| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 5-16 | 1.08 | 2.57 | -1.49 | -0.06 | 69.57 | 76.95 | 0.416 | 0.343 | 0.74 |
| 2013 | None | 17-9 | 8.45 | 4.44 | 4.01 | 0.26 | 73.27 | 69.46 | 0.49 | 0.339 | 0.735 |
| 2014 | None | 19-7 | 11.6 | 7.28 | 4.32 | 0.29 | 81.27 | 75.15 | 0.513 | 0.351 | 0.719 |
| 2015 | None | 24-4 | 16.81 | 3.47 | 13.34 | 0.38 | 74.25 | 63.0 | 0.475 | 0.379 | 0.724 |
| 2016 | None | 22-6 | 11.24 | 6.67 | 4.57 | 0.32 | 82.57 | 76.04 | 0.491 | 0.371 | 0.749 |
| 2017 | None | 18-8 | 11.9 | 2.28 | 9.62 | 0.23 | 76.54 | 70.81 | 0.484 | 0.38 | 0.714 |
| 2018 | None | 7-18 | -2.48 | -8.34 | 5.86 | -0.22 | 64.96 | 72.28 | 0.442 | 0.388 | 0.717 |
| 2019 | None | 14-12 | 5.93 | -1.22 | 7.16 | 0.13 | 71.15 | 71.15 | 0.476 | 0.393 | 0.758 |
| 2020 | GLVC | 7-18 | 0.2 | -8.32 | 8.53 | -0.14 | 63.12 | 70.6 | 0.433 | 0.328 | 0.699 |
| 2021 | None | 9-10 | 5.86 | -1.89 | 7.75 | -0.02 | 68.89 | 68.16 | 0.444 | 0.353 | 0.748 |
| 2022 | GLVC | 13-15 | 6.05 | 1.69 | 4.36 | 0.04 | 72.75 | 72.25 | 0.447 | 0.351 | 0.732 |
| 2023 | GLVC | 22-9 | 9.15 | 1.22 | 7.93 | 0.16 | 72.58 | 67.32 | 0.467 | 0.413 | 0.741 |
| 2024 | GLVC | 12-16 | 6.37 | -2.93 | 9.3 | -0.04 | 70.0 | 69.21 | 0.441 | 0.362 | 0.786 |
| 2025 | GLIAC | 14-14 | 3.37 | -6.91 | 10.28 | 0.01 | 66.68 | 68.0 | 0.428 | 0.346 | 0.717 |
| 2026 | GLIAC | 12-16 | 1.54 | -0.36 | 1.91 | 0.0 | 73.75 | 75.21 | 0.437 | 0.333 | 0.744 |
| 2027 | GLIAC | 0-0 | 3.02 | -1.32 | 4.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-27 |
PAA: 25.63
Off: 23.09
Def: 2.55
|
99-65
Proj. 76.8-68.3
Final
|
PAA: -29.01
Off: -9.63
Def: -19.38
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: 12.04
Off: 1.06
Def: 10.98
|
70-75
Proj. 62.3-83.8
Final
|
PAA: 0.87
Off: 1.56
Def: -0.69
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-20 |
PAA: -2.71
Off: -15.6
Def: 12.88
|
60-62
Proj. 68.0-71.6
Final
|
PAA: -2.21
Off: -11.72
Def: 9.52
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-15 |
PAA: 6.11
Off: -13.18
Def: 19.29
|
64-51
Proj. 72.4-65.9
Final
|
PAA: -12.31
Off: -25.16
Def: 12.86
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-13 |
PAA: 14.83
Off: 8.56
Def: 6.27
|
83-62
Proj. 75.8-61.4
Final
|
PAA: -12.56
Off: -7.04
Def: -5.51
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-08 |
PAA: 18.4
Off: 4.13
Def: 14.26
|
79-55
Proj. 80.5-59.8
Final
|
PAA: -8.46
Off: -13.12
Def: 4.66
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-06 |
PAA: 5.01
Off: -23.93
Def: 28.94
|
55-43
Proj. 71.5-61.9
Final
|
PAA: -7.57
Off: -30.27
Def: 22.7
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: -1.72
Off: -13.67
Def: 11.95
|
57-67
Proj. 63.0-75.8
Final
|
PAA: 10.43
Off: -5.18
Def: 15.61
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-30 |
PAA: -14.09
Off: -21.46
Def: 7.37
|
49-70
Proj. 62.3-74.4
Final
|
PAA: 18.3
Off: -3.81
Def: 22.11
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-25 |
PAA: 1.31
Off: -0.36
Def: 1.67
|
75-66
Proj. 73.4-66.3
Final
|
PAA: -6.22
Off: -7.23
Def: 1.01
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-23 |
PAA: 7.18
Off: 17.46
Def: -10.28
|
93-78
Proj. 85.9-60.7
Final
|
PAA: 6.29
Off: 10.87
Def: -4.58
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-18 |
PAA: 18.12
Off: -17.16
Def: 35.29
|
57-45
Proj. 64.6-72.1
Final
|
PAA: -14.92
Off: -31.6
Def: 16.68
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-16 |
PAA: 1.85
Off: 1.77
Def: 0.08
|
76-73
Proj. 67.6-70.6
Final
|
PAA: -7.19
Off: -0.51
Def: -6.68
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: 24.38
Off: 9.57
Def: 14.81
|
78-60
Proj. 63.5-69.7
Final
|
PAA: -26.42
Off: -16.1
Def: -10.32
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-09 |
PAA: 26.37
Off: 1.04
Def: 25.33
|
69-56
Proj. 61.3-78.5
Final
|
PAA: -16.64
Off: -16.97
Def: 0.33
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: -14.0
Off: -10.42
Def: -3.58
|
66-74
Proj. 69.2-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 7.83
Off: 2.46
Def: 5.36
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-02 |
PAA: -5.1
Off: -21.92
Def: 16.82
|
55-52
