| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 5-16 | 1.08 | 2.57 | -1.49 | -0.06 | 69.57 | 76.95 | 0.416 | 0.343 | 0.74 |
| 2013 | None | 17-9 | 8.45 | 4.44 | 4.01 | 0.26 | 73.27 | 69.46 | 0.49 | 0.339 | 0.735 |
| 2014 | None | 19-7 | 11.6 | 7.28 | 4.32 | 0.29 | 81.27 | 75.15 | 0.513 | 0.351 | 0.719 |
| 2015 | None | 24-4 | 16.81 | 3.47 | 13.34 | 0.38 | 74.25 | 63.0 | 0.475 | 0.379 | 0.724 |
| 2016 | None | 22-6 | 11.24 | 6.67 | 4.57 | 0.32 | 82.57 | 76.04 | 0.491 | 0.371 | 0.749 |
| 2017 | None | 18-8 | 11.9 | 2.28 | 9.62 | 0.23 | 76.54 | 70.81 | 0.484 | 0.38 | 0.714 |
| 2018 | None | 7-18 | -2.48 | -8.34 | 5.86 | -0.22 | 64.96 | 72.28 | 0.442 | 0.388 | 0.717 |
| 2019 | None | 14-12 | 5.93 | -1.22 | 7.16 | 0.13 | 71.15 | 71.15 | 0.476 | 0.393 | 0.758 |
| 2021 | None | 9-10 | 5.86 | -1.89 | 7.75 | -0.02 | 68.89 | 68.16 | 0.444 | 0.353 | 0.748 |
| 2022 | GLVC | 13-15 | 6.05 | 1.69 | 4.36 | 0.04 | 72.75 | 72.25 | 0.447 | 0.351 | 0.732 |
| 2023 | GLVC | 22-9 | 9.15 | 1.22 | 7.93 | 0.16 | 72.58 | 67.32 | 0.467 | 0.413 | 0.741 |
| 2025 | GLIAC | 14-14 | 3.37 | -6.91 | 10.28 | 0.01 | 66.68 | 68.0 | 0.428 | 0.346 | 0.717 |
| 2027 | GLIAC | 0-0 | 3.02 | -1.32 | 4.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026 | GLIAC | 12-16 | 1.54 | -0.36 | 1.91 | 0.0 | 73.75 | 75.21 | 0.437 | 0.333 | 0.744 |
| 2024 | GLVC | 12-16 | 6.37 | -2.93 | 9.3 | -0.04 | 70.0 | 69.21 | 0.441 | 0.362 | 0.786 |
| 2020 | GLVC | 7-18 | 0.2 | -8.32 | 8.53 | -0.14 | 63.12 | 70.6 | 0.433 | 0.328 | 0.699 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: -18.89
Off: -23.11
Def: 4.23
|
47-69
Proj. 66.0-68.0
Final
|
PAA: 33.54
Off: 0.97
Def: 32.57
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-26 |
PAA: 0.36
Off: -2.79
Def: 3.16
|
65-70
Proj. 66.0-68.0
Final
|
PAA: 14.45
Off: 2.2
Def: 12.24
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: 4.0
Off: 0.35
Def: 3.65
|
72-68
Proj. 73.0-70.3
Final
|
PAA: 2.54
Off: -3.99
Def: 6.53
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-19 |
PAA: -7.5
Off: 3.53
Def: -11.03
|
75-82
Proj. 73.0-70.3
Final
|
PAA: 13.87
Off: 10.78
Def: 3.09
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-17 |
PAA: -6.16
Off: -0.31
Def: -5.85
|
75-84
Proj. 73.9-72.9
Final
|
PAA: 15.65
Off: 15.44
Def: 0.21
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-16 |
PAA: -6.16
Off: -0.31
Def: -5.85
|
75-84
Proj. 73.9-72.9
Final
|
PAA: 15.65
Off: 15.44
Def: 0.21
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: 2.32
Off: -11.23
Def: 13.54
|
60-63
Proj. 68.7-70.5
Final
|
PAA: 11.15
Off: -5.73
Def: 16.88
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-12 |
PAA: 9.92
Off: -2.29
Def: 12.21
|
68-64
Proj. 68.7-70.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.31
Off: -4.51
Def: 7.83
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: -4.57
Off: -8.51
Def: 3.94
|
64-68
Proj. 72.4-64.7
Final
|
PAA: 17.99
Off: 2.26
Def: 15.74
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-05 |
PAA: 4.46
Off: -22.53
Def: 26.98
|
52-48
Proj. 72.4-64.7
Final
|
PAA: 8.21
Off: -20.36
Def: 28.57
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: 6.6
Off: -3.47
Def: 10.07
|
73-57
Proj. 74.9-62.0
Final
|
PAA: -9.3
Off: -11.6
Def: 2.3
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-29 |
PAA: -3.66
Off: -5.45
Def: 1.8
|
71-65
Proj. 74.9-62.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.06
