| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 16-8 | 8.64 | 5.17 | 3.47 | 0.13 | 74.13 | 68.17 | 0.465 | 0.358 | 0.735 |
| 2013 | None | 19-8 | 9.52 | 7.38 | 2.14 | 0.22 | 78.07 | 71.19 | 0.458 | 0.369 | 0.697 |
| 2014 | None | 26-5 | 16.22 | 5.9 | 10.33 | 0.4 | 79.1 | 69.55 | 0.485 | 0.369 | 0.669 |
| 2015 | None | 22-7 | 9.45 | 1.35 | 8.1 | 0.28 | 72.48 | 67.59 | 0.494 | 0.393 | 0.649 |
| 2016 | None | 13-15 | 3.01 | -5.31 | 8.32 | -0.1 | 70.14 | 69.93 | 0.458 | 0.372 | 0.699 |
| 2017 | None | 18-9 | 9.67 | -1.14 | 10.81 | 0.08 | 72.41 | 65.85 | 0.483 | 0.37 | 0.764 |
| 2018 | None | 18-10 | 7.5 | -2.64 | 10.14 | 0.14 | 71.25 | 67.04 | 0.486 | 0.365 | 0.781 |
| 2019 | MIAA | 12-14 | 2.42 | -7.23 | 9.65 | -0.04 | 66.96 | 69.04 | 0.437 | 0.346 | 0.675 |
| 2020 | MIAA | 7-18 | -3.06 | -8.62 | 5.57 | -0.26 | 65.32 | 71.12 | 0.418 | 0.376 | 0.717 |
| 2021 | MIAA | 7-15 | -1.35 | -4.47 | 3.12 | -0.16 | 68.41 | 75.64 | 0.44 | 0.324 | 0.742 |
| 2022 | MIAA | 11-14 | 1.31 | -2.87 | 4.19 | -0.09 | 68.4 | 70.0 | 0.438 | 0.301 | 0.737 |
| 2023 | MIAA | 7-17 | -1.34 | -6.56 | 5.22 | -0.21 | 63.33 | 67.96 | 0.401 | 0.311 | 0.699 |
| 2024 | MIAA | 12-15 | 1.78 | -11.43 | 13.21 | -0.08 | 62.22 | 63.52 | 0.402 | 0.317 | 0.698 |
| 2025 | MIAA | 15-15 | 5.6 | -10.31 | 15.91 | 0.0 | 62.8 | 62.9 | 0.413 | 0.322 | 0.723 |
| 2026 | MIAA | 24-10 | 16.21 | 7.01 | 9.2 | 0.33 | 80.71 | 70.65 | 0.478 | 0.391 | 0.719 |
| 2027 | MIAA | 0-1 | 8.69 | 0.51 | 7.91 | 0.0 | 69.0 | 98.0 | 0.439 | 0.176 | 0.842 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-03-01 |
PAA: 18.29
Off: 19.95
Def: -1.67
|
94-74
Proj. 75.7-69.1
Final
|
PAA: -12.03
Off: 2.7
Def: -14.73
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-27 |
PAA: -1.07
Off: -13.65
Def: 12.58
|
63-62
Proj. 71.6-71.7
Final
|
PAA: 1.13
Off: -14.7
Def: 15.83
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-24 |
PAA: -3.42
Off: -19.27
Def: 15.85
|
58-59
Proj. 72.5-64.6
Final
|
PAA: 13.54
Off: -9.97
Def: 23.51
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-20 |
PAA: -4.07
Off: -6.34
Def: 2.26
|
71-78
Proj. 74.9-76.2
Final
|
PAA: 13.04
Off: 7.74
Def: 5.3
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-17 |
PAA: -1.73
Off: -4.73
Def: 3.0
|
72-74
Proj. 74.0-72.8
Final
|
PAA: 8.09
Off: 3.69
Def: 4.41
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-13 |
PAA: 4.68
Off: 2.01
Def: 2.67
|
76-70
Proj. 70.8-73.1
Final
|
PAA: -7.34
Off: -6.24
Def: -1.11
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-10 |
PAA: 9.23
Off: 6.56
Def: 2.67
|
80-70
Proj. 74.1-69.9
Final
|
PAA: -4.25
Off: -2.49
Def: -1.76
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-06 |
PAA: 0.15
Off: -21.1
Def: 21.25
|
57-55
Proj. 77.8-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 13.25
Off: -19.91
Def: 33.16
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-04 |
PAA: 27.12
Off: 7.31
Def: 19.81
|
81-54
Proj. 75.2-68.7
Final
|
PAA: -20.76
Off: -19.08
Def: -1.69
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-30 |
PAA: 10.17
Off: -15.43
Def: 25.6
|
61-51
Proj. 72.7-70.4
Final
|
PAA: -4.63
Off: -19.97
Def: 15.34
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-27 |
PAA: -3.36
Off: -19.74
Def: 16.37
|
56-58
Proj. 73.5-70.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.68
Off: -12.99
Def: 20.67
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-23 |
PAA: 1.75
Off: 13.01
Def: -11.26
|
90-86
Proj. 75.7-69.1
Final
|
PAA: 3.77
Off: 12.1
Def: -8.33
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-21 |
PAA: -11.02
Off: -13.4
Def: 2.38
|
61-70
Proj. 76.1-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 16.13
Off: -4.32
Def: 20.45
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-16 |
PAA: 1.89
Off: -29.67
Def: 31.56
|
51-48
Proj. 74.5-71.5
Final
|
PAA: 2.68
Off: -24.76
Def: 27.44
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-13 |
PAA: 18.78
Off: -19.7
Def: 38.47
|
54-41
Proj. 68.0-69.0
Final
|
PAA: -9.92
Off: -38.9
Def: 28.98
