
Off: 10.9
Def: -0.73
|
84-73
Proj. 84.5-64.5
Final
|
PAA: 11.99
Off: 7.24
Def: 4.74
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-08 |
PAA: -1.18
Off: -20.18
Def: 19.0
|
52-68
Proj. 67.7-79.2
Final
|
PAA: 27.38
Off: -0.71
Def: 28.09
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-06 |
PAA: 10.03
Off: 3.08
Def: 6.95
|
73-76
Proj. 66.4-83.2
Final
|
PAA: 4.17
Off: 2.84
Def: 1.33
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-01 |
PAA: -6.35
Off: -3.52
Def: -2.83
|
70-77
Proj. 85.0-66.1
Final
|
PAA: 29.76
Off: 11.09
Def: 18.67
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-30 |
PAA: 7.37
Off: 12.62
Def: -5.25
|
90-79
Proj. 88.4-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 12.03
Off: 13.44
Def: -1.41
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-25 |
PAA: 9.94
Off: 1.67
Def: 8.26
|
71-76
Proj. 72.4-75.4
Final
|
PAA: 19.85
Off: 10.7
Def: 9.15
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-23 |
PAA: -22.44
Off: -13.58
Def: -8.86
|
73-75
Proj. 97.4-58.6
Final
|
PAA: 25.69
Off: 9.43
Def: 16.26
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-18 |
PAA: -19.88
Off: -19.19
Def: -0.69
|
50-85
Proj. 65.6-83.6
Final
|
PAA: 35.53
Off: 11.92
Def: 23.61
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-16 |
PAA: 19.4
Off: 21.31
Def: -1.91
|
95-77
Proj. 83.5-67.2
Final
|
PAA: 4.42
Off: 10.41
Def: -6.0
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-11 |
PAA: 12.62
Off: 6.17
Def: 6.45
|
83-64
Proj. 87.5-63.2
Final
|
PAA: 3.47
Off: -1.82
Def: 5.29
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-09 |
PAA: 4.37
Off: -12.42
Def: 16.79
|
58-69
Proj. 61.6-92.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.39
Off: -13.95
Def: 12.56
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-04 |
PAA: 2.93
Off: 4.59
Def: -1.66
|
74-86
Proj. 69.5-80.8
Final
|
PAA: 19.35
Off: 15.68
Def: 3.67
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-02 |
PAA: 12.89
Off: 2.18
Def: 10.71
|
79-59
Proj. 87.8-62.4
Final
|
PAA: 2.6
Off: -6.71
Def: 9.31
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-21 |
PAA: 11.5
Off: 9.44
Def: 2.06
|
97-64
Proj. 97.4-58.6
Final
|
PAA: -9.2
Off: -1.73
Def: -7.47
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-17 |
PAA: 27.0
Off: 22.97
Def: 4.03
|
111-62
Proj. 97.4-58.6
Final
|
PAA: -24.0
Off: -3.59
Def: -20.41
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-14 |
PAA: 2.3
Off: -14.28
Def: 16.58
|
57-70
Proj. 67.8-80.4
Final
|
PAA: 21.52
Off: 0.19
Def: 21.32
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-07 |
PAA: 4.63
Off: 2.49
Def: 2.14
|
72-82
Proj. 69.3-84.0
Final
|
PAA: 13.47
Off: 8.22
Def: 5.26
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-05 |
PAA: 18.52
Off: 29.95
Def: -11.43
|
103-84
Proj. 83.3-64.4
Final
|
PAA: 3.54
Off: 17.34
Def: -13.8
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-26 |
PAA: 9.9
Off: 10.54
Def: -0.64
|
87-69
Proj. 87.8-60.6
Final
|
PAA: 4.87
Off: 3.18
Def: 1.69
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-23 |
PAA: 33.68
Off: 26.5
Def: 7.17
|
100-76
Proj. 79.4-76.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.73
Off: 8.75
Def: -10.47
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-17 |
PAA: 6.06
Off: 9.8
Def: -3.74
|
79-88
Proj. 70.7-80.1
Final
|
PAA: 17.94
Off: 18.05
Def: -0.11
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-14 |
PAA: 17.45
Off: 33.05
Def: -15.61
|
130-87
Proj. 97.4-58.6
Final
|
PAA: -15.49
Off: 16.07
Def: -31.56
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-09 |
PAA: 22.95
Off: 20.99
Def: 1.95
|
97-73
Proj. 85.5-67.3
Final
|
PAA: -1.29
Off: 6.98
Def: -8.27
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-08 |
PAA: 13.35
Off: 16.54
Def: -3.19
|
97-79
Proj. 88.1-67.4
Final
|
PAA: 3.85
Off: 10.71
Def: -6.87
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ian Ioppolo | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.15 | 2.41 | 0.48 | 0.15 | 0.26 | 0.59 | 0.487 | 0.455 | 0.55 | |||
| Will Aljancic | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 13.65 | 5.35 | 1.46 | 0.12 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.477 | 0.366 | 0.576 | |||
| Ben Morrison | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.69 | 0.62 | 0.19 | 0.06 | 0.19 | 0.12 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Mekhi Elmore | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 10.81 | 2.94 | 1.56 | 0.0 | 1.38 | 1.31 | 0.451 | 0.333 | 0.811 | |||
| Jake Morrison | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Nate Biggers | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.333 | 0.0 | |||
| Austin Ruhe | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Jake Bishop | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.34 | 2.14 | 1.45 | 0.24 | 1.34 | 0.41 | 0.413 | 0.319 | 0.732 | |||
| Steele Meister | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 5.28 | 3.0 | 0.86 | 0.14 | 0.45 | 1.14 | 0.458 | 0.366 | 0.621 | |||
| Anthony Johnson | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 8.72 | 3.38 | 3.17 | 0.07 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 0.573 | 0.321 | 0.851 | |||
| Mason Brandt | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.41 | 3.79 | 1.0 | 0.38 | 1.21 | 0.55 | 0.461 | 0.322 | 0.628 | |||
| Josh Thorbahn | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.9 | 2.72 | 1.14 | 0.17 | 0.76 | 0.59 | 0.462 | 0.438 | 0.625 | |||
| Max Roth | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 7.48 | 1.66 | 2.34 | 0.17 | 1.34 | 1.0 | 0.429 | 0.304 | 0.889 | |||
| Alex Kendall | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | Stretch Big | 5.83 | 3.28 | 0.86 | 0.59 | 0.52 | 0.55 | 0.593 | 0.5 | 0.71 | |||
| Jagger Landers | Findlay Oilers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.45 | 4.31 | 1.66 | 0.55 | 0.9 | 0.93 | 0.485 | 0.353 | 0.767 |