| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 8-17 | -0.73 | 2.15 | -2.89 | -0.16 | 71.8 | 77.48 | 0.455 | 0.294 | 0.64 |
| 2013 | None | 18-11 | 5.82 | -0.78 | 6.6 | 0.06 | 69.52 | 66.1 | 0.422 | 0.275 | 0.648 |
| 2014 | None | 12-14 | 3.24 | 4.4 | -1.15 | -0.05 | 76.04 | 78.12 | 0.402 | 0.348 | 0.689 |
| 2015 | None | 16-14 | 2.89 | -0.87 | 3.76 | 0.0 | 70.43 | 71.6 | 0.395 | 0.306 | 0.744 |
| 2016 | None | 4-22 | -7.22 | -7.21 | -0.0 | -0.32 | 65.85 | 78.85 | 0.364 | 0.287 | 0.703 |
| 2017 | None | 9-17 | 0.9 | -0.63 | 1.52 | -0.07 | 73.42 | 79.04 | 0.424 | 0.348 | 0.734 |
| 2018 | None | 9-19 | 0.98 | 2.09 | -1.12 | -0.06 | 75.64 | 81.43 | 0.442 | 0.346 | 0.726 |
| 2019 | PSAC | 14-13 | 8.37 | 2.33 | 6.04 | 0.02 | 76.89 | 72.67 | 0.457 | 0.355 | 0.669 |
| 2020 | PSAC | 14-14 | 6.45 | 3.53 | 2.93 | 0.01 | 79.07 | 75.39 | 0.467 | 0.358 | 0.758 |
| 2022 | PSAC | 23-7 | 11.87 | 3.17 | 8.7 | 0.34 | 75.37 | 68.83 | 0.462 | 0.358 | 0.674 |
| 2023 | PSAC | 16-11 | 7.96 | -0.7 | 8.66 | 0.1 | 70.3 | 66.81 | 0.443 | 0.316 | 0.702 |
| 2024 | PSAC | 24-6 | 11.42 | 7.18 | 4.24 | 0.32 | 81.57 | 75.63 | 0.499 | 0.365 | 0.719 |
| 2025 | PSAC | 19-12 | 13.54 | 7.81 | 5.74 | 0.12 | 82.19 | 73.06 | 0.49 | 0.321 | 0.733 |
| 2026 | PSAC | 19-9 | 11.66 | 4.31 | 7.35 | 0.17 | 80.25 | 70.86 | 0.465 | 0.311 | 0.762 |
| 2027 | PSAC | 0-0 | 10.58 | 4.48 | 5.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-03-04 |
PAA: 17.84
Off: 7.48
Def: 10.37
|
79-62
Proj. 82.0-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 2.88
Off: -3.29
Def: 6.18
|
View Game |
| 2015-02-28 |
PAA: 2.64
Off: -2.76
Def: 5.4
|
74-67
Proj. 78.5-69.5
Final
|
PAA: 1.41
Off: -0.77
Def: 2.18
|
View Game |
| 2015-02-21 |
PAA: 8.16
Off: -4.91
Def: 13.07
|
73-60
Proj. 79.6-70.3
Final
|
PAA: -4.32
Off: -7.59
Def: 3.27
|
View Game |
| 2015-02-18 |
PAA: 5.81
Off: 4.15
Def: 1.66
|
74-69
Proj. 71.6-67.2
Final
|
PAA: 3.7
Off: 1.22
Def: 2.49
|
View Game |
| 2015-02-14 |
PAA: 7.66
Off: 6.14
Def: 1.52
|
78-71
Proj. 73.1-74.7
Final
|
PAA: -3.25
Off: -2.05
Def: -1.2
|
View Game |
| 2015-02-11 |
PAA: -5.47
Off: 6.45
Def: -11.93
|
78-85
Proj. 68.1-79.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.9
Off: 6.41
Def: -5.51
|
View Game |
| 2015-02-07 |
PAA: 1.15
Off: -7.11
Def: 8.26
|
63-68
Proj. 71.7-73.0
Final
|
PAA: 13.96
Off: 0.17
Def: 13.79
|
View Game |
| 2015-02-04 |
PAA: -2.73
Off: -15.66
Def: 12.93
|
56-60
Proj. 72.9-72.4
Final
|
PAA: 10.1
Off: -11.65
