| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 5-16 | 1.08 | 2.57 | -1.49 | -0.06 | 69.57 | 76.95 | 0.416 | 0.343 | 0.74 |
| 2013 | None | 17-9 | 8.45 | 4.44 | 4.01 | 0.26 | 73.27 | 69.46 | 0.49 | 0.339 | 0.735 |
| 2014 | None | 19-7 | 11.6 | 7.28 | 4.32 | 0.29 | 81.27 | 75.15 | 0.513 | 0.351 | 0.719 |
| 2015 | None | 24-4 | 16.81 | 3.47 | 13.34 | 0.38 | 74.25 | 63.0 | 0.475 | 0.379 | 0.724 |
| 2016 | None | 22-6 | 11.24 | 6.67 | 4.57 | 0.32 | 82.57 | 76.04 | 0.491 | 0.371 | 0.749 |
| 2017 | None | 18-8 | 11.9 | 2.28 | 9.62 | 0.23 | 76.54 | 70.81 | 0.484 | 0.38 | 0.714 |
| 2018 | None | 7-18 | -2.48 | -8.34 | 5.86 | -0.22 | 64.96 | 72.28 | 0.442 | 0.388 | 0.717 |
| 2019 | None | 14-12 | 5.93 | -1.22 | 7.16 | 0.13 | 71.15 | 71.15 | 0.476 | 0.393 | 0.758 |
| 2020 | GLVC | 7-18 | 0.2 | -8.32 | 8.53 | -0.14 | 63.12 | 70.6 | 0.433 | 0.328 | 0.699 |
| 2021 | None | 9-10 | 5.86 | -1.89 | 7.75 | -0.02 | 68.89 | 68.16 | 0.444 | 0.353 | 0.748 |
| 2022 | GLVC | 13-15 | 6.05 | 1.69 | 4.36 | 0.04 | 72.75 | 72.25 | 0.447 | 0.351 | 0.732 |
| 2023 | GLVC | 22-9 | 9.15 | 1.22 | 7.93 | 0.16 | 72.58 | 67.32 | 0.467 | 0.413 | 0.741 |
| 2024 | GLVC | 12-16 | 6.37 | -2.93 | 9.3 | -0.04 | 70.0 | 69.21 | 0.441 | 0.362 | 0.786 |
| 2025 | GLIAC | 14-14 | 3.37 | -6.91 | 10.28 | 0.01 | 66.68 | 68.0 | 0.428 | 0.346 | 0.717 |
| 2026 | GLIAC | 12-16 | 1.54 | -0.36 | 1.91 | 0.0 | 73.75 | 75.21 | 0.437 | 0.333 | 0.744 |
| 2027 | GLIAC | 0-0 | 3.02 | -1.32 | 4.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-05 |
PAA: 8.04
Off: -2.41
Def: 10.45
|
70-61
Proj. 80.1-60.7
Final
|
PAA: 13.98
Off: -3.04
Def: 17.02
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-01 |
PAA: 1.3
Off: -7.27
Def: 8.57
|
63-71
Proj. 66.3-73.7
Final
|
PAA: 15.28
Off: 2.58
Def: 12.7
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-27 |
PAA: -7.6
Off: -0.38
Def: -7.22
|
70-83
Proj. 67.1-71.2
Final
|
PAA: 20.48
Off: 15.74
Def: 4.73
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-22 |
PAA: 8.49
Off: -3.68
Def: 12.18
|
69-60
Proj. 82.3-62.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.33
Off: -6.24
Def: 20.57
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-20 |
PAA: 28.03
Off: 8.91
Def: 19.12
|
80-54
Proj. 80.1-60.7
Final
|
PAA: -4.81
Off: -10.74
Def: 5.93
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-15 |
PAA: 14.81
Off: 9.52
Def: 5.29
|
80-72
Proj. 68.1-71.8
Final
|
PAA: -2.58
Off: 3.53
Def: -6.12
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-13 |
PAA: 14.45
Off: -7.07
Def: 21.52
|
71-51
Proj. 73.5-63.4
Final
|
PAA: -17.55
Off: -21.56
Def: 4.02
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-08 |
PAA: -4.82
Off: -10.15
Def: 5.33
|
70-69
Proj. 76.7-69.2
Final
|
PAA: 4.65
Off: 0.3
Def: 4.35
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-06 |
PAA: -11.65
Off: -12.4
Def: 0.74
|
61-70
Proj. 69.8-73.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.48
Off: -6.91
Def: 15.39
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-01 |
PAA: 20.93
Off: 7.66
Def: 13.27
|
80-63
Proj. 69.8-70.0
Final
|
PAA: -13.06
Off: -6.53
Def: -6.53
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-30 |
PAA: -7.31
Off: -15.04
Def: 7.74
|
65-68
Proj. 74.2-69.3
Final
|
PAA: 10.93
Off: -0.9
Def: 11.82
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-25 |
PAA: -10.96
Off: -9.44
Def: -1.52
|
64-72
Proj. 66.6-69.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.45
Off: -1.18
Def: 9.63
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-23 |
PAA: 9.91
Off: -15.52
Def: 25.42
|
59-49
Proj. 75.5-64.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.04
Off: -19.63
Def: 22.67
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-18 |
PAA: 19.87
Off: -1.18
Def: 21.05
|
66-63
Proj. 63.8-76.2
Final
|
PAA: 3.03
Off: -6.67
Def: 9.7
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-16 |
PAA: 30.68
Off: 10.49
Def: 20.19
|
78-66
Proj. 65.8-78.3
Final
|
PAA: -7.42
Off: -3.13
Def: -4.29
