| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 19-10 | 7.6 | 5.07 | 2.53 | 0.2 | 75.31 | 71.72 | 0.437 | 0.369 | 0.764 |
| 2013 | None | 20-8 | 7.13 | 5.39 | 1.74 | 0.21 | 75.71 | 71.04 | 0.415 | 0.292 | 0.728 |
| 2014 | None | 20-10 | 8.72 | 8.18 | 0.54 | 0.17 | 80.27 | 75.63 | 0.441 | 0.337 | 0.733 |
| 2015 | None | 16-13 | 5.67 | 5.51 | 0.16 | 0.04 | 77.59 | 75.48 | 0.426 | 0.303 | 0.697 |
| 2016 | None | 22-7 | 12.04 | 6.16 | 5.89 | 0.28 | 80.45 | 72.14 | 0.432 | 0.354 | 0.671 |
| 2017 | None | 14-15 | 5.57 | 8.09 | -2.52 | 0.06 | 83.45 | 84.24 | 0.436 | 0.346 | 0.725 |
| 2018 | None | 21-7 | 13.73 | 10.13 | 3.6 | 0.34 | 85.82 | 75.79 | 0.475 | 0.362 | 0.714 |
| 2019 | PSAC | 21-9 | 16.95 | 8.38 | 8.57 | 0.26 | 82.17 | 70.97 | 0.431 | 0.344 | 0.704 |
| 2020 | PSAC | 19-9 | 8.59 | 10.07 | -1.48 | 0.18 | 85.21 | 80.43 | 0.427 | 0.366 | 0.741 |
| 2022 | PSAC | 16-12 | 8.7 | 10.97 | -2.27 | 0.11 | 83.29 | 79.57 | 0.444 | 0.361 | 0.746 |
| 2023 | PSAC | 21-8 | 7.1 | 7.4 | -0.3 | 0.27 | 78.86 | 75.83 | 0.436 | 0.315 | 0.722 |
| 2024 | PSAC | 18-11 | 7.97 | 6.69 | 1.28 | 0.12 | 80.97 | 77.14 | 0.456 | 0.332 | 0.715 |
| 2025 | PSAC | 23-6 | 11.47 | 4.41 | 7.06 | 0.32 | 78.17 | 72.0 | 0.426 | 0.316 | 0.728 |
| 2026 | PSAC | 21-8 | 13.05 | 8.58 | 4.47 | 0.22 | 85.38 | 73.86 | 0.474 | 0.333 | 0.704 |
| 2027 | PSAC | 0-0 | 10.48 | 5.54 | 4.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-06 |
PAA: 26.74
Off: 22.78
Def: 3.96
|
100-76
Proj. 80.5-73.2
Final
|
PAA: -5.34
Off: 8.37
Def: -13.71
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-04 |
PAA: 10.3
Off: 5.36
Def: 4.94
|
76-66
Proj. 77.9-67.5
Final
|
PAA: 4.72
Off: -4.3
Def: 9.02
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-02 |
PAA: 6.16
Off: -1.31
Def: 7.47
|
84-63
Proj. 92.7-67.7
Final
|
PAA: -5.87
Off: -6.5
Def: 0.63
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-28 |
PAA: 10.83
Off: 8.48
Def: 2.35
|
83-78
Proj. 82.0-75.7
Final
|
PAA: 10.38
Off: 8.05
Def: 2.33
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-24 |
PAA: -23.81
Off: -9.41
Def: -14.4
|
63-97
Proj. 73.4-84.2
Final
|
PAA: 28.63
Off: 16.7
Def: 11.92
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-21 |
PAA: 31.52
Off: 18.24
Def: 13.28
|
102-59
Proj. 88.9-70.4
Final
|
PAA: -24.91
Off: -9.76
Def: -15.15
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-14 |
PAA: -7.87
Off: -0.09
Def: -7.78
|
84-79
Proj. 91.4-67.1
Final
|
PAA: 8.83
Off: 8.19
Def: 0.64
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-10 |
PAA: 32.53
Off: 26.57
Def: 5.96
|
103-74
Proj. 89.5-72.7
Final
|
PAA: -1.45
Off: 7.25
Def: -8.7
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-07 |
PAA: 2.56
Off: 7.5
Def: -4.94
|
82-86
Proj. 71.0-74.1
Final
|
PAA: 11.04
Off: 18.09
Def: -7.05
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-03 |
PAA: 8.73
Off: 6.83
Def: 1.89
|
77-78
Proj. 77.0-76.5
Final
|
PAA: 14.53
Off: 7.34
Def: 7.19
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-31 |
PAA: -6.2
Off: -5.76
Def: -0.44
|
68-81
Proj. 71.2-88.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.28
Off: -0.26
Def: 6.54
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-29 |
PAA: 5.76
Off: 12.78
Def: -7.02
|
86-89
Proj. 79.6-78.0
Final
|
PAA: 15.94
Off: 17.13
Def: -1.19
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-27 |
PAA: 2.13
Off: 1.79
Def: 0.34
|
83-73
Proj. 88.5-69.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.43
Off: 2.78
Def: 1.65
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-24 |
PAA: -7.99
Off: -0.73
Def: -7.26
|
73-88
Proj. 74.0-84.5
Final
|
PAA: 14.58
Off: 10.08
Def: 4.51
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-17 |
PAA: -4.61
Off: 2.48
Def: -7.09
|
76-87
Proj. 70.5-86.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.07
Off: 8.15
Def: -2.08
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-13 |
PAA: 3.76
Off: 8.3
Def: -4.54
|
79-94
Proj. 76.5-85.2
Final
|
PAA: 24.46
Off: 19.74
Def: 4.71
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-10 |
PAA: 10.0
Off: 10.96
Def: -0.95
|
82-72
Proj. 77.9-67.5
Final
|
PAA: 4.33
Off: 1.76
Def: 2.57
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-06 |
PAA: 9.1
Off: 0.23
Def: 8.86
|
74-71
Proj. 80.5-73.2
Final
|
PAA: 13.25
Off: 4.2
Def: 9.06
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-30 |
