| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 5-16 | 1.08 | 2.57 | -1.49 | -0.06 | 69.57 | 76.95 | 0.416 | 0.343 | 0.74 |
| 2013 | None | 17-9 | 8.45 | 4.44 | 4.01 | 0.26 | 73.27 | 69.46 | 0.49 | 0.339 | 0.735 |
| 2014 | None | 19-7 | 11.6 | 7.28 | 4.32 | 0.29 | 81.27 | 75.15 | 0.513 | 0.351 | 0.719 |
| 2015 | None | 24-4 | 16.81 | 3.47 | 13.34 | 0.38 | 74.25 | 63.0 | 0.475 | 0.379 | 0.724 |
| 2016 | None | 22-6 | 11.24 | 6.67 | 4.57 | 0.32 | 82.57 | 76.04 | 0.491 | 0.371 | 0.749 |
| 2017 | None | 18-8 | 11.9 | 2.28 | 9.62 | 0.23 | 76.54 | 70.81 | 0.484 | 0.38 | 0.714 |
| 2018 | None | 7-18 | -2.48 | -8.34 | 5.86 | -0.22 | 64.96 | 72.28 | 0.442 | 0.388 | 0.717 |
| 2019 | None | 14-12 | 5.93 | -1.22 | 7.16 | 0.13 | 71.15 | 71.15 | 0.476 | 0.393 | 0.758 |
| 2020 | GLVC | 7-18 | 0.2 | -8.32 | 8.53 | -0.14 | 63.12 | 70.6 | 0.433 | 0.328 | 0.699 |
| 2021 | None | 9-10 | 5.86 | -1.89 | 7.75 | -0.02 | 68.89 | 68.16 | 0.444 | 0.353 | 0.748 |
| 2022 | GLVC | 13-15 | 6.05 | 1.69 | 4.36 | 0.04 | 72.75 | 72.25 | 0.447 | 0.351 | 0.732 |
| 2023 | GLVC | 22-9 | 9.15 | 1.22 | 7.93 | 0.16 | 72.58 | 67.32 | 0.467 | 0.413 | 0.741 |
| 2024 | GLVC | 12-16 | 6.37 | -2.93 | 9.3 | -0.04 | 70.0 | 69.21 | 0.441 | 0.362 | 0.786 |
| 2025 | GLIAC | 14-14 | 3.37 | -6.91 | 10.28 | 0.01 | 66.68 | 68.0 | 0.428 | 0.346 | 0.717 |
| 2026 | GLIAC | 12-16 | 1.54 | -0.36 | 1.91 | 0.0 | 73.75 | 75.21 | 0.437 | 0.333 | 0.744 |
| 2027 | GLIAC | 0-0 | 3.02 | -1.32 | 4.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-02 |
PAA: 14.78
Off: -7.61
Def: 22.39
|
66-53
Proj. 75.7-64.2
Final
|
PAA: 2.83
Off: -10.68
Def: 13.52
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-26 |
PAA: -4.73
Off: 1.13
Def: -5.86
|
74-79
Proj. 69.1-77.8
Final
|
PAA: 0.38
Off: 2.71
Def: -2.33
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-19 |
PAA: 31.48
Off: 16.4
Def: 15.08
|
90-61
Proj. 74.2-74.2
Final
|
PAA: -19.54
Off: -7.66
Def: -11.88
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-17 |
PAA: -2.18
Off: -9.28
Def: 7.1
|
60-77
Proj. 71.4-82.0
Final
|
PAA: 24.26
Off: 7.52
Def: 16.74
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-12 |
PAA: 5.87
Off: -0.98
Def: 6.84
|
72-67
Proj. 67.5-72.7
Final
|
PAA: -6.58
Off: -4.71
Def: -1.88
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-11 |
PAA: 8.62
Off: 3.19
Def: 5.43
|
76-68
Proj. 77.1-71.5
Final
|
PAA: 1.7
Off: -2.21
Def: 3.9
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-10 |
PAA: 8.62
Off: 3.19
Def: 5.43
|
76-68
Proj. 77.1-71.5
Final
|
PAA: 1.7
Off: -2.21
Def: 3.9
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-05 |
PAA: -7.01
Off: 9.71
Def: -16.72
|
75-90
Proj. 67.5-72.0
Final
|
PAA: 26.33
Off: 23.96
Def: 2.38
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-03 |
PAA: 13.52
Off: 3.21
Def: 10.3
|
75-68
Proj. 73.5-74.7
Final
|
PAA: 0.74
Off: -1.41
Def: 2.15
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-29 |
PAA: -21.16
Off: 0.1
Def: -21.26
|
73-95
Proj. 76.7-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 29.08
Off: 23.07
Def: 6.01
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-27 |
PAA: -10.32
Off: -5.74
Def: -4.58
|
67-78
Proj. 75.6-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 22.4
Off: 11.39
Def: 11.01
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-22 |
PAA: -1.94
Off: -0.81
Def: -1.13
|
73-77
Proj. 75.2-73.3
Final
|
PAA: 12.76
Off: 8.34
Def: 4.41
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-20 |
PAA: 11.4
Off: 13.46
Def: -2.06
|
89-69
Proj. 76.4-64.3
Final
|
PAA: -12.02
Off: -0.33
Def: -11.68
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-15 |
PAA: 13.72
Off: 13.34
Def: 0.38
|
94-69
Proj. 81.3-66.8
Final
|
PAA: -16.47
Off: -0.33
Def: -16.15
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-13 |
PAA: -5.96
Off: 2.8
Def: -8.76
|
76-83
Proj. 70.2-77.3
Final
|
PAA: 3.72
Off: 6.54
Def: -2.82
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-08 |
PAA: 20.03
Off: -0.93
Def: 20.96
|
72-53
Proj. 78.5-69.9
Final
|
PAA: -6.4
Off: -15.82
