| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 5-16 | 1.08 | 2.57 | -1.49 | -0.06 | 69.57 | 76.95 | 0.416 | 0.343 | 0.74 |
| 2013 | None | 17-9 | 8.45 | 4.44 | 4.01 | 0.26 | 73.27 | 69.46 | 0.49 | 0.339 | 0.735 |
| 2014 | None | 19-7 | 11.6 | 7.28 | 4.32 | 0.29 | 81.27 | 75.15 | 0.513 | 0.351 | 0.719 |
| 2015 | None | 24-4 | 16.81 | 3.47 | 13.34 | 0.38 | 74.25 | 63.0 | 0.475 | 0.379 | 0.724 |
| 2016 | None | 22-6 | 11.24 | 6.67 | 4.57 | 0.32 | 82.57 | 76.04 | 0.491 | 0.371 | 0.749 |
| 2017 | None | 18-8 | 11.9 | 2.28 | 9.62 | 0.23 | 76.54 | 70.81 | 0.484 | 0.38 | 0.714 |
| 2018 | None | 7-18 | -2.48 | -8.34 | 5.86 | -0.22 | 64.96 | 72.28 | 0.442 | 0.388 | 0.717 |
| 2019 | None | 14-12 | 5.93 | -1.22 | 7.16 | 0.13 | 71.15 | 71.15 | 0.476 | 0.393 | 0.758 |
| 2020 | GLVC | 7-18 | 0.2 | -8.32 | 8.53 | -0.14 | 63.12 | 70.6 | 0.433 | 0.328 | 0.699 |
| 2021 | None | 9-10 | 5.86 | -1.89 | 7.75 | -0.02 | 68.89 | 68.16 | 0.444 | 0.353 | 0.748 |
| 2022 | GLVC | 13-15 | 6.05 | 1.69 | 4.36 | 0.04 | 72.75 | 72.25 | 0.447 | 0.351 | 0.732 |
| 2023 | GLVC | 22-9 | 9.15 | 1.22 | 7.93 | 0.16 | 72.58 | 67.32 | 0.467 | 0.413 | 0.741 |
| 2024 | GLVC | 12-16 | 6.37 | -2.93 | 9.3 | -0.04 | 70.0 | 69.21 | 0.441 | 0.362 | 0.786 |
| 2025 | GLIAC | 14-14 | 3.37 | -6.91 | 10.28 | 0.01 | 66.68 | 68.0 | 0.428 | 0.346 | 0.717 |
| 2026 | GLIAC | 12-16 | 1.54 | -0.36 | 1.91 | 0.0 | 73.75 | 75.21 | 0.437 | 0.333 | 0.744 |
| 2027 | GLIAC | 0-0 | 3.02 | -1.32 | 4.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-28 |
PAA: 21.02
Off: 22.35
Def: -1.34
|
98-75
Proj. 85.5-63.9
Final
|
PAA: -0.92
Off: 11.38
Def: -12.3
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-26 |
PAA: -0.27
Off: -10.39
Def: 10.12
|
68-65
Proj. 80.2-64.9
Final
|
PAA: 14.55
Off: -0.52
Def: 15.07
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-21 |
PAA: 12.09
Off: 1.31
Def: 10.78
|
77-66
Proj. 75.2-74.9
Final
|
PAA: -7.21
Off: -7.77
Def: 0.57
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-19 |
PAA: -8.64
Off: -5.33
Def: -3.31
|
70-78
Proj. 74.5-73.7
Final
|
PAA: 13.79
Off: 5.36
Def: 8.44
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-14 |
PAA: 13.74
Off: -4.28
Def: 18.02
|
73-57
Proj. 81.1-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.72
Off: -9.5
Def: 10.22
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-12 |
PAA: -8.88
Off: -5.75
Def: -3.13
|
71-77
Proj. 78.2-70.2
Final
|
PAA: 14.86
Off: 6.31
Def: 8.56
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-07 |
PAA: 13.48
Off: 3.05
Def: 10.44
|
82-63
Proj. 77.9-73.8
Final
|
PAA: -12.44
Off: -8.65
Def: -3.79
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-05 |
PAA: 6.93
Off: 3.1
Def: 3.83
|
80-70
Proj. 70.5-79.1
Final
|
PAA: -17.82
Off: -9.57
Def: -8.25
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-31 |
PAA: 39.62
Off: 30.45
Def: 9.17
|
106-65
Proj. 85.5-70.2
Final
|
PAA: -26.4
Off: -6.06
Def: -20.33
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-29 |
PAA: 4.68
Off: 7.88
Def: -3.2
|
85-77
Proj. 79.8-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 0.64
Off: 4.57
Def: -3.93
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-24 |
PAA: -14.25
Off: -22.45
Def: 8.2
|
54-68
Proj. 73.8-74.4
Final
|
PAA: 19.39
Off: -5.53
Def: 24.92
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-22 |
PAA: -0.71
Off: -1.96
Def: 1.26
|
67-77
Proj. 68.4-77.2
Final
|
PAA: 14.14
Off: 3.74
Def: 10.41
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-19 |
PAA: -1.15
Off: 7.33
Def: -8.48
|
95-75
Proj. 86.9-65.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-17 |
PAA: 18.58
Off: 5.25
Def: 13.33
|
82-61
Proj. 77.5-70.9
Final
|
PAA: -14.73
Off: -11.17
Def: -3.57
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-15 |
PAA: 0.79
Off: 5.19
Def: -4.39
|
82-78
Proj. 78.7-71.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.82
Off: 5.93
Def: -2.12
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-10 |
PAA: 7.21
Off: 11.27
Def: -4.06
|
87-81
Proj. 75.4-75.9
Final
|
PAA: -1.69
Off: 7.73
Def: -9.42
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-08 |
PAA: 15.11
Off: 4.63
Def: 10.49
|
79-72
Proj. 73.8-81.3
Final
|
PAA: -2.52
Off: -1.14
Def: -1.38
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-05 |
PAA: -1.32
Off: -3.18
Def: 1.86
|
74-72
Proj. 77.5-74.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.05
