| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 8-17 | -0.73 | 2.15 | -2.89 | -0.16 | 71.8 | 77.48 | 0.455 | 0.294 | 0.64 |
| 2013 | None | 18-11 | 5.82 | -0.78 | 6.6 | 0.06 | 69.52 | 66.1 | 0.422 | 0.275 | 0.648 |
| 2014 | None | 12-14 | 3.24 | 4.4 | -1.15 | -0.05 | 76.04 | 78.12 | 0.402 | 0.348 | 0.689 |
| 2015 | None | 16-14 | 2.89 | -0.87 | 3.76 | 0.0 | 70.43 | 71.6 | 0.395 | 0.306 | 0.744 |
| 2016 | None | 4-22 | -7.22 | -7.21 | -0.0 | -0.32 | 65.85 | 78.85 | 0.364 | 0.287 | 0.703 |
| 2017 | None | 9-17 | 0.9 | -0.63 | 1.52 | -0.07 | 73.42 | 79.04 | 0.424 | 0.348 | 0.734 |
| 2018 | None | 9-19 | 0.98 | 2.09 | -1.12 | -0.06 | 75.64 | 81.43 | 0.442 | 0.346 | 0.726 |
| 2019 | PSAC | 14-13 | 8.37 | 2.33 | 6.04 | 0.02 | 76.89 | 72.67 | 0.457 | 0.355 | 0.669 |
| 2020 | PSAC | 14-14 | 6.45 | 3.53 | 2.93 | 0.01 | 79.07 | 75.39 | 0.467 | 0.358 | 0.758 |
| 2022 | PSAC | 23-7 | 11.87 | 3.17 | 8.7 | 0.34 | 75.37 | 68.83 | 0.462 | 0.358 | 0.674 |
| 2023 | PSAC | 16-11 | 7.96 | -0.7 | 8.66 | 0.1 | 70.3 | 66.81 | 0.443 | 0.316 | 0.702 |
| 2024 | PSAC | 24-6 | 11.42 | 7.18 | 4.24 | 0.32 | 81.57 | 75.63 | 0.499 | 0.365 | 0.719 |
| 2025 | PSAC | 19-12 | 13.54 | 7.81 | 5.74 | 0.12 | 82.19 | 73.06 | 0.49 | 0.321 | 0.733 |
| 2026 | PSAC | 19-9 | 11.66 | 4.31 | 7.35 | 0.17 | 80.25 | 70.86 | 0.465 | 0.311 | 0.762 |
| 2027 | PSAC | 0-0 | 10.58 | 4.48 | 5.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-15 |
PAA: 27.08
Off: 24.05
Def: 3.03
|
100-78
Proj. 91.2-80.9
Final
|
PAA: 5.22
Off: 9.08
Def: -3.86
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-09 |
PAA: 39.28
Off: 23.37
Def: 15.91
|
98-64
Proj. 96.6-84.7
Final
|
PAA: -3.24
Off: -4.3
Def: 1.06
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-06 |
PAA: 28.81
Off: 5.04
Def: 23.77
|
74-66
Proj. 78.9-86.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.6
Off: -2.71
Def: 11.31
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-02 |
PAA: 18.1
Off: 15.87
Def: 2.23
|
90-79
Proj. 74.1-74.2
Final
|
PAA: 5.99
Off: 11.15
Def: -5.16
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-28 |
PAA: 10.83
Off: 8.48
Def: 2.35
|
83-78
Proj. 80.3-76.8
Final
|
PAA: 10.38
Off: 8.05
Def: 2.33
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-24 |
PAA: 23.12
Off: 22.51
Def: 0.6
|
93-88
Proj. 78.9-86.6
Final
|
PAA: 10.69
Off: 17.29
Def: -6.61
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-21 |
PAA: -9.23
Off: 3.46
Def: -12.69
|
76-95
Proj. 67.7-87.3
Final
|
PAA: 12.21
Off: 13.86
Def: -1.65
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-17 |
PAA: -0.73
Off: 14.15
Def: -14.88
|
98-91
Proj. 84.0-70.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.09
Off: 18.21
Def: -10.12
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-14 |
PAA: 4.7
Off: 9.72
Def: -5.02
|
83-87
Proj. 62.3-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 10.34
Off: 17.84
Def: -7.5
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-10 |
PAA: -8.56
Off: 0.66
Def: -9.22
|
73-91
Proj. 68.9-89.4
Final
|
PAA: 10.9
Off: 9.17
Def: 1.73
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-07 |
PAA: 14.7
Off: -0.57
Def: 15.27
|
81-58
Proj. 87.4-70.6
Final
|
PAA: -5.85
Off: -10.29
Def: 4.44
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-31 |
PAA: 12.01
Off: 17.87
Def: -5.86
|
91-87
Proj. 74.2-74.1
Final
|
PAA: 11.08
Off: 15.67
Def: -4.6
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-29 |
PAA: 5.76
Off: 12.78
Def: -7.02
|
86-89
Proj. 76.8-80.3
Final
|
PAA: 15.94
Off: 17.13
Def: -1.19
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-27 |
PAA: 26.0
Off: 22.14
Def: 3.86
|
98-77
Proj. 86.6-78.9
Final
|
PAA: 5.44
Off: 9.56
Def: -4.12
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-24 |
PAA: 2.39
Off: 5.65
Def: -3.26
|
90-74
Proj. 87.3-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 0.93
Off: 5.55
Def: -4.62
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-20 |
PAA: -8.91
Off: -8.39
Def: -0.52
|
64-82
Proj. 70.6-84.0
Final
|
PAA: 17.91
Off: 4.77
Def: 13.14
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-17 |
