| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 19-10 | 7.6 | 5.07 | 2.53 | 0.2 | 75.31 | 71.72 | 0.437 | 0.369 | 0.764 |
| 2013 | None | 20-8 | 7.13 | 5.39 | 1.74 | 0.21 | 75.71 | 71.04 | 0.415 | 0.292 | 0.728 |
| 2014 | None | 20-10 | 8.72 | 8.18 | 0.54 | 0.17 | 80.27 | 75.63 | 0.441 | 0.337 | 0.733 |
| 2015 | None | 16-13 | 5.67 | 5.51 | 0.16 | 0.04 | 77.59 | 75.48 | 0.426 | 0.303 | 0.697 |
| 2016 | None | 22-7 | 12.04 | 6.16 | 5.89 | 0.28 | 80.45 | 72.14 | 0.432 | 0.354 | 0.671 |
| 2017 | None | 14-15 | 5.57 | 8.09 | -2.52 | 0.06 | 83.45 | 84.24 | 0.436 | 0.346 | 0.725 |
| 2018 | None | 21-7 | 13.73 | 10.13 | 3.6 | 0.34 | 85.82 | 75.79 | 0.475 | 0.362 | 0.714 |
| 2019 | PSAC | 21-9 | 16.95 | 8.38 | 8.57 | 0.26 | 82.17 | 70.97 | 0.431 | 0.344 | 0.704 |
| 2020 | PSAC | 19-9 | 8.59 | 10.07 | -1.48 | 0.18 | 85.21 | 80.43 | 0.427 | 0.366 | 0.741 |
| 2022 | PSAC | 16-12 | 8.7 | 10.97 | -2.27 | 0.11 | 83.29 | 79.57 | 0.444 | 0.361 | 0.746 |
| 2023 | PSAC | 21-8 | 7.1 | 7.4 | -0.3 | 0.27 | 78.86 | 75.83 | 0.436 | 0.315 | 0.722 |
| 2024 | PSAC | 18-11 | 7.97 | 6.69 | 1.28 | 0.12 | 80.97 | 77.14 | 0.456 | 0.332 | 0.715 |
| 2025 | PSAC | 23-6 | 11.47 | 4.41 | 7.06 | 0.32 | 78.17 | 72.0 | 0.426 | 0.316 | 0.728 |
| 2026 | PSAC | 21-8 | 13.05 | 8.58 | 4.47 | 0.22 | 85.38 | 73.86 | 0.474 | 0.333 | 0.704 |
| 2027 | PSAC | 0-0 | 12.07 | 7.14 | 4.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-03-03 |
PAA: 2.19
Off: 11.65
Def: -9.47
|
85-90
Proj. 73.8-76.4
Final
|
PAA: 13.96
Off: 18.43
Def: -4.47
|
View Game |
| 2012-03-02 |
PAA: 11.1
Off: -8.79
Def: 19.88
|
54-51
Proj. 62.5-64.5
Final
|
PAA: 10.08
Off: -13.86
Def: 23.95
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-28 |
PAA: -5.45
Off: 0.93
Def: -6.38
|
70-83
Proj. 69.9-70.7
Final
|
PAA: 23.5
Off: 16.61
Def: 6.89
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-25 |
PAA: -5.86
Off: -6.04
Def: 0.18
|
62-75
Proj. 68.5-77.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.73
Off: 3.8
Def: 10.93
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-22 |
PAA: 6.23
Off: -2.48
Def: 8.71
|
76-55
Proj. 79.3-64.8
Final
|
PAA: -6.06
Off: -8.55
Def: 2.49
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: 10.9
Off: 1.15
Def: 9.76
|
71-65
Proj. 73.8-76.4
Final
|
PAA: 5.84
Off: -0.39
Def: 6.23
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-15 |
PAA: -1.58
Off: -5.55
Def: 3.98
|
63-71
Proj. 68.5-74.8
Final
|
PAA: 10.26
Off: 0.71
Def: 9.54
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 2.7
Off: 1.73
Def: 0.97
|
71-74
Proj. 69.9-70.7
Final
|
PAA: 14.74
Off: 8.72
Def: 6.02
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-08 |
PAA: 19.26
Off: 25.75
Def: -6.5
|
103-88
Proj. 75.8-80.0
Final
|
PAA: -1.1
Off: 17.04
Def: -18.14
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: 5.64
Off: 5.28
Def: 0.36
|
81-70
Proj. 78.2-69.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.99
Off: 3.51
Def: -1.52
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-01 |
PAA: 7.41
Off: 14.29
Def: -6.88
|
92-79
Proj. 77.6-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.43
Off: 10.51
Def: -10.08
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: 16.4
Off: 22.48
Def: -6.08
|
94-82
Proj. 76.4-73.8
Final
|
PAA: 2.63
Off: 12.79
Def: -10.16
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-25 |
PAA: -25.25
Off: -21.2
Def: -4.06
|
49-79
Proj. 64.8-79.3
Final
|
PAA: 23.43
Off: 3.89
Def: 19.54
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: 10.75
Off: 2.24
Def: 8.51
|
70-64
Proj. 70.7-69.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.47
Off: -1.29
Def: 7.76
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-18 |
PAA: 0.12
Off: 3.65
Def: -3.54
|
78-74
Proj. 74.8-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 8.77
Off: 7.8
Def: 0.97
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: 10.03
Off: 16.37
Def: -6.34
|
89-83
Proj. 69.3-78.2
Final
|
PAA: -2.62
Off: 8.97
Def: -11.59
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-11 |
PAA: 20.72
Off: 14.83
Def: 5.89
|
87-68
Proj. 80.0-75.8
Final
|
PAA: -1.11
Off: 1.6
Def: -2.71
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: 7.59
Off: -7.16
Def: 14.74
|
61-59
Proj. 67.2-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 11.07
Off: -2.84
Def: 13.9
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-06 |
PAA: 10.44
Off: 1.97
Def: 8.47
|
71-66
Proj. 64.5-62.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.85
Off: 4.81
Def: 3.03
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-10 |
PAA: -4.47
Off: 5.64
Def: -10.11
|
76-88
Proj. 55.8-77.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.27
Off: 9.18
Def: -10.45
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-09 |
PAA: 9.96
Off: 18.68
Def: -8.72
|
92-86
Proj. 73.2-77.5
Final
|
PAA: 1.5
Off: 11.7
Def: -10.21
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-04 |
PAA: 10.42
Off: 11.78
Def: -1.36
|
83-79
Proj. 71.0-75.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.28
Off: 10.29
Def: -3.01
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-03 |
PAA: -3.86
Off: 2.73
Def: -6.59
|
77-80
Proj. 77.9-69.5
Final
|
PAA: 13.98
Off: 12.24
Def: 1.74
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-29 |
PAA: 3.29
Off: -4.8
Def: 8.08
|
64-67
Proj. 67.6-72.4
Final
|
PAA: 10.57
Off: 0.73
Def: 9.83
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-22 |
PAA: 4.37
Off: -0.16
Def: 4.54
|
67-72
Proj. 70.5-72.6
Final
|
PAA: 10.38
Off: 3.48
Def: 6.9
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-20 |
PAA: -8.2
Off: 3.86
Def: -12.07
|
71-90
Proj. 69.2-69.3
Final
|
PAA: 25.5
Off: 19.19
Def: 6.31
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-19 |
PAA: 18.66
Off: 3.34
Def: 15.32
|
69-55
Proj. 67.8-66.3
Final
|
PAA: -0.37
Off: -8.74
Def: 8.37
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-15 |
PAA: 16.57
Off: 1.93
Def: 14.64
|
71-59
Proj. 67.2-66.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.25
Off: -2.16
Def: 4.41
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-13 |
PAA: 1.95
Off: -9.43
Def: 11.38
|
62-53
Proj. 72.2-61.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.09
Off: -11.24
Def: 15.33
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Mulqueen | West Chester Golden Rams | None | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Christian Walck | West Chester Golden Rams | None | Traditional PG | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Gary Lawrence | West Chester Golden Rams | None | Rim Protector | 2.17 | 4.83 | 0.5 | 0.83 | 0.33 | 1.67 | 0.294 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Rondell White | West Chester Golden Rams | None | Scoring Guard | 1.0 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.67 | 0.333 | 0.5 | 0.0 | |||
| Ben Mingledough | West Chester Golden Rams | None | Rim Protector | 0.82 | 1.12 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.18 | 0.35 | 0.462 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Eric Frans | West Chester Golden Rams | None | Rim Protector | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.15 | 0.4 | 0.437 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Tim Flecken | West Chester Golden Rams | None | 3-and-D Wing | 3.14 | 0.52 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.24 | 0.33 | 0.438 | 0.415 | 1.0 | |||
| Troy Hockaday | West Chester Golden Rams | None | 3-and-D Wing | 2.68 | 1.32 | 0.8 | 0.12 | 0.56 | 0.6 | 0.397 | 0.304 | 0.588 | |||
| Jon Breeden | West Chester Golden Rams | None | Scoring Guard | 12.88 | 4.04 | 4.04 | 0.58 | 1.38 | 2.46 | 0.402 | 0.357 | 0.84 | |||
| Harley Williamson | West Chester Golden Rams | None | Traditional PG | 3.26 | 3.0 | 1.07 | 0.3 | 0.78 | 1.11 | 0.37 | 0.167 | 0.667 | |||
| Lance McDowell | West Chester Golden Rams | None | Traditional Big | 16.11 | 7.82 | 0.71 | 0.82 | 0.79 | 2.21 | 0.482 | 0.371 | 0.797 | |||
| Carl Johnson | West Chester Golden Rams | None | Scoring Guard | 10.96 | 2.43 | 2.43 | 0.04 | 0.79 | 2.32 | 0.398 | 0.5 | 0.775 | |||
| Khalif Foster | West Chester Golden Rams | None | Rim Protector | 7.41 | 5.24 | 1.52 | 0.45 | 0.76 | 1.48 | 0.519 | 0.333 | 0.634 | |||
| Jaleel Mack | West Chester Golden Rams | None | 3-and-D Wing | 10.34 | 2.03 | 1.79 | 0.07 | 0.97 | 1.41 | 0.401 | 0.345 | 0.658 | |||
| Corey Blake | West Chester Golden Rams | None | Traditional Big | 10.48 | 6.07 | 0.9 | 0.55 | 0.83 | 1.97 | 0.487 | 0.4 | 0.78 |