Def: 21.75
|
View Game |
| 2015-01-31 |
PAA: 16.09
Off: -8.14
Def: 24.23
|
61-58
Proj. 70.3-78.0
Final
|
PAA: 5.73
Off: -10.19
Def: 15.92
|
View Game |
| 2015-01-28 |
PAA: -1.18
Off: 0.12
Def: -1.29
|
72-79
Proj. 73.3-74.1
Final
|
PAA: 14.07
Off: 10.11
Def: 3.96
|
View Game |
| 2015-01-21 |
PAA: 17.84
Off: 11.7
Def: 6.14
|
84-66
Proj. 73.9-75.7
Final
|
PAA: -12.21
Off: -6.83
Def: -5.38
|
View Game |
| 2015-01-19 |
PAA: 15.55
Off: 19.18
Def: -3.63
|
99-76
Proj. 76.4-68.0
Final
|
PAA: -11.42
Off: 6.44
Def: -17.86
|
View Game |
| 2015-01-17 |
PAA: -5.82
Off: -17.8
Def: 11.97
|
54-61
Proj. 70.6-68.1
Final
|
PAA: 15.09
Off: -5.89
Def: 20.97
|
View Game |
| 2015-01-14 |
PAA: 14.83
Off: -2.66
Def: 17.49
|
74-53
Proj. 78.5-69.5
Final
|
PAA: -10.69
Off: -12.73
Def: 2.04
|
View Game |
| 2015-01-10 |
PAA: -9.18
Off: -9.34
Def: 0.16
|
70-68
Proj. 83.1-64.8
Final
|
PAA: 5.36
Off: 0.13
Def: 5.23
|
View Game |
| 2015-01-07 |
PAA: 8.43
Off: 8.74
Def: -0.32
|
81-73
Proj. 71.7-72.2
Final
|
PAA: -3.02
Off: 1.94
Def: -4.96
|
View Game |
| 2015-01-04 |
PAA: -6.91
Off: 1.33
Def: -8.23
|
78-80
Proj. 78.0-67.4
Final
|
PAA: 9.61
Off: 11.09
Def: -1.48
|
View Game |
| 2015-01-03 |
PAA: 12.8
Off: 3.6
Def: 9.2
|
66-61
Proj. 63.8-67.1
Final
|
PAA: 3.46
Off: -6.7
Def: 10.16
|
View Game |
| 2014-12-20 |
PAA: 11.02
Off: 20.16
Def: -9.14
|
87-81
Proj. 67.3-68.0
Final
|
PAA: 2.46
Off: 12.77
Def: -10.31
|
View Game |
| 2014-12-17 |
PAA: 11.75
Off: 14.7
Def: -2.95
|
88-76
Proj. 73.6-66.8
Final
|
PAA: -0.19
Off: 9.57
Def: -9.76
|
View Game |
| 2014-12-16 |
PAA: 25.98
Off: 5.03
Def: 20.95
|
77-49
Proj. 73.0-64.9
Final
|
PAA: -13.17
Off: -12.8
Def: -0.37
|
View Game |
| 2014-12-06 |
PAA: 12.1
Off: 10.48
Def: 1.62
|
82-71
Proj. 76.7-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 2.39
Off: 4.02
Def: -1.63
|
View Game |
| 2014-12-03 |
PAA: 2.67
Off: -0.52
Def: 3.18
|
74-69
Proj. 76.1-69.3
Final
|
PAA: 3.02
Off: 0.99
Def: 2.03
|
View Game |
| 2014-12-01 |
PAA: 4.85
Off: 3.06
Def: 1.79
|
73-74
Proj. 71.2-72.5
Final
|
PAA: 8.72
Off: 5.63
Def: 3.09
|
View Game |
| 2014-11-29 |
PAA: 5.15
Off: -0.39
Def: 5.54
|
75-63
Proj. 76.9-65.2
Final
|
PAA: -3.23
Off: -4.51
Def: 1.28
|
View Game |
| 2014-11-25 |
PAA: -0.57
Off: 5.22
Def: -5.79
|
81-77
Proj. 76.9-67.5
Final
|
PAA: 4.1
Off: 8.28
Def: -4.18
|
View Game |
| 2014-11-22 |
PAA: 13.44
Off: 6.74
Def: 6.7
|
78-66
Proj. 82.0-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.29
Off: 0.51
Def: 7.77
|