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-11 |
PAA: -13.26
Off: -6.58
Def: -6.68
|
66-77
Proj. 72.9-70.5
Final
|
PAA: 16.8
Off: 3.68
Def: 13.12
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-09 |
PAA: 2.72
Off: -8.03
Def: 10.75
|
65-61
Proj. 73.6-66.4
Final
|
PAA: 6.1
Off: -9.59
Def: 15.69
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-06 |
PAA: -4.5
Off: -6.13
Def: 1.64
|
75-70
Proj. 77.0-66.4
Final
|
PAA: 0.69
Off: 1.5
Def: -0.82
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-04 |
PAA: -4.09
Off: 0.69
Def: -4.78
|
73-76
Proj. 72.7-73.0
Final
|
PAA: 4.43
Off: -0.01
Def: 4.44
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-21 |
PAA: -1.73
Off: -17.96
Def: 16.23
|
56-62
Proj. 70.0-72.5
Final
|
PAA: 11.87
Off: -6.87
Def: 18.74
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-18 |
PAA: 0.09
Off: 4.0
Def: -3.91
|
90-70
Proj. 83.1-61.3
Final
|
PAA: -15.23
Off: 1.37
Def: -16.59
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-07 |
PAA: 11.42
Off: 0.93
Def: 10.49
|
73-62
Proj. 74.9-63.9
Final
|
PAA: 2.65
Off: -5.8
Def: 8.45
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-05 |
PAA: 26.9
Off: 8.55
Def: 18.35
|
80-54
Proj. 77.4-63.1
Final
|
PAA: -10.55
Off: -13.59
Def: 3.03
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-26 |
PAA: 5.59
Off: 6.19
Def: -0.6
|
93-67
Proj. 83.1-61.3
Final
|
PAA: -18.78
Off: -1.57
Def: -17.21
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-23 |
PAA: -16.0
Off: -17.96
Def: 1.96
|
62-72
Proj. 76.1-68.9
Final
|
PAA: 17.06
Off: 3.61
Def: 13.46
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-17 |
PAA: 32.64
Off: 0.89
Def: 31.76
|
73-43
Proj. 76.9-62.0
Final
|
PAA: -14.28
Off: -24.42
Def: 10.14
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-16 |
PAA: -3.73
Off: -8.63
Def: 4.9
|
64-66
Proj. 65.8-74.1
Final
|
PAA: -4.75
Off: -13.08
Def: 8.33
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-10 |
PAA: 19.64
Off: -15.55
Def: 35.19
|
60-43
Proj. 71.9-68.9
Final
|
PAA: -15.3
Off: -37.53
Def: 22.23
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CJ Boberek | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Jamisen Young | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Andrew Soenksen | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | Stretch Big | 1.25 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Sam Lootens | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Ehi Ogbomo | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | Traditional PG | 1.75 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.88 | 1.5 | 0.182 | 0.125 | 0.833 | |||
| Keelen Allen | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | Stretch Big | 1.15 | 2.23 | 0.23 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.38 | 0.316 | 0.143 | 0.667 | |||
| Josiah Palmer | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | Scoring Guard | 16.12 | 3.6 | 4.68 | 0.12 | 1.08 | 2.56 | 0.423 | 0.358 | 0.802 | |||
| Fawaz Surakat | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | Dunker | 4.12 | 5.28 | 0.36 | 0.68 | 0.68 | 0.64 | 0.541 | 0.333 | 0.468 | |||
| Jack Rose | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 15.8 | 2.72 | 2.08 | 0.12 | 0.6 | 1.84 | 0.423 | 0.367 | 0.879 | |||
| Cameron Mallory | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.67 | 3.7 | 0.89 | 0.22 | 0.7 | 0.81 | 0.392 | 0.228 | 0.828 | |||
| Ethan Ivan | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.93 | 3.54 | 1.25 | 0.18 | 0.57 | 0.86 | 0.503 | 0.441 | 0.45 | |||
| Nick Brown | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.61 | 4.89 | 1.43 | 0.29 | 0.75 | 1.11 | 0.449 | 0.36 | 0.671 | |||
| Rokas Castillo | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.75 | 1.32 | 0.82 | 0.21 | 0.39 | 0.43 | 0.353 | 0.323 | 0.792 | |||
| Matas Castillo | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | GLIAC | Scoring Wing | 3.32 | 2.89 | 1.79 | 0.07 | 0.71 | 0.82 | 0.453 | 0.091 | 0.667 |