| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 19-10 | 7.6 | 5.07 | 2.53 | 0.2 | 75.31 | 71.72 | 0.437 | 0.369 | 0.764 |
| 2013 | None | 20-8 | 7.13 | 5.39 | 1.74 | 0.21 | 75.71 | 71.04 | 0.415 | 0.292 | 0.728 |
| 2014 | None | 20-10 | 8.72 | 8.18 | 0.54 | 0.17 | 80.27 | 75.63 | 0.441 | 0.337 | 0.733 |
| 2015 | None | 16-13 | 5.67 | 5.51 | 0.16 | 0.04 | 77.59 | 75.48 | 0.426 | 0.303 | 0.697 |
| 2016 | None | 22-7 | 12.04 | 6.16 | 5.89 | 0.28 | 80.45 | 72.14 | 0.432 | 0.354 | 0.671 |
| 2017 | None | 14-15 | 5.57 | 8.09 | -2.52 | 0.06 | 83.45 | 84.24 | 0.436 | 0.346 | 0.725 |
| 2018 | None | 21-7 | 13.73 | 10.13 | 3.6 | 0.34 | 85.82 | 75.79 | 0.475 | 0.362 | 0.714 |
| 2019 | PSAC | 21-9 | 16.95 | 8.38 | 8.57 | 0.26 | 82.17 | 70.97 | 0.431 | 0.344 | 0.704 |
| 2020 | PSAC | 19-9 | 8.59 | 10.07 | -1.48 | 0.18 | 85.21 | 80.43 | 0.427 | 0.366 | 0.741 |
| 2022 | PSAC | 16-12 | 8.7 | 10.97 | -2.27 | 0.11 | 83.29 | 79.57 | 0.444 | 0.361 | 0.746 |
| 2023 | PSAC | 21-8 | 7.1 | 7.4 | -0.3 | 0.27 | 78.86 | 75.83 | 0.436 | 0.315 | 0.722 |
| 2024 | PSAC | 18-11 | 7.97 | 6.69 | 1.28 | 0.12 | 80.97 | 77.14 | 0.456 | 0.332 | 0.715 |
| 2025 | PSAC | 23-6 | 11.47 | 4.41 | 7.06 | 0.32 | 78.17 | 72.0 | 0.426 | 0.316 | 0.728 |
| 2026 | PSAC | 21-8 | 13.05 | 8.58 | 4.47 | 0.22 | 85.38 | 73.86 | 0.474 | 0.333 | 0.704 |
| 2027 | PSAC | 0-0 | 12.07 | 7.14 | 4.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 |
PAA: 20.7
Off: 23.83
Def: -3.13
|
103-87
Proj. 81.2-78.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.32
Off: 18.6
Def: -16.28
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-26 |
PAA: 24.27
Off: 12.99
Def: 11.28
|
86-69
Proj. 82.3-80.6
Final
|
PAA: -4.41
Off: -3.94
Def: -0.47
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: 15.57
Off: 19.33
Def: -3.76
|
98-83
Proj. 85.3-81.4
Final
|
PAA: 1.0
Off: 10.28
Def: -9.28
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-19 |
PAA: 5.37
Off: 7.09
Def: -1.72
|
82-85
Proj. 79.9-86.7
Final
|
PAA: 9.71
Off: 11.01
Def: -1.3
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-15 |
PAA: 6.15
Off: 19.2
Def: -13.05
|
100-97
Proj. 90.2-83.8
Final
|
PAA: 7.89
Off: 20.41
Def: -12.52
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-12 |
PAA: 13.47
Off: 8.01
Def: 5.46
|
83-78
Proj. 75.7-78.5
Final
|
PAA: 1.78
Off: 6.22
Def: -4.44
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-05 |
PAA: 33.86
Off: 8.0
Def: 25.86
|
83-58
Proj. 80.8-73.7
Final
|
PAA: -4.01
Off: -6.5
Def: 2.49
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: 17.84
Off: 5.49
Def: 12.35
|
89-58
Proj. 88.6-72.6
Final
|
PAA: -13.31
Off: -12.07
Def: -1.24
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-29 |
PAA: 28.48
Off: 18.2
Def: 10.29
|
97-71
Proj. 80.6-82.3
Final
|
PAA: -11.93
Off: 0.24
Def: -12.17
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-25 |
PAA: 17.83
Off: 22.59
Def: -4.76
|
102-89
Proj. 83.8-90.2
Final
|
PAA: -3.75
Off: 10.63
Def: -14.38
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-22 |
PAA: 7.21
Off: 13.76
Def: -6.54
|
85-91
Proj. 78.1-81.2
Final
|
PAA: 15.97
Off: 15.55
Def: 0.42
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-18 |
PAA: -13.89
Off: -0.24
Def: -13.65
|
78-92
Proj. 86.7-79.9
Final
|
PAA: 28.93
Off: 19.69
Def: 9.24
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-15 |
PAA: 16.52
Off: 15.09
Def: 1.43
|
89-84
Proj. 81.4-85.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.05
Off: 8.54
Def: -7.49
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: 4.01
Off: -2.25
Def: 6.27
|
71-79
Proj. 72.6-88.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.07
Off: -2.01
Def: 2.08
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-08 |
PAA: 7.9
Off: 3.55
Def: 4.35
|
70-79
Proj. 73.7-80.8
Final
|
PAA: 20.84
Off: 5.59
Def: 15.25
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-06 |
PAA: -10.25
Off: -3.0
Def: -7.25
|
72-91
Proj. 70.7-91.9
Final
|
PAA: 11.19
