| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 6-17 | -0.8 | 1.49 | -2.29 | -0.19 | 71.04 | 77.22 | 0.43 | 0.315 | 0.681 |
| 2013 | None | 10-17 | 0.29 | 3.99 | -3.7 | -0.13 | 73.52 | 77.85 | 0.45 | 0.358 | 0.685 |
| 2014 | None | 7-18 | -2.19 | 2.05 | -4.24 | -0.2 | 73.6 | 81.2 | 0.458 | 0.302 | 0.651 |
| 2015 | None | 10-15 | 0.73 | 1.35 | -0.61 | -0.1 | 72.36 | 76.28 | 0.461 | 0.352 | 0.664 |
| 2016 | None | 4-20 | -7.84 | -3.48 | -4.35 | -0.27 | 69.42 | 84.54 | 0.426 | 0.299 | 0.675 |
| 2017 | None | 9-15 | 4.22 | -0.13 | 4.35 | -0.03 | 74.21 | 77.04 | 0.46 | 0.307 | 0.681 |
| 2018 | None | 7-19 | 2.01 | -3.53 | 5.54 | -0.14 | 70.15 | 74.88 | 0.449 | 0.313 | 0.701 |
| 2019 | PSAC | 3-24 | -6.7 | -4.28 | -2.42 | -0.35 | 68.37 | 82.11 | 0.414 | 0.366 | 0.701 |
| 2020 | PSAC | 6-20 | -5.21 | -1.82 | -3.39 | -0.17 | 71.12 | 85.27 | 0.439 | 0.334 | 0.642 |
| 2022 | PSAC | 5-22 | -4.23 | 7.27 | -11.5 | -0.25 | 80.67 | 91.22 | 0.436 | 0.3 | 0.753 |
| 2023 | PSAC | 6-16 | -3.16 | -2.26 | -0.9 | -0.15 | 67.95 | 77.05 | 0.402 | 0.316 | 0.724 |
| 2024 | PSAC | 7-19 | -1.67 | 0.71 | -2.39 | -0.19 | 74.77 | 83.08 | 0.448 | 0.302 | 0.704 |
| 2025 | PSAC | 8-18 | -6.82 | -1.76 | -5.06 | -0.21 | 72.27 | 84.54 | 0.415 | 0.321 | 0.725 |
| 2026 | PSAC | 4-23 | -10.87 | -0.55 | -10.32 | -0.27 | 73.56 | 90.56 | 0.432 | 0.303 | 0.666 |
| 2027 | PSAC | 0-0 | -5.87 | -0.06 | -5.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-04 |
PAA: 29.78
Off: 28.61
Def: 1.17
|
114-72
Proj. 97.0-65.5
Final
|
PAA: -12.55
Off: 5.29
Def: -17.84
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-02 |
PAA: 12.92
Off: 18.6
Def: -5.68
|
103-80
Proj. 97.0-65.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.64
Off: 11.83
Def: -8.19
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-24 |
PAA: -23.81
Off: -9.41
Def: -14.4
|
63-97
Proj. 73.4-84.2
Final
|
PAA: 28.63
Off: 16.7
Def: 11.92
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-21 |
PAA: 14.06
Off: 3.02
Def: 11.04
|
73-68
Proj. 69.4-83.6
Final
|
PAA: -4.92
Off: -8.85
Def: 3.93
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-17 |
PAA: -0.73
Off: 14.15
Def: -14.88
|
98-91
Proj. 89.5-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 8.09
Off: 18.21
Def: -10.12
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-14 |
PAA: 8.82
Off: 19.43
Def: -10.61
|
102-85
Proj. 81.3-77.5
Final
|
PAA: -16.05
Off: 7.26
Def: -23.31
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-10 |
PAA: -17.47
Off: -11.15
Def: -6.32
|
60-77
Proj. 70.3-74.6
Final
|
PAA: 19.54
Off: -0.28
Def: 19.82
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-07 |
PAA: -3.94
Off: 0.81
Def: -4.75
|
82-78
Proj. 78.6-81.0
Final
|
PAA: -10.63
Off: -3.33
Def: -7.3
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-03 |
PAA: -4.37
Off: 1.61
Def: -5.98
|
83-80
Proj. 78.0-79.7
Final
|
PAA: -7.91
Off: 0.0
Def: -7.92
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-31 |
PAA: 15.42
Off: 8.2
Def: 7.22
|
79-80
Proj. 68.9-92.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.78
Off: 2.49
Def: -1.72
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-27 |
PAA: 2.13
Off: 1.79
Def: 0.34
|
83-73
Proj. 88.5-69.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.43
Off: 2.78
Def: 1.65
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-24 |
PAA: 3.01
Off: 7.49
Def: -4.47
|
89-78
Proj. 87.9-66.0
Final
|
PAA: 6.35
Off: 10.89
Def: -4.54
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-20 |
PAA: -8.91
Off: -8.39
Def: -0.52
|
64-82
Proj. 72.0-85.1
Final
|
PAA: 17.91
Off: 4.77
Def: 13.14
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-17 |
PAA: -15.08
Off: 4.63
Def: -19.71
|
87-98
Proj. 81.4-77.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.97
Off: 16.58
Def: -7.61
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-13 |
PAA: 10.36
Off: -10.43
Def: 20.78
|
71-53
Proj. 78.4-66.8
Final
|
PAA: -11.3
Off: -15.23
Def: 3.93
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-10 |
PAA: -11.53
Off: -0.38
Def: -11.15
|
85-84
Proj. 85.1-74.8
Final
|
PAA: -1.01
Off: 6.0
Def: -7.01