PAA: 17.39
Off: 13.02
Def: 4.37
|
90-70
Proj. 84.7-70.7
Final
|
PAA: -5.43
Off: -0.15
Def: -5.28
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-19 |
PAA: 20.65
Off: 30.99
Def: -10.34
|
114-94
Proj. 95.4-75.5
Final
|
PAA: 8.47
Off: 20.38
Def: -11.92
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-18 |
PAA: 1.99
Off: -11.77
Def: 13.76
|
63-68
Proj. 71.7-74.0
Final
|
PAA: 14.23
Off: 0.96
Def: 13.27
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-09 |
PAA: 14.77
Off: 8.45
Def: 6.32
|
89-73
Proj. 86.4-76.9
Final
|
PAA: -1.25
Off: 2.44
Def: -3.69
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-02 |
PAA: 3.69
Off: 0.68
Def: 3.01
|
81-70
Proj. 87.6-69.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.68
Off: -0.15
Def: 3.84
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-01 |
PAA: 6.39
Off: 10.72
Def: -4.34
|
84-82
Proj. 79.8-73.9
Final
|
PAA: 11.95
Off: 11.28
Def: 0.66
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-22 |
PAA: 0.82
Off: -5.75
Def: 6.56
|
68-74
Proj. 69.7-79.3
Final
|
PAA: 7.31
Off: 1.71
Def: 5.6
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-19 |
PAA: 10.95
Off: 9.61
Def: 1.34
|
85-79
Proj. 80.7-77.6
Final
|
PAA: 6.18
Off: 6.72
Def: -0.54
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-15 |
PAA: 1.28
Off: -3.9
Def: 5.19
|
68-74
Proj. 79.5-76.1
Final
|
PAA: 18.9
Off: 3.54
Def: 15.36
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-11 |
PAA: 24.01
Off: 7.39
Def: 16.62
|
82-62
Proj. 74.1-74.4
Final
|
PAA: -8.88
Off: -5.0
Def: -3.88
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-10 |
PAA: 3.62
Off: -10.77
Def: 14.39
|
61-68
Proj. 67.4-78.4
Final
|
PAA: 6.48
Off: -3.14
Def: 9.62
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Isaiah McClain | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Rim Protector | 1.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Mekhi Reynolds | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.83 | 2.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.303 | 0.167 | 0.0 | |||
| Tristan Thomas | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 0.818 | |||
| Darrius Phillips | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Traditional Big | 1.45 | 1.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.36 | 0.471 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Luke Boyd | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.78 | 0.39 | 0.28 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 0.35 | 0.176 | 0.5 | |||
| Nix Varano | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.5 | 0.55 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 0.4 | 0.391 | 0.378 | 0.0 | |||
| Michael McClain | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 1.43 | 1.33 | 0.24 | 0.0 | 0.24 | 0.43 | 0.281 | 0.286 | 0.727 | |||
| Mirko Bramati | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.04 | 1.76 | 0.36 | 0.12 | 0.4 | 0.64 | 0.556 | 0.5 | 0.923 | |||
| Robert Smith | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 17.04 | 3.38 | 1.88 | 0.08 | 1.15 | 2.0 | 0.44 | 0.368 | 0.77 | |||
| Anthony Purnell | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Traditional PG | 6.46 | 2.38 | 3.77 | 0.23 | 1.08 | 1.58 | 0.404 | 0.289 | 0.661 | |||
| Moro Osumanu | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Rim Protector | 3.33 | 4.11 | 0.52 | 0.44 | 0.59 | 0.93 | 0.483 | 0.286 | 0.744 | |||
| Elijah Allen | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 17.07 | 4.48 | 2.03 | 0.03 | 1.52 | 2.14 | 0.426 | 0.32 | 0.812 | |||
| Jordan Kellier | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Stretch Big | 12.72 | 10.66 | 2.48 | 0.79 | 1.1 | 2.48 | 0.509 | 0.375 | 0.66 | |||
| Saleem Payne | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Traditional PG | 2.88 | 1.52 | 1.8 | 0.04 | 0.8 | 0.96 | 0.333 | 0.19 | 0.4 | |||
| Alex Walinski | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 0.74 | 0.79 | 0.26 | 0.0 | 0.16 | 0.0 | 0.375 | 0.2 | 0.0 | |||
| Myles Grey | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 1.29 | 1.06 | 0.47 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.35 | 0.353 | 0.429 | 0.636 | |||
| Joshua Walker | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Traditional Big | 14.15 | 6.19 | 0.81 | 1.07 | 0.63 | 1.7 | 0.582 | 0.0 | 0.667 |