Off: -3.2
Def: 4.26
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-26 |
PAA: -10.9
Off: 8.41
Def: -19.3
|
81-93
Proj. 76.6-70.3
Final
|
PAA: 20.46
Off: 19.9
Def: 0.57
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: -15.17
Off: -10.01
Def: -5.15
|
63-76
Proj. 73.1-62.2
Final
|
PAA: 31.18
Off: 14.08
Def: 17.1
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-22 |
PAA: 19.18
Off: -14.37
Def: 33.55
|
59-42
Proj. 73.1-62.2
Final
|
PAA: -2.75
Off: -23.7
Def: 20.95
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-16 |
PAA: -22.39
Off: -4.89
Def: -17.5
|
69-87
Proj. 72.0-66.3
Final
|
PAA: 26.59
Off: 19.99
Def: 6.59
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-15 |
PAA: 24.8
Off: 8.61
Def: 16.19
|
82-55
Proj. 72.0-66.3
Final
|
PAA: -18.83
Off: -12.42
Def: -6.41
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-10 |
PAA: -19.35
Off: -18.83
Def: -0.52
|
55-72
Proj. 70.8-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 27.05
Off: 4.15
Def: 22.9
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-09 |
PAA: 0.86
Off: 4.19
Def: -3.33
|
76-75
Proj. 70.8-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.11
Off: 6.32
Def: -0.21
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bryce Prochaska | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | Stretch Big | 5.74 | 1.68 | 0.68 | 0.63 | 0.11 | 1.21 | 0.512 | 0.407 | 0.452 | |||
| Colin O'Rourke | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | 3-and-D Wing | 8.32 | 4.47 | 1.26 | 0.89 | 0.68 | 1.11 | 0.4 | 0.373 | 0.778 | |||
| Brandon Hau | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | 3-and-D Wing | 9.26 | 5.79 | 1.0 | 0.21 | 0.63 | 1.0 | 0.472 | 0.321 | 0.714 | |||
| Josiah Palmer | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | 3-and-D Wing | 6.16 | 1.05 | 0.89 | 0.05 | 0.53 | 0.63 | 0.381 | 0.333 | 0.75 | |||
| Ramar Evans | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | Traditional PG | 7.74 | 4.47 | 3.42 | 0.05 | 1.37 | 2.05 | 0.426 | 0.302 | 0.771 | |||
| Solomon Oraegbu | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | Stretch Big | 13.58 | 5.37 | 0.95 | 0.47 | 1.11 | 1.79 | 0.465 | 0.34 | 0.947 | |||
| Vinson Sigmon | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | Scoring Guard | 10.0 | 2.16 | 1.63 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.53 | 0.51 | 0.438 | 0.632 | |||
| Cameron Myre | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 0.56 | 0.33 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.33 | 0.111 | 0.111 | 0.0 | |||
| Tray Croft | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | Scoring Guard | 15.33 | 5.11 | 3.67 | 0.0 | 0.89 | 1.44 | 0.451 | 0.42 | 0.75 | |||
| Brady Olson | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | Scoring Wing | 1.14 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | |||
| Lamon Berry | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.125 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jacksun Hamilton | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.143 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Nick Brown | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | Scoring Wing | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Brett Myre | Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | None | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |