| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 5-16 | 1.08 | 2.57 | -1.49 | -0.06 | 69.57 | 76.95 | 0.416 | 0.343 | 0.74 |
| 2013 | None | 17-9 | 8.45 | 4.44 | 4.01 | 0.26 | 73.27 | 69.46 | 0.49 | 0.339 | 0.735 |
| 2014 | None | 19-7 | 11.6 | 7.28 | 4.32 | 0.29 | 81.27 | 75.15 | 0.513 | 0.351 | 0.719 |
| 2015 | None | 24-4 | 16.81 | 3.47 | 13.34 | 0.38 | 74.25 | 63.0 | 0.475 | 0.379 | 0.724 |
| 2016 | None | 22-6 | 11.24 | 6.67 | 4.57 | 0.32 | 82.57 | 76.04 | 0.491 | 0.371 | 0.749 |
| 2017 | None | 18-8 | 11.9 | 2.28 | 9.62 | 0.23 | 76.54 | 70.81 | 0.484 | 0.38 | 0.714 |
| 2018 | None | 7-18 | -2.48 | -8.34 | 5.86 | -0.22 | 64.96 | 72.28 | 0.442 | 0.388 | 0.717 |
| 2019 | None | 14-12 | 5.93 | -1.22 | 7.16 | 0.13 | 71.15 | 71.15 | 0.476 | 0.393 | 0.758 |
| 2020 | GLVC | 7-18 | 0.2 | -8.32 | 8.53 | -0.14 | 63.12 | 70.6 | 0.433 | 0.328 | 0.699 |
| 2021 | None | 9-10 | 5.86 | -1.89 | 7.75 | -0.02 | 68.89 | 68.16 | 0.444 | 0.353 | 0.748 |
| 2022 | GLVC | 13-15 | 6.05 | 1.69 | 4.36 | 0.04 | 72.75 | 72.25 | 0.447 | 0.351 | 0.732 |
| 2023 | GLVC | 22-9 | 9.15 | 1.22 | 7.93 | 0.16 | 72.58 | 67.32 | 0.467 | 0.413 | 0.741 |
| 2024 | GLVC | 12-16 | 6.37 | -2.93 | 9.3 | -0.04 | 70.0 | 69.21 | 0.441 | 0.362 | 0.786 |
| 2025 | GLIAC | 14-14 | 3.37 | -6.91 | 10.28 | 0.01 | 66.68 | 68.0 | 0.428 | 0.346 | 0.717 |
| 2026 | GLIAC | 12-16 | 1.54 | -0.36 | 1.91 | 0.0 | 73.75 | 75.21 | 0.437 | 0.333 | 0.744 |
| 2027 | GLIAC | 0-0 | 3.02 | -1.32 | 4.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-09 |
PAA: 9.02
Off: -18.99
Def: 28.0
|
53-55
Proj. 70.1-75.2
Final
|
PAA: 7.83
Off: -18.04
Def: 25.87
|
View Game |
| 2019-03-05 |
PAA: 16.48
Off: 2.86
Def: 13.62
|
75-68
Proj. 72.5-76.3
Final
|
PAA: -2.13
Off: -3.05
Def: 0.92
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-28 |
PAA: -0.73
Off: -0.73
Def: 0.0
|
72-74
Proj. 70.5-81.5
Final
|
PAA: -3.88
Off: -7.14
Def: 3.26
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-23 |
PAA: 13.92
Off: -7.55
Def: 21.46
|
66-59
Proj. 73.9-76.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.51
Off: -9.64
Def: 11.15
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-21 |
PAA: 7.11
Off: -14.45
Def: 21.56
|
60-58
Proj. 74.3-74.4
Final
|
PAA: 6.59
Off: -11.17
Def: 17.75
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-16 |
PAA: 6.17
Off: -5.56
Def: 11.73
|
68-64
Proj. 74.3-64.6
Final
|
PAA: 11.92
Off: -0.46
Def: 12.38
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-14 |
PAA: 2.48
Off: -1.92
Def: 4.4
|
71-70
Proj. 71.6-74.4
Final
|
PAA: 1.63
Off: -5.64
Def: 7.27
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-09 |
PAA: 0.24
Off: 5.75
Def: -5.51
|
79-80
Proj. 77.1-68.3
Final
|
PAA: 13.72
Off: 11.01
Def: 2.7
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-07 |
PAA: 4.15
Off: 4.15
Def: 0.0
|
77-74
Proj. 81.0-66.4
Final
|
PAA: 16.3
Off: 7.61
Def: 8.68
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-02 |
PAA: 3.85
Off: 9.05
Def: -5.21
|
82-74
Proj. 73.4-64.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.62
Off: 4.94
Def: -4.33
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-31 |
PAA: 9.21
Off: -1.06
Def: 10.27
|
71-65
Proj. 72.2-70.5
Final
|
PAA: 2.41
Off: -3.88
Def: 6.29
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-26 |
PAA: 3.09
Off: 10.2
Def: -7.11
|
96-79
Proj. 85.7-67.0
Final
|
PAA: -8.28
Off: 9.66
Def: -17.94
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-19 |
PAA: 17.79
Off: 24.61
Def: -6.82
|
98-81
Proj. 80.2-70.3
Final
|
PAA: -1.95
Off: 10.25
Def: -12.2
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-17 |
PAA: -0.71
Off: 7.89
Def: -8.6
|
81-83
Proj. 78.2-70.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.02
Off: 12.06
Def: 1.97
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-12 |
PAA: -1.25
Off: -6.77
Def: 5.53
|
71-67
Proj. 78.3-68.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.63
Off: -2.21
Def: 6.83
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-10 |
PAA: 15.61
Off: 0.3
Def: 15.31
|
68-61
Proj. 67.9-70.6
Final
|
PAA: 1.63
Off: -8.33
Def: 9.96
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-05 |
