| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 8-17 | -0.73 | 2.15 | -2.89 | -0.16 | 71.8 | 77.48 | 0.455 | 0.294 | 0.64 |
| 2013 | None | 18-11 | 5.82 | -0.78 | 6.6 | 0.06 | 69.52 | 66.1 | 0.422 | 0.275 | 0.648 |
| 2014 | None | 12-14 | 3.24 | 4.4 | -1.15 | -0.05 | 76.04 | 78.12 | 0.402 | 0.348 | 0.689 |
| 2015 | None | 16-14 | 2.89 | -0.87 | 3.76 | 0.0 | 70.43 | 71.6 | 0.395 | 0.306 | 0.744 |
| 2016 | None | 4-22 | -7.22 | -7.21 | -0.0 | -0.32 | 65.85 | 78.85 | 0.364 | 0.287 | 0.703 |
| 2017 | None | 9-17 | 0.9 | -0.63 | 1.52 | -0.07 | 73.42 | 79.04 | 0.424 | 0.348 | 0.734 |
| 2018 | None | 9-19 | 0.98 | 2.09 | -1.12 | -0.06 | 75.64 | 81.43 | 0.442 | 0.346 | 0.726 |
| 2019 | PSAC | 14-13 | 8.37 | 2.33 | 6.04 | 0.02 | 76.89 | 72.67 | 0.457 | 0.355 | 0.669 |
| 2020 | PSAC | 14-14 | 6.45 | 3.53 | 2.93 | 0.01 | 79.07 | 75.39 | 0.467 | 0.358 | 0.758 |
| 2022 | PSAC | 23-7 | 11.87 | 3.17 | 8.7 | 0.34 | 75.37 | 68.83 | 0.462 | 0.358 | 0.674 |
| 2023 | PSAC | 16-11 | 7.96 | -0.7 | 8.66 | 0.1 | 70.3 | 66.81 | 0.443 | 0.316 | 0.702 |
| 2024 | PSAC | 24-6 | 11.42 | 7.18 | 4.24 | 0.32 | 81.57 | 75.63 | 0.499 | 0.365 | 0.719 |
| 2025 | PSAC | 19-12 | 13.54 | 7.81 | 5.74 | 0.12 | 82.19 | 73.06 | 0.49 | 0.321 | 0.733 |
| 2026 | PSAC | 19-9 | 11.66 | 4.31 | 7.35 | 0.17 | 80.25 | 70.86 | 0.465 | 0.311 | 0.762 |
| 2027 | PSAC | 0-0 | 10.58 | 4.48 | 5.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-25 |
PAA: -3.07
Off: -2.57
Def: -0.5
|
72-71
Proj. 75.3-67.2
Final
|
PAA: 10.52
Off: 5.7
Def: 4.81
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-22 |
PAA: 5.93
Off: 5.55
Def: 0.38
|
81-70
Proj. 73.9-71.3
Final
|
PAA: -6.99
Off: -0.19
Def: -6.8
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: -26.17
Off: -6.9
Def: -19.27
|
66-94
Proj. 74.1-73.9
Final
|
PAA: 24.58
Off: 18.14
Def: 6.43
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-15 |
PAA: 5.69
Off: 4.43
Def: 1.26
|
80-69
Proj. 81.8-70.3
Final
|
PAA: 3.98
Off: 2.67
Def: 1.32
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 16.53
Off: 6.26
Def: 10.27
|
77-67
Proj. 72.3-85.4
Final
|
PAA: -5.75
Off: -3.42
Def: -2.33
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-08 |
PAA: -1.54
Off: -1.84
Def: 0.3
|
77-65
Proj. 75.8-70.2
Final
|
PAA: -8.88
Off: -6.05
Def: -2.83
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: 5.64
Off: 5.28
Def: 0.36
|
81-70
Proj. 78.2-69.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.99
Off: 3.51
Def: -1.52
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-01 |
PAA: 12.03
Off: 6.72
Def: 5.32
|
75-68
Proj. 67.2-75.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.62
Off: -2.81
Def: -0.82
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: 6.37
Off: 6.02
Def: 0.35
|
82-70
Proj. 73.9-74.1
Final
|
PAA: -6.57
Off: -0.59
Def: -5.98
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-25 |
PAA: 0.99
Off: 1.04
Def: -0.04
|
75-70
Proj. 71.3-73.9
Final
|
PAA: -1.99
Off: -1.16
Def: -0.82
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: 23.3
Off: 25.3
Def: -1.99
|
108-73
Proj. 85.4-72.3
Final
|
PAA: -12.23
Off: 4.93
Def: -17.15
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-18 |
PAA: -3.53
Off: 5.56
Def: -9.09
|
76-88
Proj. 70.3-81.8
Final
|
PAA: 13.24
Off: 15.04
Def: -1.8
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-16 |
PAA: -6.47
Off: 0.92
Def: -7.39
|
76-78
Proj. 70.2-75.8
Final
|
PAA: -4.22
Off: 2.79
Def: -7.01
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: 10.03
Off: 16.37
Def: -6.34
|
89-83
Proj. 69.3-78.2
Final
|
PAA: -2.62
Off: 8.97
Def: -11.59
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: 19.55
Off: 5.71
Def: 13.84
|
81-56
Proj. 69.9-59.0
Final
|
PAA: -10.39
Off: -4.01
Def: -6.37
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-06 |
PAA: -1.94
Off: -9.54
