| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 8-17 | -0.73 | 2.15 | -2.89 | -0.16 | 71.8 | 77.48 | 0.455 | 0.294 | 0.64 |
| 2013 | None | 18-11 | 5.82 | -0.78 | 6.6 | 0.06 | 69.52 | 66.1 | 0.422 | 0.275 | 0.648 |
| 2014 | None | 12-14 | 3.24 | 4.4 | -1.15 | -0.05 | 76.04 | 78.12 | 0.402 | 0.348 | 0.689 |
| 2015 | None | 16-14 | 2.89 | -0.87 | 3.76 | 0.0 | 70.43 | 71.6 | 0.395 | 0.306 | 0.744 |
| 2016 | None | 4-22 | -7.22 | -7.21 | -0.0 | -0.32 | 65.85 | 78.85 | 0.364 | 0.287 | 0.703 |
| 2017 | None | 9-17 | 0.9 | -0.63 | 1.52 | -0.07 | 73.42 | 79.04 | 0.424 | 0.348 | 0.734 |
| 2018 | None | 9-19 | 0.98 | 2.09 | -1.12 | -0.06 | 75.64 | 81.43 | 0.442 | 0.346 | 0.726 |
| 2019 | PSAC | 14-13 | 8.37 | 2.33 | 6.04 | 0.02 | 76.89 | 72.67 | 0.457 | 0.355 | 0.669 |
| 2020 | PSAC | 14-14 | 6.45 | 3.53 | 2.93 | 0.01 | 79.07 | 75.39 | 0.467 | 0.358 | 0.758 |
| 2022 | PSAC | 23-7 | 11.87 | 3.17 | 8.7 | 0.34 | 75.37 | 68.83 | 0.462 | 0.358 | 0.674 |
| 2023 | PSAC | 16-11 | 7.96 | -0.7 | 8.66 | 0.1 | 70.3 | 66.81 | 0.443 | 0.316 | 0.702 |
| 2024 | PSAC | 24-6 | 11.42 | 7.18 | 4.24 | 0.32 | 81.57 | 75.63 | 0.499 | 0.365 | 0.719 |
| 2025 | PSAC | 19-12 | 13.54 | 7.81 | 5.74 | 0.12 | 82.19 | 73.06 | 0.49 | 0.321 | 0.733 |
| 2026 | PSAC | 19-9 | 11.66 | 4.31 | 7.35 | 0.17 | 80.25 | 70.86 | 0.465 | 0.311 | 0.762 |
| 2027 | PSAC | 0-0 | 10.58 | 4.48 | 5.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-04 |
PAA: 3.04
Off: 0.07
Def: 2.97
|
75-77
Proj. 80.9-73.7
Final
|
PAA: 17.17
Off: 8.53
Def: 8.64
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-25 |
PAA: 16.9
Off: 9.58
Def: 7.32
|
82-76
Proj. 77.2-77.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.26
Off: 6.52
Def: 1.74
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-21 |
PAA: -21.98
Off: -17.91
Def: -4.07
|
54-84
Proj. 62.2-82.3
Final
|
PAA: 22.13
Off: 7.36
Def: 14.77
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-18 |
PAA: -8.62
Off: -8.66
Def: 0.03
|
63-80
Proj. 67.1-81.6
Final
|
PAA: 16.05
Off: 4.4
Def: 11.64
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-14 |
PAA: 10.46
Off: 5.83
Def: 4.62
|
86-69
Proj. 86.1-67.3
Final
|
PAA: -0.85
Off: 1.04
Def: -1.9
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-11 |
PAA: 13.4
Off: -6.89
Def: 20.29
|
65-61
Proj. 73.2-74.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.58
Off: -8.23
Def: 15.81
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-07 |
PAA: -1.74
Off: -8.11
Def: 6.37
|
80-64
Proj. 94.2-64.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.15
Off: -3.71
Def: 3.86
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-04 |
PAA: 15.9
Off: 0.95
Def: 14.95
|
78-60
Proj. 83.0-69.0
Final
|
PAA: -1.74
Off: -7.56
Def: 5.82
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-02 |
PAA: 1.56
Off: 3.52
Def: -1.95
|
75-82
Proj. 81.9-73.4
Final
|
PAA: 28.2
Off: 14.46
Def: 13.75
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-31 |
PAA: 16.29
Off: 13.63
Def: 2.66
|
87-77
Proj. 82.7-77.1
Final
|
PAA: 6.67
Off: 4.63
Def: 2.04
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-24 |
PAA: 9.99
Off: -2.49
Def: 12.48
|
78-53
Proj. 86.5-59.2
Final
|
PAA: -9.08
Off: -15.38
Def: 6.3
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-21 |
PAA: 7.92
Off: 4.88
Def: 3.04
|
85-67
Proj. 85.8-63.9
Final
|
PAA: -1.7
Off: -0.91
Def: -0.8
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-17 |
PAA: 15.3
Off: 12.66
Def: 2.64
|
86-77
Proj. 70.7-81.9
Final
|
PAA: -6.49
Off: 0.65
Def: -7.15
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-15 |
PAA: 12.98
Off: -3.37
Def: 16.35
|
69-60
Proj. 78.3-69.7
Final
|
PAA: 7.05
Off: -7.85
Def: 14.89
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-13 |
PAA: 6.42
Off: -1.43
Def: 7.85
|
70-72
Proj. 72.5-79.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.02
Off: -1.27
Def: 9.29
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-10 |
PAA: -11.04
