| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 17-9 | 11.72 | 2.91 | 8.81 | 0.19 | 70.88 | 63.85 | 0.475 | 0.38 | 0.757 |
| 2013 | None | 17-10 | 10.25 | 4.96 | 5.28 | 0.2 | 72.22 | 66.33 | 0.459 | 0.366 | 0.712 |
| 2014 | None | 10-13 | 4.38 | -3.22 | 7.61 | -0.03 | 68.91 | 69.43 | 0.449 | 0.383 | 0.723 |
| 2015 | None | 5-20 | 0.44 | -3.11 | 3.55 | -0.28 | 66.16 | 70.64 | 0.433 | 0.342 | 0.741 |
| 2016 | None | 7-18 | -0.26 | -7.22 | 6.96 | -0.12 | 65.6 | 71.84 | 0.399 | 0.344 | 0.705 |
| 2017 | None | 16-10 | 9.64 | -3.17 | 12.81 | 0.23 | 70.27 | 67.54 | 0.44 | 0.368 | 0.732 |
| 2018 | None | 14-11 | 3.1 | -4.34 | 7.44 | 0.01 | 69.6 | 69.08 | 0.457 | 0.364 | 0.737 |
| 2019 | GLIAC | 8-17 | 1.72 | 0.66 | 1.06 | -0.06 | 72.72 | 77.48 | 0.438 | 0.356 | 0.739 |
| 2020 | GLIAC | 7-18 | 1.46 | -2.36 | 3.82 | -0.16 | 68.72 | 73.88 | 0.441 | 0.35 | 0.69 |
| 2021 | GLIAC | 12-7 | 4.14 | -0.19 | 4.32 | 0.06 | 72.37 | 69.11 | 0.454 | 0.354 | 0.77 |
| 2022 | GLIAC | 5-18 | -3.0 | -7.56 | 4.55 | -0.19 | 63.3 | 72.52 | 0.386 | 0.26 | 0.663 |
| 2023 | GLIAC | 8-20 | -0.7 | -7.15 | 6.45 | -0.2 | 63.43 | 69.14 | 0.398 | 0.3 | 0.62 |
| 2024 | GLIAC | 12-16 | 5.42 | 1.83 | 3.59 | -0.02 | 74.04 | 74.43 | 0.47 | 0.339 | 0.755 |
| 2025 | GLIAC | 14-14 | 8.17 | 1.62 | 6.55 | 0.02 | 73.71 | 71.54 | 0.443 | 0.34 | 0.759 |
| 2026 | GLIAC | 13-14 | 4.91 | 2.32 | 2.59 | 0.06 | 76.3 | 74.96 | 0.456 | 0.312 | 0.735 |
| 2027 | GLIAC | 0-0 | 5.66 | 1.95 | 3.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-13 |
PAA: -11.55
Off: -9.0
Def: -2.55
|
61-76
Proj. 71.9-67.4
Final
|
PAA: 28.81
Off: 9.81
Def: 18.99
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-04 |
PAA: -12.15
Off: -2.48
Def: -9.68
|
74-76
Proj. 78.8-60.6
Final
|
PAA: 15.07
Off: 9.78
Def: 5.29
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: -0.35
Off: -3.18
Def: 2.82
|
70-68
Proj. 75.9-64.9
Final
|
PAA: 9.16
Off: 1.17
Def: 8.0
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-26 |
PAA: -15.0
Off: -2.39
Def: -12.61
|
71-84
Proj. 75.9-64.9
Final
|
PAA: 25.68
Off: 17.54
Def: 8.14
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: 9.68
Off: 9.92
Def: -0.24
|
86-67
Proj. 78.8-60.6
Final
|
PAA: -6.79
Off: 0.33
Def: -7.12
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-19 |
PAA: 5.39
Off: 3.63
Def: 1.76
|
80-65
Proj. 78.8-60.6
Final
|
PAA: -2.74
Off: -1.74
Def: -1.0
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-16 |
PAA: 1.22
Off: -11.39
Def: 12.62
|
60-64
Proj. 70.8-68.4
Final
|
PAA: 16.86
Off: -2.3
Def: 19.16
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: 2.32
Off: -11.23
Def: 13.54
|
60-63
Proj. 68.7-70.5
Final
|
PAA: 11.15
Off: -5.73
Def: 16.88
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-12 |
PAA: 9.92
Off: -2.29
Def: 12.21
|
68-64
Proj. 68.7-70.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.31
Off: -4.51
Def: 7.83
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-09 |
PAA: 2.07
Off: -11.03
Def: 13.1
|
59-62
Proj. 71.5-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 16.67
Off: -1.51
Def: 18.18
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: 4.83
Off: 15.21
Def: -10.38
|
92-89
Proj. 77.7-71.4
Final
|
PAA: 8.29
Off: 19.77
Def: -11.48
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-05 |