PAA: 27.94
Off: -1.73
Def: 29.67
|
69-44
Proj. 68.2-62.3
Final
|
PAA: -8.8
Off: -26.85
Def: 18.04
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-13 |
PAA: 15.89
Off: 2.43
Def: 13.46
|
88-57
Proj. 89.4-68.9
Final
|
PAA: -13.24
Off: -11.05
Def: -2.19
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-10 |
PAA: -0.74
Off: 9.44
Def: -10.18
|
83-93
Proj. 70.6-87.4
Final
|
PAA: 8.88
Off: 13.62
Def: -4.74
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-03 |
PAA: 2.15
Off: -1.31
Def: 3.46
|
71-78
Proj. 68.3-72.9
Final
|
PAA: 18.08
Off: 9.95
Def: 8.14
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-30 |
PAA: 35.75
Off: 22.29
Def: 13.46
|
99-78
Proj. 84.7-96.6
Final
|
PAA: -3.6
Off: 8.03
Def: -11.64
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-19 |
PAA: 17.76
Off: -8.61
Def: 26.37
|
64-56
Proj. 63.1-67.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.27
Off: -10.61
Def: 10.88
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-18 |
PAA: -2.71
Off: -8.9
Def: 6.19
|
63-75
Proj. 69.6-83.5
Final
|
PAA: 12.24
Off: -1.4
Def: 13.64
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-12 |
PAA: 5.93
Off: 7.28
Def: -1.35
|
88-82
Proj. 84.9-79.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.76
Off: 10.65
Def: -1.89
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-02 |
PAA: 7.72
Off: -3.44
Def: 11.16
|
69-66
Proj. 76.3-71.5
Final
|
PAA: 12.88
Off: -2.59
Def: 15.48
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-21 |
PAA: 19.63
Off: 1.58
Def: 18.05
|
71-67
Proj. 76.0-80.3
Final
|
PAA: 14.18
Off: -1.97
Def: 16.16
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-18 |
PAA: 6.88
Off: -6.18
Def: 13.06
|
70-57
Proj. 74.3-62.5
Final
|
PAA: 4.03
Off: -12.27
Def: 16.29
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-15 |
PAA: 18.18
Off: 10.13
Def: 8.05
|
83-73
Proj. 63.7-77.7
Final
|
PAA: -4.35
Off: 2.76
Def: -7.11
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-12 |
PAA: 8.42
Off: 9.06
Def: -0.64
|
80-71
Proj. 69.7-62.2
Final
|
PAA: 8.23
Off: 2.31
Def: 5.92
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-11 |
PAA: 7.42
Off: 8.37
Def: -0.95
|
86-73
Proj. 79.9-66.2
Final
|
PAA: 3.47
Off: 3.78
Def: -0.3
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jalen Pierce | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Tye Thompson | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jacob Aryee | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.96 | 1.25 | 0.12 | 0.21 | 0.5 | 0.38 | 0.446 | 0.439 | 0.5 | |||
| Jahme Ested | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Traditional PG | 9.37 | 5.0 | 3.43 | 0.5 | 1.33 | 2.13 | 0.434 | 0.282 | 0.797 | |||
| Keith Mency | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 0.53 | 0.47 | 0.26 | 0.05 | 0.11 | 0.37 | 0.222 | 0.111 | 0.25 | |||
| C.J. McPherson | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 1.11 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 0.444 | 0.286 | 0.0 | |||
| Day Waters | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 12.57 | 4.9 | 1.03 | 0.33 | 0.87 | 1.83 | 0.444 | 0.416 | 0.788 | |||
| Matt Dade | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Traditional Big | 18.83 | 5.5 | 1.57 | 0.4 | 0.77 | 1.8 | 0.548 | 0.37 | 0.724 | |||
| Jaden Faulkner | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Traditional PG | 16.13 | 5.07 | 4.9 | 0.27 | 1.4 | 3.93 | 0.447 | 0.347 | 0.72 | |||
| Drew Stover | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Dunker | 13.1 | 5.73 | 1.77 | 1.57 | 0.47 | 1.47 | 0.716 | 0.538 | 0.745 | |||
| J.D. Gross | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.14 | 2.0 | 0.61 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.89 | 0.471 | 0.387 | 0.756 | |||
| Dylin Borden | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Traditional PG | 1.25 | 0.68 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.68 | 0.57 | 0.233 | 0.15 | 0.545 | |||
| Jordan Nkoa Abessolo | Millersville Marauders | PSAC | Rim Protector | 2.88 | 2.31 | 0.38 | 0.19 | 0.38 | 0.69 | 0.474 | 0.6 | 0.529 |