| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 3-22 | -5.5 | -1.49 | -4.01 | -0.34 | 67.32 | 79.08 | 0.397 | 0.299 | 0.743 |
| 2013 | None | 14-12 | 4.4 | 4.61 | -0.21 | 0.02 | 74.31 | 73.54 | 0.448 | 0.314 | 0.711 |
| 2014 | None | 3-23 | -2.32 | -8.94 | 6.62 | -0.37 | 62.92 | 70.23 | 0.393 | 0.315 | 0.7 |
| 2015 | None | 2-25 | -5.89 | 0.57 | -6.46 | -0.41 | 70.52 | 82.56 | 0.408 | 0.33 | 0.627 |
| 2016 | None | 2-24 | -9.42 | -6.05 | -3.36 | -0.38 | 67.81 | 82.38 | 0.397 | 0.316 | 0.678 |
| 2017 | None | 2-25 | -13.47 | -6.03 | -7.45 | -0.34 | 67.26 | 90.04 | 0.397 | 0.324 | 0.698 |
| 2018 | None | 2-24 | -16.53 | -12.58 | -3.95 | -0.26 | 58.96 | 86.38 | 0.357 | 0.24 | 0.615 |
| 2019 | PSAC | 0-4 | -8.62 | -13.66 | 5.03 | -0.39 | 57.75 | 79.0 | 0.335 | 0.244 | 0.625 |
| 2020 | PSAC | 0-11 | -33.82 | -14.9 | -18.92 | -0.56 | 55.45 | 105.55 | 0.321 | 0.235 | 0.5 |
| 2022 | None | 0-2 | -19.46 | -9.24 | -10.22 | -0.57 | 59.5 | 86.5 | 0.365 | 0.277 | 0.652 |
| 2023 | None | 1-9 | -24.64 | -17.21 | -7.43 | -0.48 | 53.2 | 85.0 | 0.362 | 0.261 | 0.65 |
| 2024 | PSAC | 0-11 | -30.35 | -12.13 | -18.22 | -0.63 | 59.73 | 97.73 | 0.367 | 0.314 | 0.607 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-03 |
PAA: -24.66
Off: -8.65
Def: -16.01
|
64-105
Proj. 57.7-105.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.36
Off: 7.77
Def: -2.41
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-26 |
PAA: -55.42
Off: -29.74
Def: -25.68
|
44-100
Proj. 59.0-93.0
Final
|
PAA: 19.62
Off: 4.68
Def: 14.94
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-13 |
PAA: 17.54
Off: 29.45
Def: -11.91
|
142-75
Proj. 111.1-54.9
Final
|
PAA: -34.14
Off: 2.71
Def: -36.85
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-14 |
PAA: 20.98
Off: 24.07
Def: -3.08
|
132-62
Proj. 106.5-53.8
Final
|
PAA: -41.81
Off: -6.12
Def: -35.69
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-04 |
PAA: 11.83
Off: 16.94
Def: -5.1
|
120-64
Proj. 102.5-58.2
Final
|
PAA: -43.81
Off: -9.22
Def: -34.6
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-02 |
PAA: 3.72
Off: -3.13
Def: 6.86
|
96-50
Proj. 105.4-59.2
Final
|
PAA: -33.92
Off: -22.85
Def: -11.07
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-23 |
PAA: -7.51
Off: -13.18
Def: 5.67
|
86-52
Proj. 99.5-55.7
Final
|
PAA: -27.49
Off: -19.46
Def: -8.03
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-18 |
PAA: -6.02
Off: -13.04
Def: 7.02
|
85-50
Proj. 104.4-54.5
Final
|
PAA: -20.73
Off: -18.66
Def: -2.07
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-16 |
PAA: 13.92
Off: 8.4
Def: 5.52
|
110-51
Proj. 106.8-50.4
Final
|
PAA: -33.23
Off: -12.81
Def: -20.42
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-12 |
PAA: 4.94
Off: -1.25
Def: 6.19
|
98-50
Proj. 101.1-58.1
Final
|
PAA: -33.16
Off: -18.78
Def: -14.38
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-09 |
PAA: -2.23
Off: -10.24
Def: 8.01
|
87-48
Proj. 104.6-56.6
Final
|
PAA: -23.66
Off: -20.29
Def: -3.37
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cliff St.Juste | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.33 | 4.0 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 1.67 | 1.33 | 0.222 | 0.143 | 0.6 | |||
| Michael Custis | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 5.75 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.25 | 0.417 | 0.273 | 0.0 | |||
| Cliff Juste | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 10.8 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 0.37 | 0.318 | 0.722 | |||
| Myles Johnson | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.222 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Zahir Stewart | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 0.143 | 0.0 | 0.556 | |||
| Dante PORTER-MCCREA | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 6.6 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 0.389 | 0.231 | 0.25 | |||
| Michael Cusatis | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Traditional PG | 2.5 | 3.67 | 1.5 | 0.17 | 1.0 | 1.83 | 0.19 | 0.167 | 0.75 | |||
| Mark BAEZ-COLON | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 2.29 | 1.43 | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 2.14 | 0.3 | 0.143 | 0.6 | |||
| Jalen Branch | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Stretch Big | 8.0 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 0.278 | 0.286 | 0.706 | |||
| Jordan WIGGINS | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.36 | 2.18 | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 1.18 | 0.368 | 0.353 | 0.417 | |||
| Daijon WOOTEN | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.64 | 0.45 | 0.09 | 0.27 | 0.55 | 0.45 | 0.125 | 0.071 | 0.6 | |||
| Damon DUKES | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 4.09 | 1.73 | 0.45 | 0.09 | 0.45 | 1.36 | 0.313 | 0.091 | 0.609 | |||
| Rich DORLEH | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Rim Protector | 4.73 | 4.36 | 0.27 | 0.82 | 0.27 | 1.64 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.308 | |||
| Martin MARKU | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.2 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.306 | 0.278 | 0.4 | |||
| Devon ADAMS | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 7.67 | 2.67 | 0.89 | 0.11 | 1.33 | 2.67 | 0.358 | 0.2 | 0.444 | |||
| Hanif TAYLOR | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 0.43 | 0.71 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 1.0 | 0.167 | 0.333 | 0.0 | |||
| Aaron SEWARD | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Rim Protector | 1.83 | 2.67 | 0.17 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.83 | 0.357 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Eddie GIBBS | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Stretch Big | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.375 | 0.333 | 0.0 | |||
| Johnathan Howard | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Traditional Big | 5.8 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.464 | 0.0 | 0.375 | |||
| M. Fordham-Johnson | Cheyney Wolves | PSAC | Rim Protector | 1.0 | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.0 |