Off: -9.14
Def: -1.9
|
62-82
Proj. 67.4-89.6
Final
|
PAA: 9.74
Off: -1.83
Def: 11.57
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-07 |
PAA: 4.1
Off: -7.38
Def: 11.48
|
68-74
Proj. 81.1-78.7
Final
|
PAA: 21.16
Off: 5.75
Def: 15.41
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-03 |
PAA: 12.11
Off: 8.94
Def: 3.18
|
80-77
Proj. 79.7-74.5
Final
|
PAA: 14.87
Off: 8.36
Def: 6.51
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-02 |
PAA: -9.7
Off: -3.22
Def: -6.48
|
68-87
Proj. 75.9-79.8
Final
|
PAA: 26.29
Off: 12.29
Def: 14.01
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-21 |
PAA: 19.23
Off: 2.56
Def: 16.67
|
70-74
Proj. 73.2-85.9
Final
|
PAA: 19.28
Off: 5.76
Def: 13.52
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-19 |
PAA: 7.84
Off: 7.96
Def: -0.12
|
88-71
Proj. 85.0-64.5
Final
|
PAA: -0.75
Off: 2.72
Def: -3.47
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-16 |
PAA: -3.45
Off: 1.55
Def: -4.99
|
73-85
Proj. 73.9-79.2
Final
|
PAA: 18.94
Off: 11.39
Def: 7.54
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-06 |
PAA: 6.67
Off: -4.96
Def: 11.63
|
75-68
Proj. 85.7-72.8
Final
|
PAA: 9.32
Off: 0.02
Def: 9.3
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-25 |
PAA: 13.94
Off: 6.98
Def: 6.95
|
96-58
Proj. 93.5-60.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-22 |
PAA: 15.05
Off: 10.92
Def: 4.13
|
88-74
Proj. 82.3-72.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.91
Off: 5.33
Def: -3.42
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-19 |
PAA: 8.09
Off: 22.59
Def: -14.51
|
101-99
Proj. 73.0-81.9
Final
|
PAA: 1.21
Off: 18.31
Def: -17.1
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-15 |
PAA: 4.91
Off: 10.2
Def: -5.29
|
84-89
Proj. 78.8-76.8
Final
|
PAA: 19.68
Off: 19.55
Def: 0.13
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-14 |
PAA: 26.05
Off: 16.62
Def: 9.43
|
82-66
Proj. 72.2-68.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.17
Off: -2.08
Def: 2.26
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dante Weise | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Traditional PG | 4.32 | 2.68 | 3.29 | 0.43 | 1.25 | 1.07 | 0.5 | 0.429 | 0.762 | |||
| Day Waters | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 19.29 | 4.96 | 1.36 | 0.64 | 1.36 | 1.75 | 0.416 | 0.333 | 0.825 | |||
| Aamir Hurst | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 11.5 | 3.0 | 2.04 | 0.57 | 1.57 | 2.0 | 0.468 | 0.294 | 0.848 | |||
| Malcolm Dread | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.32 | 1.68 | 0.56 | 0.08 | 0.56 | 0.52 | 0.333 | 0.333 | 0.727 | |||
| Saraj Ali | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Traditional Big | 16.25 | 5.04 | 1.71 | 0.96 | 1.12 | 2.58 | 0.607 | 0.0 | 0.752 | |||
| Amir Cunningham | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 1.17 | 0.67 | 0.39 | 0.11 | 0.28 | 0.22 | 0.462 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Jase Holland | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Dunker | 4.82 | 2.59 | 0.29 | 1.06 | 0.65 | 0.35 | 0.787 | 0.0 | 0.421 | |||
| Murray Grant | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 0.29 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jaylen Bernikow | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.14 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Ethan Benne | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Kyle Benjamin | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Eleazar Matthews-Spratley | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 10.57 | 1.86 | 1.71 | 0.14 | 0.61 | 1.93 | 0.406 | 0.338 | 0.88 | |||
| Carnell Henderson | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.0 | 3.07 | 0.89 | 0.14 | 1.21 | 1.14 | 0.384 | 0.274 | 0.636 | |||
| Cesar Tchilombo | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Dunker | 6.5 | 8.71 | 0.82 | 1.46 | 0.82 | 1.07 | 0.624 | 0.0 | 0.651 |