| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 3-22 | -5.5 | -1.49 | -4.01 | -0.34 | 67.32 | 79.08 | 0.397 | 0.299 | 0.743 |
| 2013 | None | 14-12 | 4.4 | 4.61 | -0.21 | 0.02 | 74.31 | 73.54 | 0.448 | 0.314 | 0.711 |
| 2014 | None | 3-23 | -2.32 | -8.94 | 6.62 | -0.37 | 62.92 | 70.23 | 0.393 | 0.315 | 0.7 |
| 2015 | None | 2-25 | -5.89 | 0.57 | -6.46 | -0.41 | 70.52 | 82.56 | 0.408 | 0.33 | 0.627 |
| 2016 | None | 2-24 | -9.42 | -6.05 | -3.36 | -0.38 | 67.81 | 82.38 | 0.397 | 0.316 | 0.678 |
| 2017 | None | 2-25 | -13.47 | -6.03 | -7.45 | -0.34 | 67.26 | 90.04 | 0.397 | 0.324 | 0.698 |
| 2018 | None | 2-24 | -16.53 | -12.58 | -3.95 | -0.26 | 58.96 | 86.38 | 0.357 | 0.24 | 0.615 |
| 2019 | PSAC | 0-4 | -8.62 | -13.66 | 5.03 | -0.39 | 57.75 | 79.0 | 0.335 | 0.244 | 0.625 |
| 2020 | PSAC | 0-11 | -33.82 | -14.9 | -18.92 | -0.56 | 55.45 | 105.55 | 0.321 | 0.235 | 0.5 |
| 2022 | None | 0-2 | -19.46 | -9.24 | -10.22 | -0.57 | 59.5 | 86.5 | 0.365 | 0.277 | 0.652 |
| 2023 | None | 1-9 | -24.64 | -17.21 | -7.43 | -0.48 | 53.2 | 85.0 | 0.362 | 0.261 | 0.65 |
| 2024 | PSAC | 0-11 | -30.35 | -12.13 | -18.22 | -0.63 | 59.73 | 97.73 | 0.367 | 0.314 | 0.607 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-25 |
PAA: -2.17
Off: -1.6
Def: -0.57
|
77-66
Proj. 87.8-62.4
Final
|
PAA: 3.29
Off: -0.11
Def: 3.4
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-22 |
PAA: 6.23
Off: -2.48
Def: 8.71
|
76-55
Proj. 85.4-61.8
Final
|
PAA: -6.06
Off: -8.55
Def: 2.49
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: 5.47
Off: -4.29
Def: 9.76
|
69-59
Proj. 69.9-76.0
Final
|
PAA: -16.05
Off: -15.72
Def: -0.33
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-15 |
PAA: -13.66
Off: -8.93
Def: -4.72
|
59-85
Proj. 65.5-85.6
Final
|
PAA: 17.13
Off: 8.68
Def: 8.46
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 7.02
Off: 0.06
Def: 6.96
|
79-57
Proj. 80.5-67.1
Final
|
PAA: -15.38
Off: -11.37
Def: -4.01
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-08 |
PAA: -1.54
Off: -1.84
Def: 0.3
|
77-65
Proj. 80.4-67.7
Final
|
PAA: -8.88
Off: -6.05
Def: -2.83
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: -3.02
Off: 4.24
Def: -7.26
|
72-82
Proj. 63.5-80.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.88
Off: 5.55
Def: -2.68
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-01 |
PAA: -5.4
Off: 3.06
Def: -8.46
|
73-87
Proj. 65.6-83.5
Final
|
PAA: 6.93
Off: 10.9
Def: -3.97
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-30 |
PAA: -3.66
Off: -0.94
Def: -2.72
|
78-68
Proj. 75.8-65.5
Final
|
PAA: -9.06
Off: -1.14
Def: -7.91
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: -5.94
Off: 2.75
Def: -8.69
|
82-75
Proj. 79.9-66.5
Final
|
PAA: -3.53
Off: 4.6
Def: -8.13
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-25 |
PAA: -25.25
Off: -21.2
Def: -4.06
|
49-79
Proj. 65.0-81.3
Final
|
PAA: 23.43
Off: 3.89
Def: 19.54
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: 3.84
Off: 16.39
Def: -12.55
|
92-84
Proj. 70.5-76.6
Final
|
PAA: -13.61
Off: 8.42
Def: -22.03
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-18 |
PAA: 2.55
Off: 12.87
Def: -10.32
|
96-79
Proj. 90.0-62.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.45
Off: 9.73
Def: -9.28
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-16 |
PAA: -6.47
Off: 0.92
Def: -7.39
|
76-78
Proj. 71.2-76.5
Final
|
PAA: -4.22
Off: 2.79
Def: -7.01
