| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 16-8 | 8.64 | 5.17 | 3.47 | 0.13 | 74.13 | 68.17 | 0.465 | 0.358 | 0.735 |
| 2013 | None | 19-8 | 9.52 | 7.38 | 2.14 | 0.22 | 78.07 | 71.19 | 0.458 | 0.369 | 0.697 |
| 2014 | None | 26-5 | 16.22 | 5.9 | 10.33 | 0.4 | 79.1 | 69.55 | 0.485 | 0.369 | 0.669 |
| 2015 | None | 22-7 | 9.45 | 1.35 | 8.1 | 0.28 | 72.48 | 67.59 | 0.494 | 0.393 | 0.649 |
| 2016 | None | 13-15 | 3.01 | -5.31 | 8.32 | -0.1 | 70.14 | 69.93 | 0.458 | 0.372 | 0.699 |
| 2017 | None | 18-9 | 9.67 | -1.14 | 10.81 | 0.08 | 72.41 | 65.85 | 0.483 | 0.37 | 0.764 |
| 2018 | None | 18-10 | 7.5 | -2.64 | 10.14 | 0.14 | 71.25 | 67.04 | 0.486 | 0.365 | 0.781 |
| 2019 | MIAA | 12-14 | 2.42 | -7.23 | 9.65 | -0.04 | 66.96 | 69.04 | 0.437 | 0.346 | 0.675 |
| 2020 | MIAA | 7-18 | -3.06 | -8.62 | 5.57 | -0.26 | 65.32 | 71.12 | 0.418 | 0.376 | 0.717 |
| 2021 | MIAA | 7-15 | -1.35 | -4.47 | 3.12 | -0.16 | 68.41 | 75.64 | 0.44 | 0.324 | 0.742 |
| 2022 | MIAA | 11-14 | 1.31 | -2.87 | 4.19 | -0.09 | 68.4 | 70.0 | 0.438 | 0.301 | 0.737 |
| 2023 | MIAA | 7-17 | -1.34 | -6.56 | 5.22 | -0.21 | 63.33 | 67.96 | 0.401 | 0.311 | 0.699 |
| 2024 | MIAA | 12-15 | 1.78 | -11.43 | 13.21 | -0.08 | 62.22 | 63.52 | 0.402 | 0.317 | 0.698 |
| 2025 | MIAA | 15-15 | 5.6 | -10.31 | 15.91 | 0.0 | 62.8 | 62.9 | 0.413 | 0.322 | 0.723 |
| 2026 | MIAA | 24-10 | 16.21 | 7.01 | 9.2 | 0.33 | 80.71 | 70.65 | 0.478 | 0.391 | 0.719 |
| 2027 | MIAA | 0-0 | 10.1 | 0.47 | 9.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-02 |
PAA: 17.05
Off: 5.04
Def: 12.01
|
78-59
Proj. 75.2-67.1
Final
|
PAA: -10.73
Off: -12.52
Def: 1.78
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-27 |
PAA: 3.88
Off: 5.59
Def: -1.71
|
78-72
Proj. 73.8-69.7
Final
|
PAA: -0.9
Off: -1.14
Def: 0.24
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-23 |
PAA: -0.61
Off: -9.42
Def: 8.81
|
69-66
Proj. 74.3-69.9
Final
|
PAA: 1.66
Off: -3.86
Def: 5.53
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-21 |
PAA: 3.86
Off: -16.53
Def: 20.4
|
49-64
Proj. 60.6-78.4
Final
|
PAA: 22.21
Off: -6.36
Def: 28.57
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-16 |
PAA: -6.1
Off: -18.56
Def: 12.46
|
56-59
Proj. 73.5-70.6
Final
|
PAA: 7.83
Off: -16.63
Def: 24.46
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-13 |
PAA: 16.47
Off: -7.07
Def: 23.54
|
67-50
Proj. 82.4-57.7
Final
|
PAA: 10.39
Off: -12.81
Def: 23.21
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-09 |
PAA: -1.23
Off: -5.69
Def: 4.46
|
73-71
Proj. 74.3-70.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.02
Off: 1.67
Def: 1.35
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-06 |
PAA: 5.27
Off: -3.07
Def: 8.34
|
69-74
Proj. 68.6-78.2
Final
|
PAA: 9.19
Off: 4.24
Def: 4.95
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-02 |
PAA: -5.98
Off: -16.08
Def: 10.1
|
58-61
Proj. 74.2-70.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.12
Off: -14.38
Def: 22.5
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-31 |
PAA: 9.35
Off: 10.82
Def: -1.47
|
84-72
Proj. 73.8-68.4
Final
|
PAA: -6.01
Off: 0.29
Def: -6.3
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-26 |
PAA: -11.1
Off: -0.38
Def: -10.72
|
79-83
Proj. 75.9-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.67
Off: 13.6
Def: -4.93
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-19 |
PAA: -8.01
Off: -21.5
Def: 13.5
|
57-62
Proj. 73.3-70.2
Final
|
PAA: 10.29
Off: -8.19
Def: 18.48
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-16 |
PAA: 17.68
Off: -2.97
Def: 20.65
|
71-55
Proj. 70.5-71.5
Final
|
PAA: -11.13
Off: -14.18
Def: 3.05
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-12 |
PAA: 5.93
Off: 4.51
Def: 1.42
|
78-69
Proj. 79.0-70.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.2
Off: -4.88
Def: 5.08
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-10 |