Def: 7.6
|
62-60
Proj. 72.6-64.2
Final
|
PAA: 9.8
Off: -1.71
Def: 11.52
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-10 |
PAA: 8.9
Off: -1.77
Def: 10.67
|
73-58
Proj. 78.6-74.0
Final
|
PAA: -5.55
Off: -9.3
Def: 3.75
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-09 |
PAA: -26.3
Off: -30.49
Def: 4.19
|
43-66
Proj. 61.2-74.1
Final
|
PAA: 8.79
Off: -9.37
Def: 18.16
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-04 |
PAA: -7.4
Off: -2.35
Def: -5.05
|
71-77
Proj. 74.4-74.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.87
Off: 5.77
Def: 3.1
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-03 |
PAA: 6.97
Off: 22.8
Def: -15.83
|
97-98
Proj. 67.5-80.4
Final
|
PAA: 2.57
Off: 18.92
Def: -16.35
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-30 |
PAA: 10.48
Off: 11.03
Def: -0.55
|
87-71
Proj. 67.3-68.7
Final
|
PAA: -13.97
Off: 1.55
Def: -15.52
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-23 |
PAA: 1.85
Off: 6.34
Def: -4.49
|
80-77
Proj. 72.9-68.6
Final
|
PAA: 1.16
Off: 7.79
Def: -6.63
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-20 |
PAA: -4.36
Off: -7.94
Def: 3.58
|
56-68
Proj. 64.3-71.7
Final
|
PAA: 12.58
Off: -2.92
Def: 15.5
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-19 |
PAA: -0.82
Off: 8.07
Def: -8.89
|
75-84
Proj. 65.7-74.7
Final
|
PAA: 10.44
Off: 11.33
Def: -0.89
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-16 |
PAA: -6.57
Off: -5.2
Def: -1.37
|
69-72
Proj. 68.0-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 2.57
Off: 2.25
Def: 0.32
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mickel Orr | Millersville Marauders | None | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Earl McClary | Millersville Marauders | None | Scoring Wing | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Hakeem Anthony | Millersville Marauders | None | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Christian Santos | Millersville Marauders | None | Scoring Wing | 0.75 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |||
| Traimaine White | Millersville Marauders | None | 3-and-D Wing | 1.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.18 | 0.313 | 0.273 | 0.455 | |||
| Rob Wyley | Millersville Marauders | None | Rim Protector | 4.62 | 3.31 | 0.15 | 0.62 | 0.15 | 1.08 | 0.543 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Demond Vance | Millersville Marauders | None | 3-and-D Wing | 9.07 | 2.0 | 1.43 | 0.36 | 0.79 | 1.29 | 0.38 | 0.276 | 0.704 | |||
| Kris Bratcher | Millersville Marauders | None | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.62 | 0.06 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.31 | 0.429 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Brandon Brown | Millersville Marauders | None | 3-and-D Wing | 1.0 | 1.18 | 0.29 | 0.06 | 0.0 | 0.59 | 0.167 | 0.111 | 0.667 | |||
| Jim Kelleher | Millersville Marauders | None | 3-and-D Wing | 2.74 | 1.11 | 0.26 | 0.16 | 0.05 | 0.32 | 0.296 | 0.319 | 0.714 | |||
| Mike Seibert | Millersville Marauders | None | 3-and-D Wing | 10.09 | 2.41 | 1.05 | 0.0 | 0.91 | 1.14 | 0.363 | 0.344 | 0.829 | |||
| Larry Grant | Millersville Marauders | None | Traditional PG | 12.88 | 4.0 | 5.21 | 0.04 | 1.04 | 3.79 | 0.409 | 0.224 | 0.685 | |||
| Anthony Coleman | Millersville Marauders | None | 3-and-D Wing | 10.76 | 4.72 | 1.84 | 0.16 | 0.92 | 2.0 | 0.507 | 0.281 | 0.701 | |||
| C.J. Scott | Millersville Marauders | None | Traditional PG | 5.6 | 1.64 | 1.44 | 0.04 | 0.36 | 1.8 | 0.454 | 0.3 | 0.667 | |||
| Elijah Obade | Millersville Marauders | None | Dunker | 11.64 | 9.8 | 0.8 | 2.12 | 0.68 | 1.76 | 0.591 | 0.0 | 0.518 | |||
| Jaymes Miller | Millersville Marauders | None | Traditional Big | 10.76 | 4.12 | 0.64 | 1.2 | 0.88 | 1.52 | 0.526 | 0.75 | 0.605 |