| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 19-10 | 7.6 | 5.07 | 2.53 | 0.2 | 75.31 | 71.72 | 0.437 | 0.369 | 0.764 |
| 2013 | None | 20-8 | 7.13 | 5.39 | 1.74 | 0.21 | 75.71 | 71.04 | 0.415 | 0.292 | 0.728 |
| 2014 | None | 20-10 | 8.72 | 8.18 | 0.54 | 0.17 | 80.27 | 75.63 | 0.441 | 0.337 | 0.733 |
| 2015 | None | 16-13 | 5.67 | 5.51 | 0.16 | 0.04 | 77.59 | 75.48 | 0.426 | 0.303 | 0.697 |
| 2016 | None | 22-7 | 12.04 | 6.16 | 5.89 | 0.28 | 80.45 | 72.14 | 0.432 | 0.354 | 0.671 |
| 2017 | None | 14-15 | 5.57 | 8.09 | -2.52 | 0.06 | 83.45 | 84.24 | 0.436 | 0.346 | 0.725 |
| 2018 | None | 21-7 | 13.73 | 10.13 | 3.6 | 0.34 | 85.82 | 75.79 | 0.475 | 0.362 | 0.714 |
| 2019 | PSAC | 21-9 | 16.95 | 8.38 | 8.57 | 0.26 | 82.17 | 70.97 | 0.431 | 0.344 | 0.704 |
| 2020 | PSAC | 19-9 | 8.59 | 10.07 | -1.48 | 0.18 | 85.21 | 80.43 | 0.427 | 0.366 | 0.741 |
| 2022 | PSAC | 16-12 | 8.7 | 10.97 | -2.27 | 0.11 | 83.29 | 79.57 | 0.444 | 0.361 | 0.746 |
| 2023 | PSAC | 21-8 | 7.1 | 7.4 | -0.3 | 0.27 | 78.86 | 75.83 | 0.436 | 0.315 | 0.722 |
| 2024 | PSAC | 18-11 | 7.97 | 6.69 | 1.28 | 0.12 | 80.97 | 77.14 | 0.456 | 0.332 | 0.715 |
| 2025 | PSAC | 23-6 | 11.47 | 4.41 | 7.06 | 0.32 | 78.17 | 72.0 | 0.426 | 0.316 | 0.728 |
| 2026 | PSAC | 21-8 | 13.05 | 8.58 | 4.47 | 0.22 | 85.38 | 73.86 | 0.474 | 0.333 | 0.704 |
| 2027 | PSAC | 0-0 | 10.48 | 5.54 | 4.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-04 |
PAA: 8.3
Off: -2.26
Def: 10.56
|
70-71
Proj. 82.8-75.5
Final
|
PAA: 22.66
Off: 3.41
Def: 19.25
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-28 |
PAA: 16.59
Off: 18.37
Def: -1.78
|
95-87
Proj. 85.6-78.4
Final
|
PAA: 12.01
Off: 17.99
Def: -5.98
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-25 |
PAA: 16.9
Off: 9.58
Def: 7.32
|
82-76
Proj. 77.2-77.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.26
Off: 6.52
Def: 1.74
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-21 |
PAA: 14.64
Off: 8.37
Def: 6.27
|
89-67
Proj. 90.6-67.0
Final
|
PAA: -1.08
Off: -0.69
Def: -0.4
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-18 |
PAA: 7.65
Off: 3.04
Def: 4.6
|
74-80
Proj. 73.0-78.7
Final
|
PAA: 19.07
Off: 12.47
Def: 6.6
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-11 |
PAA: 13.39
Off: 7.14
Def: 6.24
|
88-59
Proj. 90.9-58.9
Final
|
PAA: -7.98
Off: -8.56
Def: 0.58
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-07 |
PAA: 25.39
Off: 14.57
Def: 10.82
|
85-74
Proj. 72.3-83.2
Final
|
PAA: -5.37
Off: 0.78
Def: -6.15
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-04 |
PAA: -7.93
Off: -20.86
Def: 12.93
|
53-73
Proj. 66.9-85.8
Final
|
PAA: 19.31
Off: -3.12
Def: 22.43
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-02 |
PAA: 1.56
Off: 3.52
Def: -1.95
|
75-82
Proj. 81.9-73.4
Final
|
PAA: 28.2
Off: 14.46
Def: 13.75
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-31 |
PAA: 6.78
Off: 2.62
Def: 4.17
|
91-66
Proj. 98.6-63.8
Final
|
PAA: -3.68
Off: -1.53
Def: -2.16
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-29 |
PAA: 9.38
Off: 10.06
Def: -0.68
|
82-85
Proj. 82.5-81.4
Final
|
PAA: 19.97
Off: 12.89
Def: 7.08
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-24 |
PAA: 2.25
Off: -9.9
Def: 12.15
|
62-73
Proj. 70.5-86.1
Final
|
PAA: 13.74
Off: -3.62
Def: 17.36
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-21 |
PAA: 10.76
Off: 7.71
Def: 3.05
|
80-73
Proj. 82.7-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 14.37
Off: 5.48
Def: 8.89
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-15 |
PAA: -17.55
Off: -14.26
Def: -3.29
|
55-88
Proj. 61.9-86.5
Final
|
PAA: 23.28
Off: 10.5
Def: 12.78
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-13 |
PAA: 13.54
Off: 11.58
Def: 1.96
|
93-68
Proj. 90.2-63.6
Final
|
PAA: -3.4
Off: 0.24
Def: -3.64
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-10 |
PAA: 22.32
Off: -1.12
Def: 23.44
|
76-54
Proj. 87.5-68.7
Final
|
PAA: -1.24
Off: -15.14
Def: 13.91
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-07 |
PAA: -22.15
Off: 3.4
Def: -25.55
|
75-113
Proj. 67.1-93.8
Final
|
PAA: 22.91
Off: 23.68
Def: -0.77
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-03 |