PAA: 9.06
Off: 6.87
Def: 2.19
|
79-72
Proj. 70.1-73.9
Final
|
PAA: -5.98
Off: -1.81
Def: -4.17
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-03 |
PAA: 5.54
Off: 4.6
Def: 0.94
|
82-74
Proj. 77.5-70.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.59
Off: 4.76
Def: -4.16
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-19 |
PAA: 6.18
Off: -0.73
Def: 6.92
|
72-67
Proj. 72.9-74.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.17
Off: -7.0
Def: 5.83
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-18 |
PAA: 16.4
Off: -3.26
Def: 19.66
|
68-58
Proj. 71.4-73.4
Final
|
PAA: -7.86
Off: -16.8
Def: 8.95
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-08 |
PAA: 12.34
Off: 4.67
Def: 7.67
|
77-67
Proj. 74.1-68.7
Final
|
PAA: 0.46
Off: -1.69
Def: 2.15
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-06 |
PAA: -16.74
Off: -20.99
Def: 4.25
|
53-70
Proj. 67.6-69.8
Final
|
PAA: 21.41
Off: 0.37
Def: 21.04
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-01 |
PAA: 17.84
Off: 6.29
Def: 11.54
|
76-70
Proj. 69.8-77.0
Final
|
PAA: 2.48
Off: 0.77
Def: 1.71
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-29 |
PAA: -4.93
Off: 5.6
Def: -10.53
|
77-88
Proj. 71.8-73.3
Final
|
PAA: 20.37
Off: 19.54
Def: 0.82
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-21 |
PAA: 18.75
Off: 12.26
Def: 6.49
|
84-69
Proj. 76.9-70.4
Final
|
PAA: -3.53
Off: -1.18
Def: -2.35
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-20 |
PAA: 11.15
Off: -21.46
Def: 32.61
|
53-44
Proj. 72.0-64.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.69
Off: -21.47
Def: 25.16
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kameron Kolberg | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jonah Matulle | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | Scoring Wing | 0.43 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.125 | 0.2 | 0.0 | |||
| Linwood Lee | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | Scoring Guard | 2.33 | 0.56 | 1.11 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.56 | 0.316 | 0.364 | 0.625 | |||
| D'Aaron Owens | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | Scoring Guard | 4.33 | 0.9 | 1.29 | 0.05 | 0.76 | 1.52 | 0.447 | 0.471 | 0.538 | |||
| Bret Barclay | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | Stretch Big | 2.73 | 2.14 | 0.64 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.91 | 0.46 | 0.211 | 0.769 | |||
| Ramar Evans | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | Traditional PG | 6.36 | 2.92 | 2.48 | 0.04 | 1.0 | 1.88 | 0.359 | 0.343 | 0.821 | |||
| Joey St. Pierre | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | Dunker | 9.04 | 4.68 | 0.4 | 1.96 | 0.24 | 1.16 | 0.601 | 0.0 | 0.545 | |||
| Adam Bonk | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | 3-and-D Wing | 10.12 | 2.12 | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.27 | 0.466 | 0.456 | 0.857 | |||
| Brandon Hau | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | 3-and-D Wing | 8.04 | 5.88 | 1.35 | 0.19 | 0.42 | 1.27 | 0.43 | 0.317 | 0.778 | |||
| Chavares Flanigan | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | Traditional PG | 14.0 | 4.81 | 5.69 | 0.81 | 1.92 | 2.81 | 0.549 | 0.386 | 0.784 | |||
| Brandon Trimble | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | Scoring Guard | 11.84 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.04 | 0.48 | 1.8 | 0.481 | 0.48 | 0.86 | |||
| Jonathan Morrobel | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | 3-and-D Wing | 3.58 | 1.54 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 0.42 | 0.75 | 0.403 | 0.333 | 0.75 | |||
| Joe Borcia | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | Rim Protector | 1.11 | 1.17 | 0.39 | 0.28 | 0.33 | 0.28 | 0.429 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Cameron Myre | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | 3-and-D Wing | 2.67 | 0.83 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.0 | 0.42 | 0.524 | 0.5 | 1.0 | |||
| Riley Keckeisen | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.0 |