Def: 9.41
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-06 |
PAA: 6.77
Off: -14.72
Def: 21.5
|
59-53
Proj. 75.7-64.2
Final
|
PAA: 10.35
Off: -10.61
Def: 20.96
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-20 |
PAA: 3.26
Off: 1.27
Def: 1.98
|
68-75
Proj. 68.1-74.5
Final
|
PAA: 14.52
Off: 5.58
Def: 8.93
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-11 |
PAA: -6.28
Off: -0.68
Def: -5.6
|
69-80
Proj. 71.1-71.9
Final
|
PAA: 19.71
Off: 11.23
Def: 8.48
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-10 |
PAA: 8.16
Off: -6.9
Def: 15.06
|
67-60
Proj. 75.5-72.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.64
Off: -8.42
Def: 9.06
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-09 |
PAA: 8.16
Off: -6.9
Def: 15.06
|
67-60
Proj. 75.5-72.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.64
Off: -8.42
Def: 9.06
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-04 |
PAA: 22.79
Off: 17.64
Def: 5.16
|
91-68
Proj. 86.2-67.9
Final
|
PAA: -0.57
Off: 1.42
Def: -1.99
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-02 |
PAA: -21.59
Off: -10.89
Def: -10.7
|
62-84
Proj. 78.0-70.6
Final
|
PAA: 34.31
Off: 15.11
Def: 19.2
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-27 |
PAA: -2.29
Off: -10.2
Def: 7.92
|
62-68
Proj. 73.1-72.9
Final
|
PAA: 14.63
Off: -1.43
Def: 16.06
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-20 |
PAA: -3.66
Off: -2.76
Def: -0.9
|
68-82
Proj. 72.2-78.5
Final
|
PAA: 20.55
Off: 11.98
Def: 8.57
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-19 |
PAA: -8.24
Off: -12.27
Def: 4.04
|
60-69
Proj. 72.6-70.1
Final
|
PAA: 19.32
Off: -0.4
Def: 19.72
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-13 |
PAA: 12.66
Off: 20.59
Def: -7.93
|
92-79
Proj. 72.7-68.4
Final
|
PAA: -8.77
Off: 7.73
Def: -16.5
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-12 |
PAA: -3.18
Off: 1.85
Def: -5.04
|
75-79
Proj. 72.8-74.4
Final
|
PAA: 5.71
Off: 5.23
Def: 0.48
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brady Olson | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Brett Myre | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jacksun Hamilton | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Scoring Wing | 3.33 | 2.89 | 0.89 | 0.22 | 0.44 | 0.67 | 0.625 | 0.333 | 0.563 | |||
| Lamon Berry | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Traditional PG | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.182 | 0.2 | 0.111 | |||
| Jason Larson | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.0 | |||
| Cameron Myre | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.55 | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.27 | 0.09 | 0.394 | 0.37 | 1.0 | |||
| Brandon Hau | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.83 | 4.83 | 1.0 | 0.83 | 0.75 | 0.83 | 0.532 | 0.469 | 0.722 | |||
| Nick Brown | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.86 | 2.18 | 0.59 | 0.05 | 0.18 | 0.73 | 0.443 | 0.222 | 0.833 | |||
| Bryce Prochaska | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.2 | 1.48 | 0.52 | 0.56 | 0.08 | 0.52 | 0.403 | 0.257 | 0.542 | |||
| Tray Croft | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Scoring Guard | 20.0 | 4.73 | 3.73 | 0.04 | 1.73 | 2.65 | 0.446 | 0.391 | 0.895 | |||
| Colin O'Rourke | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.81 | 3.88 | 0.88 | 0.58 | 0.54 | 0.92 | 0.455 | 0.368 | 0.655 | |||
| Ramar Evans | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Traditional PG | 4.85 | 3.35 | 1.58 | 0.0 | 0.73 | 1.31 | 0.435 | 0.219 | 0.735 | |||
| Jamir Simpson | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 12.48 | 5.26 | 1.59 | 0.11 | 0.56 | 2.19 | 0.508 | 0.297 | 0.707 | |||
| Vinson Sigmon | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Scoring Guard | 8.79 | 2.64 | 1.75 | 0.14 | 1.5 | 1.39 | 0.38 | 0.377 | 0.839 | |||
| Rasheed Bello | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Scoring Guard | 9.21 | 3.54 | 1.93 | 0.43 | 1.54 | 1.5 | 0.463 | 0.392 | 0.689 |