| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 5-16 | 1.08 | 2.57 | -1.49 | -0.06 | 69.57 | 76.95 | 0.416 | 0.343 | 0.74 |
| 2013 | None | 17-9 | 8.45 | 4.44 | 4.01 | 0.26 | 73.27 | 69.46 | 0.49 | 0.339 | 0.735 |
| 2014 | None | 19-7 | 11.6 | 7.28 | 4.32 | 0.29 | 81.27 | 75.15 | 0.513 | 0.351 | 0.719 |
| 2015 | None | 24-4 | 16.81 | 3.47 | 13.34 | 0.38 | 74.25 | 63.0 | 0.475 | 0.379 | 0.724 |
| 2016 | None | 22-6 | 11.24 | 6.67 | 4.57 | 0.32 | 82.57 | 76.04 | 0.491 | 0.371 | 0.749 |
| 2017 | None | 18-8 | 11.9 | 2.28 | 9.62 | 0.23 | 76.54 | 70.81 | 0.484 | 0.38 | 0.714 |
| 2018 | None | 7-18 | -2.48 | -8.34 | 5.86 | -0.22 | 64.96 | 72.28 | 0.442 | 0.388 | 0.717 |
| 2019 | None | 14-12 | 5.93 | -1.22 | 7.16 | 0.13 | 71.15 | 71.15 | 0.476 | 0.393 | 0.758 |
| 2020 | GLVC | 7-18 | 0.2 | -8.32 | 8.53 | -0.14 | 63.12 | 70.6 | 0.433 | 0.328 | 0.699 |
| 2021 | None | 9-10 | 5.86 | -1.89 | 7.75 | -0.02 | 68.89 | 68.16 | 0.444 | 0.353 | 0.748 |
| 2022 | GLVC | 13-15 | 6.05 | 1.69 | 4.36 | 0.04 | 72.75 | 72.25 | 0.447 | 0.351 | 0.732 |
| 2023 | GLVC | 22-9 | 9.15 | 1.22 | 7.93 | 0.16 | 72.58 | 67.32 | 0.467 | 0.413 | 0.741 |
| 2024 | GLVC | 12-16 | 6.37 | -2.93 | 9.3 | -0.04 | 70.0 | 69.21 | 0.441 | 0.362 | 0.786 |
| 2025 | GLIAC | 14-14 | 3.37 | -6.91 | 10.28 | 0.01 | 66.68 | 68.0 | 0.428 | 0.346 | 0.717 |
| 2026 | GLIAC | 12-16 | 1.54 | -0.36 | 1.91 | 0.0 | 73.75 | 75.21 | 0.437 | 0.333 | 0.744 |
| 2027 | GLIAC | 0-0 | 3.02 | -1.32 | 4.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-06 |
PAA: 1.23
Off: 11.83
Def: -10.59
|
84-82
Proj. 81.9-67.3
Final
|
PAA: 16.58
Off: 14.09
Def: 2.49
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-02 |
PAA: 8.57
Off: 3.65
Def: 4.92
|
76-68
Proj. 77.8-66.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.85
Off: 0.55
Def: 7.31
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-29 |
PAA: 2.39
Off: 10.04
Def: -7.65
|
82-79
Proj. 81.9-67.3
Final
|
PAA: 15.77
Off: 11.06
Def: 4.71
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-24 |
PAA: 18.28
Off: -5.32
Def: 23.6
|
70-52
Proj. 73.2-68.9
Final
|
PAA: -12.44
Off: -18.68
Def: 6.23
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-17 |
PAA: 8.51
Off: -0.33
Def: 8.84
|
80-61
Proj. 78.7-65.0
Final
|
PAA: -13.48
Off: -8.99
Def: -4.49
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-15 |
PAA: -6.38
Off: -11.32
Def: 4.95
|
63-72
Proj. 72.2-72.5
Final
|
PAA: 15.45
Off: 2.61
Def: 12.84
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-10 |
PAA: 22.18
Off: 1.1
Def: 21.08
|
74-52
Proj. 71.9-71.4
Final
|
PAA: -18.34
Off: -20.66
Def: 2.32
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-08 |
PAA: 14.39
Off: 8.8
Def: 5.59
|
81-67
Proj. 78.0-68.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.57
Off: -3.11
Def: 1.54
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-03 |
PAA: 4.53
Off: 5.41
Def: -0.88
|
83-75
Proj. 75.7-69.8
Final
|
PAA: -1.53
Off: 5.39
Def: -6.91
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-01 |
PAA: 7.0
Off: 13.82
Def: -6.82
|
89-81
Proj. 73.8-70.0
Final
|
PAA: -1.57
Off: 11.43
Def: -13.0
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-27 |
PAA: 23.03
Off: 3.32
Def: 19.72
|
76-54
Proj. 76.2-68.7
Final
|
PAA: -11.74
Off: -16.47
Def: 4.73
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-25 |
PAA: -26.12
Off: -17.82
Def: -8.3
|
56-80
Proj. 68.4-74.9
Final
|
PAA: 22.11
Off: 3.9
Def: 18.21
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-20 |
PAA: 2.22
Off: -17.97
Def: 20.2
|
58-61
Proj. 71.9-74.2
Final
|
PAA: 11.26
Off: -10.05
Def: 21.31
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-18 |
PAA: -10.94
Off: -5.62
Def: -5.32
|
71-78
Proj. 75.1-68.4
Final
|
PAA: 13.86
Off: 8.89
Def: 4.97
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-14 |
PAA: 1.89
Off: 10.55
Def: -8.66
|
85-82
Proj. 72.4-69.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.45
Off: 9.57
Def: -7.13
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-06 |
PAA: -19.94