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-06 |
PAA: -10.11
Off: -6.49
Def: -3.62
|
78-74
Proj. 83.8-74.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.26
Off: -3.34
Def: -0.92
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-03 |
PAA: 25.4
Off: 26.67
Def: -1.27
|
116-75
Proj. 102.9-68.2
Final
|
PAA: -8.16
Off: 5.05
Def: -13.21
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-19 |
PAA: -4.08
Off: -7.61
Def: 3.53
|
74-70
Proj. 83.1-67.5
Final
|
PAA: 8.03
Off: 2.34
Def: 5.7
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-18 |
PAA: 11.26
Off: -4.67
Def: 15.93
|
77-59
Proj. 82.9-67.5
Final
|
PAA: -7.15
Off: -9.39
Def: 2.24
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-13 |
PAA: -4.24
Off: 3.31
Def: -7.56
|
85-82
Proj. 86.6-75.0
Final
|
PAA: 3.84
Off: 5.68
Def: -1.85
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-02 |
PAA: 3.28
Off: -13.13
Def: 16.41
|
68-57
Proj. 80.3-76.4
Final
|
PAA: -11.49
Off: -20.89
Def: 9.39
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-01 |
PAA: -4.31
Off: -1.99
Def: -2.31
|
75-77
Proj. 77.1-77.8
Final
|
PAA: 1.55
Off: -0.2
Def: 1.75
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-20 |
PAA: -2.72
Off: 7.59
Def: -10.31
|
92-88
Proj. 91.7-71.7
Final
|
PAA: 8.8
Off: 11.83
Def: -3.03
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-12 |
PAA: -7.75
Off: -22.5
Def: 14.75
|
56-60
Proj. 77.4-74.1
Final
|
PAA: 3.16
Off: -13.87
Def: 17.04
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-11 |
PAA: -6.58
Off: -9.86
Def: 3.27
|
60-69
Proj. 69.3-75.9
Final
|
PAA: 5.42
Off: -11.08
Def: 16.5
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dashon Lewis | Mansfield Mountaineers | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.429 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Eli Shearer | Mansfield Mountaineers | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.125 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Jayden Montgomery | Mansfield Mountaineers | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 1.62 | 0.62 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Ty Barrett | Mansfield Mountaineers | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.0 | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.21 | 0.43 | 0.5 | 0.409 | 1.0 | |||
| Owen Chambers | Mansfield Mountaineers | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 0.94 | 0.56 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.17 | 0.273 | 0.188 | 0.667 | |||
| Julian Wilson | Mansfield Mountaineers | PSAC | Dunker | 4.8 | 3.45 | 0.65 | 0.3 | 0.15 | 1.45 | 0.618 | 0.0 | 0.571 | |||
| Gabe Perez | Mansfield Mountaineers | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.73 | 1.5 | 0.41 | 0.09 | 0.68 | 1.0 | 0.29 | 0.258 | 0.583 | |||
| Diarmid Stewart | Mansfield Mountaineers | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 2.65 | 1.09 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 0.52 | 0.91 | 0.362 | 0.2 | 0.7 | |||
| Saraj Ali | Mansfield Mountaineers | PSAC | Traditional Big | 15.0 | 7.24 | 2.0 | 0.88 | 1.28 | 2.92 | 0.614 | 0.308 | 0.649 | |||
| Idris Ali | Mansfield Mountaineers | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 11.84 | 3.44 | 2.36 | 0.12 | 1.4 | 2.52 | 0.402 | 0.287 | 0.74 | |||
| Scott Woodring | Mansfield Mountaineers | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.77 | 4.04 | 0.46 | 0.23 | 0.54 | 0.88 | 0.445 | 0.378 | 0.795 | |||
| Jordan Montgomery | Mansfield Mountaineers | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.12 | 1.15 | 1.31 | 0.12 | 0.85 | 0.85 | 0.413 | 0.38 | 0.769 | |||
| Manir Waller | Mansfield Mountaineers | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 7.42 | 4.58 | 1.88 | 0.54 | 1.15 | 1.77 | 0.372 | 0.286 | 0.644 | |||
| Michael Dickson | Mansfield Mountaineers | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 12.69 | 4.15 | 2.15 | 0.12 | 1.38 | 1.88 | 0.47 | 0.284 | 0.768 | |||
| Camden Hurst | Mansfield Mountaineers | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 1.68 | 0.36 | 0.52 | 0.08 | 0.2 | 0.76 | 0.372 | 0.263 | 0.556 |