| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 6-17 | -0.8 | 1.49 | -2.29 | -0.19 | 71.04 | 77.22 | 0.43 | 0.315 | 0.681 |
| 2013 | None | 10-17 | 0.29 | 3.99 | -3.7 | -0.13 | 73.52 | 77.85 | 0.45 | 0.358 | 0.685 |
| 2014 | None | 7-18 | -2.19 | 2.05 | -4.24 | -0.2 | 73.6 | 81.2 | 0.458 | 0.302 | 0.651 |
| 2015 | None | 10-15 | 0.73 | 1.35 | -0.61 | -0.1 | 72.36 | 76.28 | 0.461 | 0.352 | 0.664 |
| 2016 | None | 4-20 | -7.84 | -3.48 | -4.35 | -0.27 | 69.42 | 84.54 | 0.426 | 0.299 | 0.675 |
| 2017 | None | 9-15 | 4.22 | -0.13 | 4.35 | -0.03 | 74.21 | 77.04 | 0.46 | 0.307 | 0.681 |
| 2018 | None | 7-19 | 2.01 | -3.53 | 5.54 | -0.14 | 70.15 | 74.88 | 0.449 | 0.313 | 0.701 |
| 2019 | PSAC | 3-24 | -6.7 | -4.28 | -2.42 | -0.35 | 68.37 | 82.11 | 0.414 | 0.366 | 0.701 |
| 2020 | PSAC | 6-20 | -5.21 | -1.82 | -3.39 | -0.17 | 71.12 | 85.27 | 0.439 | 0.334 | 0.642 |
| 2022 | PSAC | 5-22 | -4.23 | 7.27 | -11.5 | -0.25 | 80.67 | 91.22 | 0.436 | 0.3 | 0.753 |
| 2023 | PSAC | 6-16 | -3.16 | -2.26 | -0.9 | -0.15 | 67.95 | 77.05 | 0.402 | 0.316 | 0.724 |
| 2024 | PSAC | 7-19 | -1.67 | 0.71 | -2.39 | -0.19 | 74.77 | 83.08 | 0.448 | 0.302 | 0.704 |
| 2025 | PSAC | 8-18 | -6.82 | -1.76 | -5.06 | -0.21 | 72.27 | 84.54 | 0.415 | 0.321 | 0.725 |
| 2026 | PSAC | 4-23 | -10.87 | -0.55 | -10.32 | -0.27 | 73.56 | 90.56 | 0.432 | 0.303 | 0.666 |
| 2027 | PSAC | 0-0 | -8.74 | -0.79 | -7.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-02-24 |
PAA: -12.01
Off: -0.38
Def: -11.63
|
83-84
Proj. 72.2-72.8
Final
|
PAA: -6.43
Off: 3.51
Def: -9.94
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-22 |
PAA: -5.48
Off: -5.8
Def: 0.32
|
77-70
Proj. 70.2-69.4
Final
|
PAA: -11.89
Off: -6.69
Def: -5.2
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-20 |
PAA: -13.31
Off: -15.92
Def: 2.61
|
55-80
Proj. 65.0-85.7
Final
|
PAA: 19.51
Off: 0.62
Def: 18.88
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-17 |
PAA: 11.36
Off: -10.31
Def: 21.67
|
59-65
Proj. 65.6-91.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.55
Off: -13.58
Def: 14.13
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-13 |
PAA: -2.04
Off: -10.15
Def: 8.11
|
73-62
Proj. 84.8-63.5
Final
|
PAA: 8.24
Off: -4.64
Def: 12.88
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-06 |
PAA: -2.74
Off: -2.27
Def: -0.47
|
71-79
Proj. 66.5-81.2
Final
|
PAA: 2.55
Off: -0.37
Def: 2.92
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-03 |
PAA: -3.05
Off: 15.33
Def: -18.38
|
99-89
Proj. 81.6-65.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.52
Off: 18.08
Def: -14.56
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-30 |
PAA: -4.48
Off: -4.1
Def: -0.38
|
75-74
Proj. 70.6-77.7
Final
|
PAA: -6.25
Off: -5.23
Def: -1.01
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-27 |
PAA: -12.71
Off: -15.83
Def: 3.12
|
69-65
Proj. 72.8-72.2
Final
|
PAA: -9.47
Off: -14.46
Def: 4.99
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-20 |
PAA: 14.62
Off: 19.18
Def: -4.56
|
103-75
Proj. 85.7-65.0
Final
|
PAA: -8.39
Off: 6.85
Def: -15.24
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-16 |
PAA: -9.95
Off: -2.24
Def: -7.7
|
68-90
Proj. 63.5-84.8
Final
|
PAA: 15.94
Off: 10.21
Def: 5.73
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-13 |
PAA: 22.21
Off: 15.32
Def: 6.89
|
102-62
Proj. 91.2-65.6
Final
|
PAA: -12.35
Off: -3.22
Def: -9.13
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-06 |
PAA: 3.77
Off: -1.42
Def: 5.18
|
80-67
Proj. 67.2-60.5
Final
|
PAA: -16.7
Off: -6.42
Def: -10.27
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-03 |
PAA: -27.07
Off: -9.01
Def: -18.06
|
58-92
Proj. 49.8-75.4
Final
|
PAA: 30.17
Off: 13.33
Def: 16.84
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-19 |
PAA: 14.53
Off: 10.19
Def: 4.34
|
96-65
Proj. 81.2-66.5
Final
|
PAA: -14.99
Off: -3.88
Def: -11.1