PAA: 24.82
Off: 23.66
Def: 1.16
|
97-83
Proj. 77.2-81.2
Final
|
PAA: -0.97
Off: 10.57
Def: -11.55
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-02 |
PAA: 7.38
Off: 10.78
Def: -3.41
|
83-88
Proj. 79.4-78.8
Final
|
PAA: 21.22
Off: 18.06
Def: 3.16
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-21 |
PAA: -6.34
Off: 9.84
Def: -16.18
|
90-96
Proj. 90.2-72.5
Final
|
PAA: 24.73
Off: 26.03
Def: -1.3
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-20 |
PAA: 0.02
Off: 6.82
Def: -6.8
|
76-101
Proj. 77.6-85.6
Final
|
PAA: 36.78
Off: 26.69
Def: 10.09
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-16 |
PAA: 7.57
Off: 6.51
Def: 1.06
|
79-83
Proj. 75.5-82.5
Final
|
PAA: 11.25
Off: 8.46
Def: 2.8
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-06 |
PAA: 9.32
Off: 2.94
Def: 6.38
|
81-72
Proj. 88.4-72.0
Final
|
PAA: 11.55
Off: 4.17
Def: 7.38
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-02 |
PAA: 36.15
Off: 18.04
Def: 18.12
|
95-52
Proj. 87.1-63.8
Final
|
PAA: -23.52
Off: -16.7
Def: -6.82
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-26 |
PAA: 34.94
Off: 29.53
Def: 5.4
|
128-59
Proj. 98.0-59.8
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-21 |
PAA: 8.96
Off: 12.65
Def: -3.68
|
84-88
Proj. 80.2-83.5
Final
|
PAA: 15.41
Off: 12.66
Def: 2.75
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-19 |
PAA: 19.53
Off: 11.63
Def: 7.91
|
89-68
Proj. 86.5-70.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.1
Off: 0.25
Def: -0.36
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-15 |
PAA: 9.47
Off: 1.71
Def: 7.76
|
73-76
Proj. 67.5-85.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.22
Off: 0.8
Def: 1.42
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-14 |
PAA: 16.82
Off: 11.41
Def: 5.41
|
83-80
Proj. 80.0-85.8
Final
|
PAA: 6.57
Off: 3.52
Def: 3.06
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Myles Grey | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Traditional PG | 1.72 | 1.32 | 0.64 | 0.04 | 0.32 | 0.52 | 0.45 | 0.214 | 0.4 | |||
| Larenzo Jerkins | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Rim Protector | 2.72 | 2.32 | 0.52 | 0.16 | 0.88 | 0.56 | 0.421 | 0.4 | 0.643 | |||
| Xavier Vann | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Stretch Big | 3.08 | 2.17 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 0.42 | 0.5 | 0.529 | 0.444 | 0.552 | |||
| Nix Varano | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.72 | 0.61 | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.39 | 0.5 | 0.415 | 0.419 | 1.0 | |||
| Donovan Fromhartz | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Stretch Big | 2.18 | 1.27 | 0.27 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.18 | 0.588 | 0.2 | 0.6 | |||
| Gavin Dalen | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Dunker | 3.69 | 2.34 | 0.45 | 0.45 | 0.28 | 0.72 | 0.628 | 0.333 | 0.364 | |||
| Gabe Moss | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Traditional Big | 13.24 | 4.76 | 0.86 | 0.83 | 0.86 | 1.52 | 0.693 | 0.0 | 0.678 | |||
| Anthony McCall | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Traditional Big | 13.69 | 4.76 | 1.69 | 0.55 | 0.9 | 2.17 | 0.491 | 0.29 | 0.74 | |||
| Dylan Blair | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 9.66 | 3.45 | 3.86 | 0.14 | 0.9 | 1.93 | 0.377 | 0.341 | 0.787 | |||
| Jaysean Williams | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 8.9 | 2.03 | 1.72 | 0.03 | 1.03 | 1.28 | 0.433 | 0.404 | 0.836 | |||
| Dinari Boykin | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.89 | 3.93 | 0.96 | 0.25 | 0.71 | 1.18 | 0.361 | 0.338 | 0.707 | |||
| Joe Sedora | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Traditional Big | 5.32 | 2.86 | 0.82 | 0.18 | 0.46 | 0.79 | 0.516 | 0.167 | 0.606 | |||
| Ruben Rodriguez | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Traditional PG | 14.86 | 6.61 | 4.46 | 0.11 | 1.96 | 2.71 | 0.436 | 0.281 | 0.737 | |||
| Luke Boyd | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.38 | 0.81 | 0.65 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.27 | 0.435 | 0.333 | 0.0 |