Off: -2.74
Def: 4.79
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-01 |
PAA: -13.04
Off: -7.0
Def: -6.04
|
77-74
Proj. 83.1-67.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.34
Off: 0.8
Def: 0.54
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-20 |
PAA: -20.61
Off: -21.3
Def: 0.69
|
54-73
Proj. 67.6-75.0
Final
|
PAA: 11.83
Off: -2.54
Def: 14.37
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-16 |
PAA: 4.89
Off: 7.72
Def: -2.83
|
83-81
Proj. 73.8-76.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.1
Off: 7.08
Def: -4.98
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-13 |
PAA: 1.78
Off: -16.11
Def: 17.9
|
61-56
Proj. 79.0-66.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.01
Off: -11.2
Def: 19.21
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-06 |
PAA: -6.23
Off: -14.36
Def: 8.12
|
54-69
Proj. 68.2-76.3
Final
|
PAA: 20.16
Off: -4.41
Def: 24.56
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-04 |
PAA: 11.29
Off: 10.82
Def: 0.47
|
78-82
Proj. 67.2-81.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.84
Off: 9.35
Def: -0.51
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-22 |
PAA: -3.4
Off: -2.07
Def: -1.33
|
77-70
Proj. 78.4-67.6
Final
|
PAA: -2.76
Off: -3.3
Def: 0.54
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-18 |
PAA: 11.86
Off: 6.87
Def: 4.99
|
95-61
Proj. 86.9-65.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-15 |
PAA: 21.81
Off: 21.65
Def: 0.16
|
95-77
Proj. 73.6-76.0
Final
|
PAA: -14.57
Off: 4.02
Def: -18.59
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-14 |
PAA: -3.7
Off: -6.5
Def: 2.79
|
69-78
Proj. 75.1-79.8
Final
|
PAA: 12.34
Off: 4.43
Def: 7.91
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alex Daniels | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jake Dunham | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.71 | 1.71 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.57 | 0.43 | 0.652 | 0.5 | 0.833 | |||
| Sam Lootens | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.71 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.2 | 0.0 | |||
| Andrew Soenksen | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | Stretch Big | 3.17 | 3.33 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.08 | 0.17 | 0.419 | 0.333 | 0.615 | |||
| Logan Zahour | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.17 | 2.56 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.61 | 0.72 | 0.362 | 0.333 | 0.864 | |||
| Raphael Nagau Trouart | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | Dunker | 2.89 | 3.0 | 0.42 | 0.26 | 0.21 | 0.84 | 0.542 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Josiah Palmer | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 12.44 | 1.96 | 3.12 | 0.08 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.439 | 0.397 | 0.855 | |||
| Luka Mateski | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | Traditional Big | 16.65 | 4.62 | 1.5 | 0.31 | 0.73 | 2.69 | 0.453 | 0.255 | 0.875 | |||
| Zach Behn | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.39 | 2.09 | 0.96 | 0.04 | 0.35 | 0.61 | 0.333 | 0.267 | 0.8 | |||
| Jack Rose | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.33 | 1.52 | 0.67 | 0.19 | 0.48 | 0.52 | 0.316 | 0.26 | 0.818 | |||
| Matas Castillo | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | Traditional PG | 1.5 | 0.62 | 0.81 | 0.12 | 0.31 | 0.31 | 0.214 | 0.0 | 0.857 | |||
| Hudson Kirby | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | Stretch Big | 2.33 | 2.33 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Liam Lubkeman | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | Rim Protector | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Braden McGlothlin | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | Scoring Guard | 3.89 | 2.7 | 2.26 | 0.11 | 1.3 | 0.89 | 0.333 | 0.309 | 0.636 | |||
| Ethan Ivan | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.48 | 2.04 | 0.74 | 0.04 | 0.3 | 0.37 | 0.422 | 0.378 | 0.636 | |||
| Fawaz Surakat | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | Dunker | 7.3 | 7.15 | 1.26 | 1.89 | 0.81 | 1.74 | 0.613 | 0.0 | 0.511 | |||
| Paxton Warden | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 18.69 | 4.15 | 2.27 | 0.0 | 0.65 | 2.08 | 0.455 | 0.344 | 0.709 |