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-16 |
PAA: -0.76
Off: -0.92
Def: 0.16
|
72-79
Proj. 65.5-81.6
Final
|
PAA: 1.46
Off: -0.35
Def: 1.81
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-05 |
PAA: -3.44
Off: 8.18
Def: -11.62
|
82-91
Proj. 66.5-81.9
Final
|
PAA: 3.41
Off: 11.06
Def: -7.65
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-04 |
PAA: 3.66
Off: -6.65
Def: 10.31
|
68-65
Proj. 64.2-76.9
Final
|
PAA: -8.15
Off: -13.91
Def: 5.77
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-01 |
PAA: -1.77
Off: -0.38
Def: -1.4
|
83-72
Proj. 77.7-70.6
Final
|
PAA: -7.94
Off: -3.16
Def: -4.78
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-22 |
PAA: -0.09
Off: 4.1
Def: -4.18
|
88-75
Proj. 82.1-70.5
Final
|
PAA: -5.37
Off: 0.85
Def: -6.21
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-21 |
PAA: -4.73
Off: -3.2
Def: -1.53
|
80-72
Proj. 71.4-58.2
Final
|
PAA: -0.36
Off: 3.77
Def: -4.13
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-18 |
PAA: -27.65
Off: -31.75
Def: 4.1
|
53-64
Proj. 69.4-70.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.26
Off: -17.23
Def: 23.48
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-15 |
PAA: 18.23
Off: 23.63
Def: -5.4
|
107-78
Proj. 90.8-69.8
Final
|
PAA: -14.07
Off: 4.16
Def: -18.22
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-14 |
PAA: 27.81
Off: 23.67
Def: 4.15
|
114-65
Proj. 102.8-67.4
Final
|
PAA: -14.28
Off: -1.95
Def: -12.33
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amir Dunson | Mansfield Mountaineers | None | Scoring Wing | 0.25 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.12 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jakob Woods | Mansfield Mountaineers | None | Scoring Wing | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | |||
| Eric Lewis Jr. | Mansfield Mountaineers | None | 3-and-D Wing | 3.9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.341 | 0.286 | 0.7 | |||
| Jahmir Green | Mansfield Mountaineers | None | Traditional PG | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.375 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Eric Lewis | Mansfield Mountaineers | None | Scoring Guard | 6.92 | 2.46 | 1.15 | 0.23 | 1.0 | 2.85 | 0.425 | 0.36 | 0.514 | |||
| Ian Vasquez | Mansfield Mountaineers | None | Scoring Guard | 6.15 | 2.38 | 2.38 | 0.08 | 0.46 | 1.77 | 0.37 | 0.25 | 0.571 | |||
| Seth Chisholm | Mansfield Mountaineers | None | Scoring Wing | 1.2 | 0.27 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.6 | 0.333 | 0.182 | 0.4 | |||
| Balla Thiam | Mansfield Mountaineers | None | Dunker | 2.69 | 2.12 | 0.31 | 1.12 | 0.25 | 0.88 | 0.339 | 0.0 | 0.455 | |||
| Brad Williams | Mansfield Mountaineers | None | Scoring Guard | 11.25 | 4.56 | 1.31 | 0.31 | 1.56 | 2.56 | 0.457 | 0.342 | 0.612 | |||
| Joel Miller | Mansfield Mountaineers | None | Rim Protector | 0.44 | 1.0 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.222 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Thomas Moore | Mansfield Mountaineers | None | Scoring Guard | 15.05 | 4.05 | 5.14 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 3.33 | 0.408 | 0.364 | 0.803 | |||
| Joe Marshall | Mansfield Mountaineers | None | Traditional Big | 7.81 | 3.48 | 0.48 | 0.24 | 0.81 | 1.05 | 0.515 | 0.0 | 0.714 | |||
| Andreas Katopodis | Mansfield Mountaineers | None | 3-and-D Wing | 2.59 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 0.64 | 0.322 | 0.267 | 0.875 | |||
| Matt Tamanosky | Mansfield Mountaineers | None | Traditional Big | 14.08 | 6.5 | 1.29 | 0.38 | 0.71 | 2.12 | 0.589 | 0.0 | 0.733 | |||
| Da'Quan Jones | Mansfield Mountaineers | None | Scoring Guard | 6.71 | 3.96 | 2.12 | 0.33 | 1.38 | 2.46 | 0.301 | 0.188 | 0.644 | |||
| Gerasimos Koutoufas | Mansfield Mountaineers | None | 3-and-D Wing | 6.62 | 4.21 | 1.0 | 0.46 | 0.79 | 1.54 | 0.418 | 0.337 | 0.667 |