PAA: 18.14
Off: -3.31
Def: 21.44
|
72-56
Proj. 77.7-71.4
Final
|
PAA: -3.37
Off: -9.89
Def: 6.52
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-26 |
PAA: 13.23
Off: -12.52
Def: 25.74
|
58-50
Proj. 71.9-67.4
Final
|
PAA: 4.66
Off: -17.82
Def: 22.48
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: 6.26
Off: -3.19
Def: 9.45
|
67-66
Proj. 65.9-73.4
Final
|
PAA: 0.28
Off: -5.33
Def: 5.61
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-22 |
PAA: 12.41
Off: 4.01
Def: 8.4
|
74-67
Proj. 65.9-73.4
Final
|
PAA: -5.65
Off: -4.06
Def: -1.59
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-16 |
PAA: 4.31
Off: 10.43
Def: -6.12
|
88-75
Proj. 80.4-62.9
Final
|
PAA: -0.62
Off: 7.97
Def: -8.59
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-15 |
PAA: 8.63
Off: 7.6
Def: 1.04
|
86-68
Proj. 80.4-62.9
Final
|
PAA: -5.57
Off: 1.3
Def: -6.87
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-09 |
PAA: 16.21
Off: 4.94
Def: 11.27
|
75-64
Proj. 71.4-73.9
Final
|
PAA: -4.83
Off: -7.89
Def: 3.07
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-08 |
PAA: -5.41
Off: 5.4
Def: -10.81
|
76-87
Proj. 71.4-73.9
Final
|
PAA: 15.61
Off: 13.84
Def: 1.78
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jr. Ray Williams | Wayne State (Mich.) Warriors | GLIAC | Rim Protector | 9.0 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.455 | 0.5 | 0.875 | |||
| Kris Garrett | Wayne State (Mich.) Warriors | GLIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Cortez Jackson | Wayne State (Mich.) Warriors | GLIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.83 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| LJ DeWolf | Wayne State (Mich.) Warriors | GLIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | |||
| Jackie Harris | Wayne State (Mich.) Warriors | GLIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.43 | 3.43 | 1.14 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.86 | 0.56 | 0.467 | 0.75 | |||
| Nate Talbot | Wayne State (Mich.) Warriors | GLIAC | Rim Protector | 1.92 | 1.31 | 0.23 | 0.15 | 0.0 | 0.31 | 0.45 | 0.0 | 0.875 | |||
| Mike Robinson | Wayne State (Mich.) Warriors | GLIAC | Scoring Wing | 1.31 | 1.19 | 0.25 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 0.88 | 0.438 | 0.4 | 0.75 | |||
| Ray Williams | Wayne State (Mich.) Warriors | GLIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.76 | 5.12 | 0.53 | 0.0 | 0.41 | 1.12 | 0.438 | 0.321 | 0.733 | |||
| Antonio Marshall | Wayne State (Mich.) Warriors | GLIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.11 | 5.84 | 2.0 | 0.84 | 1.16 | 1.79 | 0.39 | 0.305 | 0.538 | |||
| Darian OwensWhite | Wayne State (Mich.) Warriors | GLIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 17.79 | 3.84 | 2.53 | 0.05 | 1.42 | 1.95 | 0.386 | 0.37 | 0.931 | |||
| Kylin Grant | Wayne State (Mich.) Warriors | GLIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.42 | 2.63 | 0.58 | 0.11 | 0.21 | 0.53 | 0.484 | 0.409 | 0.813 | |||
| Brailen Neely | Wayne State (Mich.) Warriors | GLIAC | Traditional PG | 16.74 | 4.42 | 4.84 | 0.11 | 1.89 | 3.0 | 0.519 | 0.35 | 0.837 | |||
| Avery Lewis | Wayne State (Mich.) Warriors | GLIAC | Traditional Big | 13.37 | 7.58 | 2.05 | 0.47 | 1.0 | 2.21 | 0.532 | 0.0 | 0.622 |