| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 3-22 | -5.5 | -1.49 | -4.01 | -0.34 | 67.32 | 79.08 | 0.397 | 0.299 | 0.743 |
| 2013 | None | 14-12 | 4.4 | 4.61 | -0.21 | 0.02 | 74.31 | 73.54 | 0.448 | 0.314 | 0.711 |
| 2014 | None | 3-23 | -2.32 | -8.94 | 6.62 | -0.37 | 62.92 | 70.23 | 0.393 | 0.315 | 0.7 |
| 2015 | None | 2-25 | -5.89 | 0.57 | -6.46 | -0.41 | 70.52 | 82.56 | 0.408 | 0.33 | 0.627 |
| 2016 | None | 2-24 | -9.42 | -6.05 | -3.36 | -0.38 | 67.81 | 82.38 | 0.397 | 0.316 | 0.678 |
| 2017 | None | 2-25 | -13.47 | -6.03 | -7.45 | -0.34 | 67.26 | 90.04 | 0.397 | 0.324 | 0.698 |
| 2018 | None | 2-24 | -16.53 | -12.58 | -3.95 | -0.26 | 58.96 | 86.38 | 0.357 | 0.24 | 0.615 |
| 2019 | PSAC | 0-4 | -8.62 | -13.66 | 5.03 | -0.39 | 57.75 | 79.0 | 0.335 | 0.244 | 0.625 |
| 2020 | PSAC | 0-11 | -33.82 | -14.9 | -18.92 | -0.56 | 55.45 | 105.55 | 0.321 | 0.235 | 0.5 |
| 2022 | None | 0-2 | -19.46 | -9.24 | -10.22 | -0.57 | 59.5 | 86.5 | 0.365 | 0.277 | 0.652 |
| 2023 | None | 1-9 | -24.64 | -17.21 | -7.43 | -0.48 | 53.2 | 85.0 | 0.362 | 0.261 | 0.65 |
| 2024 | PSAC | 0-11 | -30.35 | -12.13 | -18.22 | -0.63 | 59.73 | 97.73 | 0.367 | 0.314 | 0.607 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-08 |
PAA: -12.22
Off: -16.98
Def: 4.76
|
68-54
Proj. 85.7-55.8
Final
|
PAA: -10.15
Off: -17.65
Def: 7.5
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-01 |
PAA: 15.02
Off: 9.03
Def: 5.99
|
95-51
Proj. 86.4-61.3
Final
|
PAA: -42.39
Off: -23.71
Def: -18.68
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-07 |
PAA: 5.28
Off: -5.92
Def: 11.19
|
66-62
Proj. 57.1-83.8
Final
|
PAA: -29.33
Off: -21.81
Def: -7.53
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-31 |
PAA: -6.4
Off: -10.67
Def: 4.26
|
76-53
Proj. 91.6-48.2
Final
|
PAA: -5.34
Off: -10.42
Def: 5.09
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-14 |
PAA: -1.45
Off: -0.89
Def: -0.56
|
83-59
Proj. 85.6-60.7
Final
|
PAA: -23.52
Off: -15.79
Def: -7.72
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-10 |
PAA: -40.46
Off: -10.85
Def: -29.61
|
60-103
Proj. 56.7-82.4
Final
|
PAA: 15.6
Off: 16.98
Def: -1.38
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-27 |
PAA: 19.97
Off: 2.16
Def: 17.8
|
86-41
Proj. 84.7-51.5
Final
|
PAA: -35.59
Off: -24.21
Def: -11.39
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-26 |
PAA: 19.86
Off: 15.36
Def: 4.5
|
103-52
Proj. 95.7-63.4
Final
|
PAA: -40.95
Off: -23.99
Def: -16.96
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-20 |
PAA: -40.9
Off: -37.76
Def: -3.14
|
31-82
Proj. 53.9-89.2
Final
|
PAA: 28.67
Off: 0.21
Def: 28.45
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-19 |
PAA: -1.93
Off: 5.84
Def: -7.77
|
92-65
Proj. 92.2-52.5
Final
|
PAA: -12.43
Off: -1.87
Def: -10.56
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris HarmonBelcher | Cheyney Wolves | None | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jordan McCants | Cheyney Wolves | None | 3-and-D Wing | 5.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jalen BoydSavage | Cheyney Wolves | None | 3-and-D Wing | 15.33 | 1.67 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 0.441 | 0.267 | 0.75 | |||
| Dajer Muldrow | Cheyney Wolves | None | Traditional Big | 7.0 | 3.67 | 1.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.0 | 0.476 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Deon Goode | Cheyney Wolves | None | Scoring Guard | 2.75 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.25 | 0.25 | 0.286 | 0.5 | |||
| Jaylen Hawkins | Cheyney Wolves | None | Scoring Wing | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jalen Boyd-Savage | Cheyney Wolves | None | 3-and-D Wing | 17.0 | 0.75 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.31 | 0.733 | |||
| Joshua Blackmon | Cheyney Wolves | None | Scoring Guard | 1.75 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.25 | 0.167 | 0.25 | 1.0 | |||
| Jabril Baxter | Cheyney Wolves | None | Scoring Wing | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1.0 | 0.19 | 0.091 | 0.5 | |||
| Chris Harmon-Belcher | Cheyney Wolves | None | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.67 | 0.167 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Rynell Bert | Cheyney Wolves | None | Traditional PG | 5.14 | 3.29 | 2.43 | 0.14 | 0.86 | 2.57 | 0.333 | 0.2 | 0.435 | |||
| Robert Keys | Cheyney Wolves | None | Scoring Guard | 7.57 | 3.0 | 1.71 | 0.14 | 0.57 | 2.57 | 0.356 | 0.308 | 0.7 | |||
| Nathan Rosario | Cheyney Wolves | None | Scoring Wing | 3.5 | 1.38 | 0.75 | 0.12 | 0.38 | 0.75 | 0.333 | 0.143 | 0.789 | |||
| Kian Nixon | Cheyney Wolves | None | Stretch Big | 12.67 | 6.56 | 0.67 | 0.22 | 0.56 | 3.22 | 0.39 | 0.36 | 0.6 | |||
| Nathan Pettus | Cheyney Wolves | None | Scoring Wing | 3.89 | 4.22 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 2.33 | 0.351 | 0.143 | 0.571 | |||
| Dut Kuol | Cheyney Wolves | None | Rim Protector | 2.67 | 3.67 | 0.22 | 0.78 | 0.33 | 2.22 | 0.297 | 0.0 | 0.667 |