View Game |
| 2014-11-19 |
PAA: 29.47
Off: 6.49
Def: 22.98
|
78-49
Proj. 77.9-69.8
Final
|
PAA: -15.28
Off: -18.63
Def: 3.35
|
View Game |
| 2014-11-15 |
PAA: 13.22
Off: -4.71
Def: 17.93
|
66-56
Proj. 72.0-69.9
Final
|
PAA: -1.53
Off: -12.38
Def: 10.85
|
View Game |
| 2014-11-14 |
PAA: 15.97
Off: 6.06
Def: 9.91
|
76-64
Proj. 74.4-69.5
Final
|
PAA: -1.96
Off: -3.62
Def: 1.66
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tyree Smith | Millersville Marauders | None | 3-and-D Wing | 11.7 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 0.347 | 0.187 | 0.82 | |||
| Anthony Moe | Millersville Marauders | None | Traditional Big | 10.27 | 8.93 | 0.47 | 1.33 | 0.6 | 1.67 | 0.514 | 0.0 | 0.71 | |||
| Kelvin Parker | Millersville Marauders | None | Scoring Guard | 16.53 | 6.0 | 2.06 | 1.06 | 2.82 | 2.24 | 0.435 | 0.345 | 0.87 | |||
| Tavon Parker | Millersville Marauders | None | 3-and-D Wing | 9.89 | 4.26 | 1.63 | 0.63 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.322 | 0.297 | 0.685 | |||
| Jerrin Ball | Millersville Marauders | None | Scoring Wing | 0.7 | 0.35 | 0.15 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 0.3 | 0.313 | 0.0 | 0.571 | |||
| Tommy Patterson | Millersville Marauders | None | 3-and-D Wing | 3.8 | 3.37 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.47 | 0.9 | 0.331 | 0.254 | 0.607 | |||
| Eddie Callender | Millersville Marauders | None | Traditional Big | 12.7 | 6.73 | 1.53 | 1.1 | 1.67 | 3.23 | 0.479 | 0.171 | 0.607 | |||
| Jalen Lester | Millersville Marauders | None | 3-and-D Wing | 5.6 | 1.8 | 1.23 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 1.13 | 0.355 | 0.352 | 0.714 | |||
| Sam Light | Millersville Marauders | None | Scoring Guard | 11.13 | 2.13 | 1.47 | 0.07 | 1.07 | 2.03 | 0.335 | 0.312 | 0.863 | |||
| Shawn Williams | Millersville Marauders | None | Traditional PG | 9.47 | 3.33 | 3.4 | 0.03 | 1.97 | 3.67 | 0.399 | 0.366 | 0.787 | |||
| Daniel Nagle | Millersville Marauders | None | Scoring Wing | 1.08 | 1.08 | 0.16 | 0.04 | 0.16 | 0.44 | 0.323 | 0.0 | 0.438 | |||
| Ryan Aker | Millersville Marauders | None | Scoring Wing | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Demerik Weglinski | Millersville Marauders | None | Rim Protector | 2.37 | 1.74 | 0.26 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.84 | 0.465 | 0.0 | 0.556 | |||
| Aaron McGlawn | Millersville Marauders | None | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |