| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 17-12 | 8.45 | 0.85 | 7.6 | 0.14 | 69.69 | 65.28 | 0.446 | 0.323 | 0.697 |
| 2013 | None | 11-14 | 3.74 | 1.06 | 2.68 | -0.01 | 68.64 | 70.64 | 0.447 | 0.405 | 0.71 |
| 2014 | None | 10-15 | -0.5 | -9.77 | 9.27 | -0.03 | 61.76 | 66.84 | 0.397 | 0.332 | 0.717 |
| 2015 | None | 12-14 | 4.65 | -4.16 | 8.81 | -0.02 | 66.31 | 66.19 | 0.426 | 0.317 | 0.701 |
| 2016 | None | 5-21 | -3.44 | -8.66 | 5.22 | -0.26 | 65.12 | 74.04 | 0.424 | 0.32 | 0.663 |
| 2017 | None | 9-18 | 1.48 | -2.44 | 3.93 | -0.12 | 70.7 | 74.89 | 0.424 | 0.335 | 0.637 |
| 2018 | None | 11-17 | 0.94 | 5.49 | -4.55 | -0.01 | 79.46 | 84.36 | 0.451 | 0.33 | 0.691 |
| 2019 | PSAC | 8-19 | 0.63 | 0.02 | 0.61 | -0.15 | 72.44 | 78.52 | 0.441 | 0.316 | 0.647 |
| 2020 | PSAC | 17-10 | 10.64 | 6.34 | 4.3 | 0.17 | 80.26 | 73.96 | 0.446 | 0.373 | 0.738 |
| 2022 | PSAC | 22-10 | 14.61 | 9.81 | 4.8 | 0.34 | 81.25 | 74.06 | 0.466 | 0.33 | 0.715 |
| 2025 | PSAC | 17-12 | 11.82 | 10.9 | 0.92 | 0.19 | 84.28 | 79.48 | 0.436 | 0.348 | 0.792 |
| 2026 | PSAC | 23-9 | 14.95 | 7.33 | 7.62 | 0.36 | 81.84 | 74.59 | 0.5 | 0.324 | 0.672 |
| 2027 | PSAC | 0-0 | 13.7 | 8.76 | 4.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-02 |
PAA: 5.14
Off: 9.93
Def: -4.79
|
90-78
Proj. 63.9-73.5
Final
|
PAA: -15.45
Off: 1.44
Def: -16.89
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-27 |
PAA: -18.21
Off: -2.57
Def: -15.65
|
76-89
Proj. 70.4-72.2
Final
|
PAA: 11.53
Off: 12.52
Def: -0.99
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-23 |
PAA: 11.31
Off: -5.23
Def: 16.54
|
60-65
Proj. 59.2-78.1
Final
|
PAA: 6.42
Off: -9.88
Def: 16.31
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-20 |
PAA: 20.61
Off: 9.72
Def: 10.9
|
89-61
Proj. 73.3-54.0
Final
|
PAA: -6.44
Off: -0.36
Def: -6.07
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-16 |
PAA: -2.99
Off: 2.45
Def: -5.44
|
76-84
Proj. 69.1-76.5
Final
|
PAA: 8.86
Off: 8.61
Def: 0.25
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-13 |
PAA: -2.49
Off: -1.29
Def: -1.2
|
69-70
Proj. 59.1-61.8
Final
|
PAA: 2.28
Off: -4.61
Def: 6.9
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-09 |
PAA: -12.69
Off: -6.51
Def: -6.18
|
75-79
Proj. 78.6-71.6
Final
|
PAA: 5.02
Off: 3.84
Def: 1.18
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-02 |
PAA: 12.03
Off: 10.68
Def: 1.35
|
91-71
Proj. 76.5-68.1
Final
|
PAA: -4.34
Off: 2.38
Def: -6.73
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-30 |
PAA: 4.59
Off: -0.32
Def: 4.91
|
80-63
Proj. 73.5-63.9
Final
|
PAA: -16.92
Off: -12.87
Def: -4.05
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-26 |
PAA: -19.77
Off: -8.93
Def: -10.84
|
55-90
Proj. 54.0-73.3
Final
|
PAA: 33.46
Off: 13.91
Def: 19.55
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-23 |
PAA: 18.84
Off: 2.3
Def: 16.54
|
81-56
Proj. 78.1-59.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.13
Off: -6.2
Def: 5.07
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-21 |
PAA: -10.64
Off: -9.89
Def: -0.75
|
70-72
Proj. 72.2-70.4
Final
|
PAA: 3.42
Off: -2.87
Def: 6.29
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-16 |
PAA: 15.4
Off: 14.9
Def: 0.5
|
95-72
Proj. 76.5-69.1
Final
|
PAA: -9.61
Off: 1.98
Def: -11.6
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-12 |
PAA: -9.63
Off: -4.46
Def: -5.17
|
74-78
Proj. 71.0-69.3
Final
|
PAA: 6.11
Off: 4.17
Def: 1.94
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-09 |
PAA: -3.58
Off: 12.12
Def: -15.7
|
84-95
Proj. 68.1-76.5
Final
|
PAA: 12.72
Off: 20.65
Def: -7.93
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-05 |
PAA: -22.68
Off: -23.27
Def: 0.59
|
57-72
Proj. 61.8-59.1
Final
|
PAA: 22.88
Off: 5.71
Def: 17.17
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-02 |
PAA: -28.37
Off: -11.95
Def: -16.42
|
66-90
Proj. 71.6-78.6
Final
|
PAA: 21.3
Off: 11.58
Def: 9.72
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-19 |
PAA: 1.97
Off: 14.1
Def: -12.13
|
86-99
Proj. 70.6-86.7
Final
|
PAA: 13.13
Off: 22.0
Def: -8.87
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-18 |
PAA: 21.51
Off: 18.54
Def: 2.97
|
102-70
Proj. 78.5-73.1
Final
|
PAA: -27.71
Off: -4.4
Def: -23.31
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-09 |
PAA: 9.17
Off: 13.87
Def: -4.69
|
90-84
Proj. 74.0-76.5
Final
|
PAA: -7.36
Off: 6.35
Def: -13.7
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-08 |
PAA: 15.27
Off: 3.36
Def: 11.91
|
80-63
Proj. 85.9-72.1
Final
|
PAA: -7.72
Off: -12.69
Def: 4.98
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-02 |
PAA: 20.2
Off: 11.92
Def: 8.28
|
91-64
Proj. 81.6-63.8
Final
|
PAA: -3.76
Off: -0.83
Def: -2.93
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-01 |
PAA: 13.99
Off: 4.99
Def: 9.0
|
84-63
Proj. 76.3-66.4
Final
|
PAA: -7.34
Off: -5.48
Def: -1.86
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-27 |
PAA: 2.6
Off: -17.65
Def: 20.25
|
63-55
Proj. 78.8-72.3
Final
|
PAA: -9.74
Off: -20.46
Def: 10.72
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-25 |
PAA: 9.08
Off: -12.93
Def: 22.0
|
58-61
Proj. 64.8-78.0
Final
|
PAA: 4.59
Off: -14.45
Def: 19.04
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-10 |
PAA: 2.34
Off: -11.85
Def: 14.19
|
61-73
Proj. 70.4-86.9
Final
|
PAA: 9.75
Off: -3.83
Def: 13.58
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-09 |
PAA: 10.45
Off: 7.75
Def: 2.71
|
86-70
Proj. 83.6-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.69
Off: -0.05
Def: 0.74
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cordell Smith | California (Penn.) Vulcans | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.67 | 0.286 | 0.286 | 0.0 | |||
| Jr. Hall | California (Penn.) Vulcans | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.83 | 8.17 | 1.5 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 2.17 | 0.383 | 0.25 | 0.75 | |||
| Jermaine Hall | California (Penn.) Vulcans | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 14.33 | 8.0 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 1.67 | 1.83 | 0.53 | 0.387 | 0.8 | |||
| Kenneth Lee | California (Penn.) Vulcans | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 3.29 | 1.43 | 0.57 | 0.14 | 1.14 | 0.57 | 0.333 | 0.25 | 0.875 | |||
| Isaiah Salmon | California (Penn.) Vulcans | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | |||
| Ike Okwara | California (Penn.) Vulcans | PSAC | Stretch Big | 2.06 | 2.56 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.22 | 0.5 | 0.364 | 0.231 | 0.667 | |||
| Nathaniel Chambers | California (Penn.) Vulcans | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 3.06 | 1.83 | 0.5 | 0.06 | 0.67 | 0.94 | 0.365 | 0.095 | 0.6 | |||
| Donte' Williams | California (Penn.) Vulcans | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.71 | 5.24 | 0.71 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.76 | 0.443 | 0.284 | 0.642 | |||
| Jordan Gessner | California (Penn.) Vulcans | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.44 | 0.04 | 0.88 | 1.04 | 0.429 | 0.289 | 0.529 | |||
| Collin MacAdams | California (Penn.) Vulcans | PSAC | Stretch Big | 14.85 | 8.15 | 1.11 | 0.33 | 0.63 | 2.15 | 0.502 | 0.338 | 0.679 | |||
| Brent Pegram | California (Penn.) Vulcans | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 18.48 | 2.26 | 4.19 | 0.04 | 2.67 | 2.78 | 0.413 | 0.358 | 0.653 | |||
| Zyan Collins | California (Penn.) Vulcans | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 16.26 | 5.44 | 3.44 | 0.7 | 1.63 | 2.33 | 0.451 | 0.306 | 0.587 |