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: 6.62
Off: 3.21
Def: 3.41
|
83-61
Proj. 84.2-60.4
Final
|
PAA: -7.32
Off: -2.73
Def: -4.58
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: 2.26
Off: -10.39
Def: 12.66
|
68-52
Proj. 84.1-58.9
Final
|
PAA: -0.96
Off: -11.01
Def: 10.05
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-06 |
PAA: -6.43
Off: -12.6
Def: 6.17
|
64-58
Proj. 82.2-58.4
Final
|
PAA: 7.44
Off: -3.89
Def: 11.32
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-10 |
PAA: -5.93
Off: -0.83
Def: -5.09
|
78-71
Proj. 81.6-66.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.54
Off: 0.98
Def: -2.53
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-09 |
PAA: 17.01
Off: 11.34
Def: 5.66
|
91-60
Proj. 85.3-61.5
Final
|
PAA: -15.0
Off: -4.64
Def: -10.36
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-04 |
PAA: -5.82
Off: 7.11
Def: -12.93
|
82-90
Proj. 69.2-79.9
Final
|
PAA: 1.22
Off: 11.55
Def: -10.33
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-03 |
PAA: -11.6
Off: -6.85
Def: -4.75
|
73-64
Proj. 75.9-65.3
Final
|
PAA: -14.54
Off: -10.45
Def: -4.09
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-25 |
PAA: -3.37
Off: -0.84
Def: -2.52
|
76-70
Proj. 86.6-60.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.23
Off: 4.51
Def: 3.72
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-20 |
PAA: -15.08
Off: -0.28
Def: -14.8
|
65-90
Proj. 61.4-78.7
Final
|
PAA: 16.11
Off: 12.93
Def: 3.17
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-19 |
PAA: -0.68
Off: 16.26
Def: -16.94
|
80-89
Proj. 59.0-77.3
Final
|
PAA: 2.58
Off: 13.89
Def: -11.31
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-18 |
PAA: -0.83
Off: -9.82
Def: 8.99
|
65-56
Proj. 73.9-67.4
Final
|
PAA: -11.51
Off: -13.98
Def: 2.47
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maurice Walters | Cheyney Wolves | None | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Michael Paeys | Cheyney Wolves | None | Scoring Wing | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 0.545 | |||
| Mike Drinks | Cheyney Wolves | None | Traditional PG | 0.85 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 0.7 | 0.189 | 0.118 | 0.5 | |||
| Ed Draughn | Cheyney Wolves | None | Scoring Wing | 0.95 | 1.29 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 0.24 | 0.67 | 0.182 | 0.24 | 0.5 | |||
| Jason Sabb | Cheyney Wolves | None | Scoring Guard | 20.09 | 6.3 | 2.57 | 0.3 | 1.22 | 3.35 | 0.477 | 0.235 | 0.803 | |||
| Anthony Juene | Cheyney Wolves | None | 3-and-D Wing | 7.48 | 2.4 | 0.68 | 0.24 | 0.44 | 1.28 | 0.316 | 0.288 | 0.769 | |||
| Deshawn Curtis | Cheyney Wolves | None | Rim Protector | 7.32 | 4.44 | 0.6 | 0.64 | 0.48 | 1.16 | 0.51 | 0.2 | 0.593 | |||
| Jerrod Johnson | Cheyney Wolves | None | 3-and-D Wing | 10.08 | 3.52 | 2.56 | 0.48 | 0.8 | 1.92 | 0.335 | 0.365 | 0.734 | |||
| Tyreese Oden | Cheyney Wolves | None | Rim Protector | 2.0 | 2.67 | 0.25 | 0.29 | 0.21 | 0.46 | 0.465 | 0.0 | 0.471 | |||
| Donte Woody | Cheyney Wolves | None | Rim Protector | 2.0 | 3.33 | 0.17 | 0.21 | 0.42 | 0.25 | 0.435 | 0.0 | 0.533 | |||
| Brandon Baylor | Cheyney Wolves | None | 3-and-D Wing | 16.0 | 1.42 | 1.83 | 0.04 | 0.71 | 2.0 | 0.367 | 0.34 | 0.806 | |||
| Rashaad Slappy | Cheyney Wolves | None | Traditional PG | 13.6 | 6.2 | 3.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 0.429 | 0.235 | 0.8 |