Proj. 72.9-62.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.53
Off: -18.32
Def: 21.85
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-21 |
PAA: 6.65
Off: 5.24
Def: 1.41
|
84-74
Proj. 71.8-73.0
Final
|
PAA: -9.93
Off: 2.18
Def: -12.11
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-17 |
PAA: 21.18
Off: -14.29
Def: 35.47
|
61-32
Proj. 81.0-59.2
Final
|
PAA: -11.14
Off: -33.57
Def: 22.43
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-07 |
PAA: -15.34
Off: 3.35
Def: -18.69
|
79-88
Proj. 76.2-60.7
Final
|
PAA: 19.11
Off: 19.34
Def: -0.23
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-05 |
PAA: 20.02
Off: -2.57
Def: 22.6
|
73-47
Proj. 79.7-59.9
Final
|
PAA: -10.55
Off: -20.1
Def: 9.55
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-20 |
PAA: 13.49
Off: 15.02
Def: -1.53
|
89-69
Proj. 83.7-62.8
Final
|
PAA: -3.2
Off: -0.26
Def: -2.94
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-15 |
PAA: 21.95
Off: -6.25
Def: 28.2
|
60-51
Proj. 59.6-76.8
Final
|
PAA: -12.99
Off: -22.2
Def: 9.22
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-09 |
PAA: 0.29
Off: 2.97
Def: -2.68
|
78-70
Proj. 78.4-66.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.57
Off: -2.64
Def: 3.22
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-08 |
PAA: -3.05
Off: 1.44
Def: -4.48
|
75-74
Proj. 75.3-72.4
Final
|
PAA: -2.24
Off: -5.03
Def: 2.79
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vinson Sigmon Jr. | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Traditional PG | 1.67 | 2.33 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 2.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Kameron Kolberg | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Traditional PG | 1.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 1.0 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Riley Keckeisen | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Scoring Wing | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Tray Croft | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 14.8 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.462 | 0.318 | 0.778 | |||
| Jonah Matulle | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.79 | 1.43 | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.21 | 0.469 | 0.389 | 0.333 | |||
| Sam Wilke | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Scoring Wing | 0.18 | 0.29 | 0.18 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.35 | 0.111 | 0.167 | 0.0 | |||
| Linwood Lee | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Scoring Guard | 2.71 | 0.94 | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.59 | 1.0 | 0.327 | 0.217 | 0.538 | |||
| Brandon Trimble | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 12.67 | 2.9 | 1.14 | 0.05 | 0.52 | 1.33 | 0.433 | 0.361 | 0.75 | |||
| Vinson Sigmon | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Scoring Guard | 5.86 | 2.82 | 1.82 | 0.05 | 0.68 | 1.68 | 0.361 | 0.277 | 0.789 | |||
| Joey St. Pierre | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Dunker | 8.75 | 4.96 | 1.12 | 2.25 | 0.46 | 1.5 | 0.571 | 0.0 | 0.642 | |||
| Joe Borcia | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Rim Protector | 1.58 | 2.75 | 1.0 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.88 | 0.548 | 0.5 | 0.6 | |||
| Brandon Hau | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.56 | 5.08 | 1.36 | 0.48 | 0.56 | 1.48 | 0.493 | 0.38 | 0.659 | |||
| Ramar Evans | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Traditional PG | 7.84 | 3.92 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.92 | 1.8 | 0.347 | 0.328 | 0.859 | |||
| Solomon Oraegbu | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.56 | 2.72 | 1.08 | 0.28 | 0.24 | 1.64 | 0.481 | 0.455 | 0.605 | |||
| Cameron Myre | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.58 | 0.79 | 0.16 | 0.11 | 0.05 | 0.26 | 0.289 | 0.2 | 0.667 | |||
| Jonathan Morrobel | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.4 | 1.44 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.28 | 0.36 | 0.341 | 0.293 | 0.714 |