PAA: 7.84
Off: -8.69
Def: 16.53
|
65-55
Proj. 83.3-67.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.98
Off: -16.46
Def: 24.44
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-05 |
PAA: -1.85
Off: -14.18
Def: 12.33
|
62-58
Proj. 73.0-66.4
Final
|
PAA: 0.53
Off: -11.2
Def: 11.72
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-03 |
PAA: 10.81
Off: -11.74
Def: 22.54
|
63-54
Proj. 70.3-70.5
Final
|
PAA: -4.75
Off: -16.64
Def: 11.89
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-08 |
PAA: 17.59
Off: -3.2
Def: 20.8
|
70-50
Proj. 82.2-65.3
Final
|
PAA: -2.17
Off: -20.64
Def: 18.47
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-29 |
PAA: 7.35
Off: -1.16
Def: 8.51
|
72-62
Proj. 71.1-72.2
Final
|
PAA: -10.05
Off: -13.55
Def: 3.5
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-24 |
PAA: 7.84
Off: 11.54
Def: -3.7
|
84-74
Proj. 74.3-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.47
Off: 6.17
Def: -5.7
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-23 |
PAA: 5.48
Off: 6.73
Def: -1.25
|
83-76
Proj. 73.1-70.5
Final
|
PAA: -6.18
Off: 4.73
Def: -10.91
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-19 |
PAA: 8.46
Off: 0.26
Def: 8.2
|
70-73
Proj. 66.3-77.9
Final
|
PAA: 3.38
Off: 1.39
Def: 1.99
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-17 |
PAA: 8.99
Off: -0.78
Def: 9.77
|
77-65
Proj. 74.4-71.3
Final
|
PAA: -7.25
Off: -4.47
Def: -2.78
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-16 |
PAA: -2.4
Off: -6.11
Def: 3.71
|
78-75
Proj. 80.4-74.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.62
Off: 5.65
Def: -4.04
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-10 |
PAA: 11.55
Off: -0.11
Def: 11.66
|
73-67
Proj. 69.7-74.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.59
Off: -2.83
Def: 1.25
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-09 |
PAA: 10.96
Off: 4.19
Def: 6.77
|
85-62
Proj. 77.7-64.0
Final
|
PAA: -18.31
Off: -7.53
Def: -10.77
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Malik Barnett | Central Missouri Mules | MIAA | 3-and-D Wing | 1.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Dawson Jones | Central Missouri Mules | MIAA | Dunker | 1.33 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Blake Spellman | Central Missouri Mules | MIAA | 3-and-D Wing | 10.29 | 2.5 | 3.07 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 1.07 | 0.454 | 0.402 | 0.722 | |||
| DJ Anderson | Central Missouri Mules | MIAA | Scoring Wing | 1.44 | 0.72 | 0.28 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.29 | 0.28 | 0.5 | |||
| Solomon Finley | Central Missouri Mules | MIAA | Scoring Wing | 1.44 | 0.78 | 0.39 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.56 | 0.423 | 0.25 | 0.5 | |||
| Jakob Lowrance | Central Missouri Mules | MIAA | Stretch Big | 12.57 | 6.38 | 0.95 | 0.86 | 0.38 | 1.52 | 0.455 | 0.344 | 0.851 | |||
| James Byrd | Central Missouri Mules | MIAA | 3-and-D Wing | 5.86 | 2.77 | 1.27 | 0.09 | 0.82 | 1.32 | 0.368 | 0.239 | 0.522 | |||
| Michael Winger | Central Missouri Mules | MIAA | 3-and-D Wing | 6.38 | 1.62 | 0.62 | 0.08 | 0.75 | 0.46 | 0.485 | 0.466 | 0.857 | |||
| Jafar Kinsey | Central Missouri Mules | MIAA | 3-and-D Wing | 12.88 | 4.8 | 1.28 | 0.28 | 0.64 | 2.28 | 0.408 | 0.342 | 0.66 | |||
| Daniel Farris | Central Missouri Mules | MIAA | Traditional PG | 9.81 | 3.81 | 3.58 | 0.08 | 1.46 | 2.38 | 0.479 | 0.229 | 0.703 | |||
| Matt Wilkinson | Central Missouri Mules | MIAA | 3-and-D Wing | 7.58 | 2.96 | 0.92 | 0.15 | 0.73 | 0.92 | 0.427 | 0.391 | 0.75 | |||
| Brandon Emmert | Central Missouri Mules | MIAA | Traditional Big | 5.04 | 3.96 | 0.23 | 0.23 | 0.38 | 1.15 | 0.509 | 0.143 | 0.45 | |||
| Gaven Pinkley | Central Missouri Mules | MIAA | Stretch Big | 3.38 | 2.54 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.27 | 0.62 | 0.447 | 0.176 | 0.486 |