| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 3-22 | -5.5 | -1.49 | -4.01 | -0.34 | 67.32 | 79.08 | 0.397 | 0.299 | 0.743 |
| 2014 | None | 3-23 | -2.32 | -8.94 | 6.62 | -0.37 | 62.92 | 70.23 | 0.393 | 0.315 | 0.7 |
| 2015 | None | 2-25 | -5.89 | 0.57 | -6.46 | -0.41 | 70.52 | 82.56 | 0.408 | 0.33 | 0.627 |
| 2018 | None | 2-24 | -16.53 | -12.58 | -3.95 | -0.26 | 58.96 | 86.38 | 0.357 | 0.24 | 0.615 |
| 2020 | PSAC | 0-11 | -33.82 | -14.9 | -18.92 | -0.56 | 55.45 | 105.55 | 0.321 | 0.235 | 0.5 |
| 2022 | None | 0-2 | -19.46 | -9.24 | -10.22 | -0.57 | 59.5 | 86.5 | 0.365 | 0.277 | 0.652 |
| 2024 | PSAC | 0-11 | -30.35 | -12.13 | -18.22 | -0.63 | 59.73 | 97.73 | 0.367 | 0.314 | 0.607 |
| 2023 | None | 1-9 | -24.64 | -17.21 | -7.43 | -0.48 | 53.2 | 85.0 | 0.362 | 0.261 | 0.65 |
| 2017 | None | 2-25 | -13.47 | -6.03 | -7.45 | -0.34 | 67.26 | 90.04 | 0.397 | 0.324 | 0.698 |
| 2016 | None | 2-24 | -9.42 | -6.05 | -3.36 | -0.38 | 67.81 | 82.38 | 0.397 | 0.316 | 0.678 |
| 2013 | None | 14-12 | 4.4 | 4.61 | -0.21 | 0.02 | 74.31 | 73.54 | 0.448 | 0.314 | 0.711 |
| 2019 | PSAC | 0-4 | -8.62 | -13.66 | 5.03 | -0.39 | 57.75 | 79.0 | 0.335 | 0.244 | 0.625 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-07 |
PAA: 14.25
Off: 13.34
Def: 0.91
|
108-60
Proj. 94.4-54.7
Final
|
PAA: -37.81
Off: -7.46
Def: -30.34
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-31 |
PAA: 10.69
Off: 19.7
Def: -9.01
|
116-71
Proj. 94.3-64.9
Final
|
PAA: -51.26
Off: -7.54
Def: -43.73
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-06 |
PAA: 6.99
Off: -4.07
Def: 11.07
|
90-50
Proj. 103.8-53.5
Final
|
PAA: -18.71
Off: -15.9
Def: -2.81
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-03 |
PAA: -14.38
Off: -10.97
Def: -3.41
|
81-65
Proj. 92.3-70.8
Final
|
PAA: -20.24
Off: -15.72
Def: -4.52
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-13 |
PAA: -0.92
Off: 3.38
Def: -4.3
|
98-66
Proj. 95.0-60.7
Final
|
PAA: -22.37
Off: -6.14
Def: -16.23
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-01 |
PAA: -30.66
Off: -18.23
Def: -12.44
|
50-89
Proj. 57.9-90.3
Final
|
PAA: 11.76
Off: -0.38
Def: 12.14
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-29 |
PAA: 7.01
Off: 7.83
Def: -0.82
|
104-62
Proj. 92.0-57.4
Final
|
PAA: -30.88
Off: -6.79
Def: -24.08
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-26 |
PAA: 10.09
Off: 18.72
Def: -8.63
|
118-72
Proj. 99.3-62.4
Final
|
PAA: -31.08
Off: -2.47
Def: -28.61
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-19 |
PAA: -40.96
Off: -36.04
Def: -4.93
|
39-75
Proj. 60.0-86.1
Final
|
PAA: 11.33
Off: -15.4
Def: 26.73
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-18 |
PAA: -2.56
Off: 6.63
Def: -9.19
|
102-72
Proj. 90.6-55.2
Final
|
PAA: -20.14
Off: 3.49
Def: -23.63
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-15 |
PAA: 9.46
Off: -0.03
Def: 9.48
|
94-50
Proj. 100.4-60.6
Final
|
PAA: -29.74
Off: -20.67
Def: -9.07
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jahmal Keyes | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 3.62 | 2.0 | 1.12 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 2.75 | 0.242 | 0.273 | 0.636 | |||
| Preece Johnson | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Rim Protector | 0.89 | 2.0 | 0.22 | 0.33 | 0.22 | 0.44 | 0.444 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Lavion Morales | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.55 | 3.09 | 0.82 | 0.18 | 0.55 | 2.64 | 0.337 | 0.281 | 0.667 | |||
| Chimeziri Okeoma | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 13.82 | 2.64 | 1.91 | 0.09 | 1.27 | 2.64 | 0.396 | 0.412 | 0.773 | |||
| Jalen DeLoach | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 4.36 | 1.45 | 1.09 | 0.18 | 0.45 | 1.45 | 0.34 | 0.323 | 0.667 | |||
| Jaylen Hawkins | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.435 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Dajer Muldrow | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Rim Protector | 7.44 | 5.56 | 2.11 | 1.33 | 1.22 | 1.78 | 0.405 | 0.2 | 0.333 | |||
| Randolph Charles | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 6.43 | 1.57 | 1.43 | 0.29 | 1.29 | 1.14 | 0.432 | 0.267 | 0.375 | |||
| Jose Rivera-Scott | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 2.57 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.273 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Derrell Redd | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 9.0 | 3.67 | 1.67 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 0.512 | 0.417 | 0.5 | |||
| Joshua Blackmon | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.313 | 0.5 | 0.667 | |||
| Bryce Hawkins | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Traditional PG | 9.2 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 0.283 | 0.154 | 0.824 | |||
| Nathan Pettis | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.313 | 0.333 | 0.5 | |||
| Nathan | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 5.67 | 2.33 | 1.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 2.67 | 0.333 | 0.286 | 0.625 |