Off: 10.07
Def: 1.12
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-03 |
PAA: 9.37
Off: 9.75
Def: -0.38
|
84-77
Proj. 78.5-75.7
Final
|
PAA: 4.6
Off: 3.28
Def: 1.32
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-21 |
PAA: 17.39
Off: 23.01
Def: -5.62
|
100-82
Proj. 79.6-75.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.66
Off: 9.25
Def: -10.91
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-20 |
PAA: 7.64
Off: 8.25
Def: -0.61
|
82-81
Proj. 80.9-81.8
Final
|
PAA: 13.25
Off: 8.33
Def: 4.92
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-07 |
PAA: 10.09
Off: 13.21
Def: -3.12
|
83-80
Proj. 68.2-73.9
Final
|
PAA: 10.99
Off: 7.12
Def: 3.87
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-30 |
PAA: -11.42
Off: -1.04
Def: -10.39
|
74-95
Proj. 77.5-94.9
Final
|
PAA: 17.38
Off: 13.46
Def: 3.92
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-27 |
PAA: 24.35
Off: 24.27
Def: 0.07
|
107-74
Proj. 85.2-76.2
Final
|
PAA: -14.72
Off: 2.18
Def: -16.9
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-24 |
PAA: -9.89
Off: -19.34
Def: 9.45
|
54-73
Proj. 64.7-82.8
Final
|
PAA: 12.42
Off: -2.42
Def: 14.84
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-23 |
PAA: 2.99
Off: -7.69
Def: 10.68
|
67-72
Proj. 71.9-72.6
Final
|
PAA: 15.98
Off: 5.31
Def: 10.66
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-20 |
PAA: 15.15
Off: 9.67
Def: 5.48
|
82-74
Proj. 80.0-78.3
Final
|
PAA: 3.65
Off: 0.59
Def: 3.06
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-18 |
PAA: 13.36
Off: 21.4
Def: -8.04
|
98-85
Proj. 84.2-72.3
Final
|
PAA: -0.75
Off: 10.26
Def: -11.01
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-09 |
PAA: 17.9
Off: 28.38
Def: -10.49
|
113-91
Proj. 87.3-77.3
Final
|
PAA: -7.91
Off: 14.18
Def: -22.09
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-08 |
PAA: 8.03
Off: -3.27
Def: 11.3
|
69-62
Proj. 77.9-71.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.88
Off: -10.75
Def: 15.63
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ian Langendoerfer | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.5 | 0.0 | |||
| Matt Dade | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Traditional Big | 6.68 | 3.05 | 0.21 | 0.32 | 0.26 | 0.89 | 0.525 | 0.0 | 0.782 | |||
| Nick Alikakos | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Rim Protector | 1.68 | 3.05 | 0.42 | 0.37 | 0.26 | 0.63 | 0.361 | 0.0 | 0.3 | |||
| Terrell Jones | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Stretch Big | 2.43 | 2.04 | 0.39 | 0.35 | 0.13 | 0.35 | 0.357 | 0.364 | 0.471 | |||
| Marcus Littles | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Traditional Big | 4.08 | 2.71 | 0.42 | 0.62 | 0.21 | 1.25 | 0.481 | 0.0 | 0.71 | |||
| Malik Slay | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Traditional PG | 2.58 | 1.62 | 1.42 | 0.12 | 0.83 | 0.96 | 0.426 | 0.154 | 0.714 | |||
| Colin Daly | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.6 | 1.72 | 1.0 | 0.04 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 0.444 | 0.453 | 0.905 | |||
| Tim Toro | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Traditional Big | 7.52 | 6.28 | 0.52 | 0.8 | 0.56 | 1.08 | 0.474 | 0.0 | 0.519 | |||
| Malik Jackson | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 17.65 | 3.12 | 2.35 | 0.12 | 0.88 | 2.19 | 0.405 | 0.354 | 0.804 | |||
| Antoine Lewis | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.41 | 1.41 | 1.63 | 0.0 | 0.89 | 0.93 | 0.336 | 0.359 | 0.8 | |||
| Robbie Heath | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 24.41 | 7.48 | 2.63 | 0.15 | 1.67 | 2.59 | 0.44 | 0.374 | 0.813 | |||
| Kyle McGee | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 6.21 | 3.68 | 2.36 | 0.11 | 0.86 | 1.43 | 0.377 | 0.328 | 0.679 | |||
| Josh Samec | West Chester Golden Rams | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.54 | 5.89 | 1.61 | 0.57 | 0.82 | 1.07 | 0.471 | 0.412 | 0.824 |