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-09 |
PAA: 8.9
Off: 25.15
Def: -16.25
|
100-89
Proj. 80.1-71.2
Final
|
PAA: -0.17
Off: 15.22
Def: -15.39
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-07 |
PAA: 9.51
Off: 6.02
Def: 3.49
|
80-69
Proj. 76.5-70.4
Final
|
PAA: -2.92
Off: -3.66
Def: 0.75
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-04 |
PAA: -2.02
Off: -9.69
Def: 7.67
|
70-64
Proj. 76.9-67.3
Final
|
PAA: -0.55
Off: -6.56
Def: 6.02
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-19 |
PAA: 1.27
Off: 18.95
Def: -17.68
|
95-98
Proj. 71.2-74.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.78
Off: 25.2
Def: -17.43
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-17 |
PAA: -0.01
Off: -6.59
Def: 6.57
|
68-69
Proj. 72.2-71.6
Final
|
PAA: 6.34
Off: -1.58
Def: 7.92
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-12 |
PAA: -3.09
Off: -2.39
Def: -0.7
|
72-73
Proj. 74.0-69.2
Final
|
PAA: 8.91
Off: 1.73
Def: 7.17
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-05 |
PAA: -5.86
Off: -11.77
Def: 5.91
|
58-72
Proj. 66.1-73.2
Final
|
PAA: 20.91
Off: 1.5
Def: 19.41
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-02 |
PAA: 9.33
Off: -3.74
Def: 13.06
|
74-59
Proj. 75.3-68.1
Final
|
PAA: -9.25
Off: -11.24
Def: 1.99
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-27 |
PAA: -2.75
Off: 1.3
Def: -4.05
|
79-78
Proj. 75.1-69.3
Final
|
PAA: 3.87
Off: 6.42
Def: -2.56
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-21 |
PAA: -18.84
Off: -1.11
Def: -17.74
|
73-92
Proj. 75.0-78.1
Final
|
PAA: 16.58
Off: 10.77
Def: 5.81
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-18 |
PAA: 1.51
Off: -0.59
Def: 2.11
|
77-71
Proj. 75.2-69.0
Final
|
PAA: -0.55
Off: 0.39
Def: -0.94
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-14 |
PAA: 19.14
Off: -1.54
Def: 20.69
|
77-52
Proj. 76.2-70.6
Final
|
PAA: -17.56
Off: -16.72
Def: -0.85
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-13 |
PAA: 16.1
Off: -1.56
Def: 17.67
|
78-60
Proj. 77.1-73.4
Final
|
PAA: -12.44
Off: -10.51
Def: -1.92
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roosevelt Scott | Central Missouri Mules | None | Scoring Guard | 11.0 | 5.0 | 1.57 | 0.14 | 1.71 | 1.86 | 0.375 | 0.222 | 0.654 | |||
| Garrett Sandbothe | Central Missouri Mules | None | Rim Protector | 0.93 | 0.47 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.07 | 0.4 | 0.444 | 0.0 | 0.6 | |||
| Kyle Wolf | Central Missouri Mules | None | 3-and-D Wing | 6.11 | 3.17 | 0.72 | 0.11 | 0.17 | 0.61 | 0.391 | 0.371 | 0.75 | |||
| Tereke Eckwood | Central Missouri Mules | None | Traditional PG | 5.26 | 2.11 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.93 | 1.3 | 0.485 | 0.316 | 0.72 | |||
| Tony Cochran | Central Missouri Mules | None | 3-and-D Wing | 4.19 | 0.48 | 0.15 | 0.0 | 0.26 | 0.04 | 0.412 | 0.423 | 0.909 | |||
| D'Marnier Cunningham | Central Missouri Mules | None | Traditional PG | 14.81 | 3.33 | 3.11 | 0.11 | 1.37 | 3.44 | 0.498 | 0.286 | 0.731 | |||
| Marquiez Lawrence | Central Missouri Mules | None | Traditional Big | 9.39 | 7.07 | 0.46 | 1.14 | 0.25 | 2.14 | 0.523 | 0.0 | 0.545 | |||
| Spencer Reaves | Central Missouri Mules | None | 3-and-D Wing | 12.32 | 2.57 | 2.0 | 0.11 | 0.68 | 0.61 | 0.422 | 0.361 | 0.845 | |||
| Brad Woodson | Central Missouri Mules | None | 3-and-D Wing | 5.54 | 3.07 | 0.43 | 0.07 | 0.46 | 0.82 | 0.395 | 0.339 | 0.727 | |||
| Jakob Lowrance | Central Missouri Mules | None | Stretch Big | 8.79 | 3.36 | 0.36 | 0.86 | 0.32 | 0.79 | 0.57 | 0.5 | 0.75 | |||
| Williams Gabriel | Central Missouri Mules | None | Rim Protector | 0.14 | 1.23 | 0.14 | 0.64 | 0.18 | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.429 | |||
| Isiah Sykes | Central Missouri Mules | None | 3-and-D Wing | 2.38 | 0.62 | 0.81 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 0.298 | 0.407 | 0.55 | |||
| Brett O'Neil | Central Missouri Mules | None | Scoring Wing | 2.3 | 1.6 | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.448 | 0.474 | 0.611 |