Off: -15.82
Def: -4.12
|
58-76
Proj. 73.6-70.2
Final
|
PAA: 26.41
Off: 4.63
Def: 21.78
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-05 |
PAA: -20.66
Off: -18.69
Def: -1.97
|
55-74
Proj. 73.4-72.0
Final
|
PAA: 24.45
Off: 0.48
Def: 23.97
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-04 |
PAA: -20.66
Off: -18.69
Def: -1.97
|
55-74
Proj. 73.4-72.0
Final
|
PAA: 24.45
Off: 0.48
Def: 23.97
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-31 |
PAA: 15.13
Off: -16.06
Def: 31.19
|
59-45
Proj. 74.3-66.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.64
Off: -26.35
Def: 22.71
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-19 |
PAA: 1.37
Off: 1.24
Def: 0.13
|
74-72
Proj. 76.6-69.5
Final
|
PAA: 9.1
Off: 1.12
Def: 7.98
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-09 |
PAA: 5.54
Off: 0.59
Def: 4.96
|
73-77
Proj. 70.8-77.9
Final
|
PAA: 9.96
Off: 7.28
Def: 2.68
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-07 |
PAA: 25.72
Off: -5.52
Def: 31.24
|
66-50
Proj. 69.4-74.0
Final
|
PAA: -10.39
Off: -21.0
Def: 10.62
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-22 |
PAA: -6.83
Off: -15.12
Def: 8.3
|
60-65
Proj. 69.8-68.6
Final
|
PAA: 10.66
Off: -5.92
Def: 16.57
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-21 |
PAA: 9.66
Off: -11.39
Def: 21.05
|
62-57
Proj. 68.5-70.9
Final
|
PAA: -5.41
Off: -18.15
Def: 12.74
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-18 |
PAA: -21.91
Off: -21.54
Def: -0.36
|
60-67
Proj. 77.2-62.4
Final
|
PAA: 16.55
Off: -2.96
Def: 19.51
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-17 |
PAA: -14.76
Off: -4.28
Def: -10.48
|
66-90
Proj. 68.3-76.1
Final
|
PAA: 32.69
Off: 22.15
Def: 10.54
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-11 |
PAA: -6.98
Off: -5.81
Def: -1.17
|
66-75
Proj. 75.6-71.9
Final
|
PAA: 17.35
Off: 1.76
Def: 15.59
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-10 |
PAA: 24.13
Off: 13.14
Def: 10.99
|
79-71
Proj. 65.5-76.6
Final
|
PAA: -5.82
Off: -0.2
Def: -5.62
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matas Castillo | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Traditional PG | 3.18 | 1.18 | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.36 | 0.64 | 0.65 | 0.0 | 0.818 | |||
| Jack Rose | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.04 | 2.36 | 1.56 | 0.24 | 0.6 | 0.92 | 0.391 | 0.364 | 0.839 | |||
| Sam DeVault | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.88 | 1.58 | 0.27 | 0.04 | 0.12 | 0.5 | 0.495 | 0.46 | 0.947 | |||
| Jake Dunham | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.63 | 1.85 | 0.52 | 0.07 | 0.26 | 0.48 | 0.377 | 0.227 | 0.824 | |||
| Nick Brown | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.08 | 5.08 | 1.62 | 0.12 | 0.58 | 0.85 | 0.521 | 0.398 | 0.768 | |||
| Sanmi Fajana | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Scoring Wing | 0.44 | 0.72 | 0.06 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.39 | 0.15 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Javon Johnson | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Scoring Wing | 0.69 | 0.69 | 0.38 | 0.08 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 0.333 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Austin Ambrose | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Trent Tousana | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Rokas Castillo | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Traditional PG | 5.71 | 2.71 | 2.36 | 0.04 | 1.11 | 1.25 | 0.355 | 0.271 | 0.892 | |||
| Josiah Palmer | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Scoring Guard | 14.89 | 3.57 | 4.86 | 0.46 | 0.86 | 2.75 | 0.407 | 0.34 | 0.8 | |||
| Colin O'Rourke | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | Stretch Big | 16.29 | 6.11 | 1.5 | 1.14 | 0.93 | 1.32 | 0.48 | 0.358 | 0.762 | |||
| Ethan Ivan | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.61 | 3.29 | 0.5 | 0.11 | 0.68 | 1.07 | 0.478 | 0.446 | 0.686 |