| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 11-13 | 3.33 | 5.53 | -2.2 | 0.0 | 75.67 | 77.0 | 0.43 | 0.334 | 0.698 |
| 2013 | None | 15-10 | 5.65 | 5.23 | 0.43 | 0.16 | 73.48 | 72.16 | 0.421 | 0.351 | 0.757 |
| 2014 | None | 7-16 | -1.49 | 1.06 | -2.56 | -0.16 | 71.52 | 77.35 | 0.422 | 0.333 | 0.729 |
| 2015 | None | 11-13 | 9.11 | 2.23 | 6.87 | 0.0 | 71.33 | 67.42 | 0.421 | 0.353 | 0.726 |
| 2016 | None | 14-11 | 3.76 | 4.88 | -1.12 | 0.11 | 77.72 | 78.88 | 0.432 | 0.352 | 0.756 |
| 2017 | None | 7-18 | -2.58 | 0.89 | -3.47 | -0.19 | 74.08 | 82.24 | 0.44 | 0.364 | 0.693 |
| 2018 | None | 17-11 | 8.87 | 6.11 | 2.77 | 0.21 | 79.39 | 75.46 | 0.436 | 0.383 | 0.788 |
| 2019 | PSAC | 7-17 | -5.91 | 0.27 | -6.18 | -0.16 | 72.25 | 84.75 | 0.408 | 0.347 | 0.731 |
| 2020 | PSAC | 5-20 | -9.63 | -2.92 | -6.71 | -0.18 | 69.16 | 85.72 | 0.399 | 0.283 | 0.734 |
| 2022 | PSAC | 9-17 | -0.55 | 3.34 | -3.89 | -0.08 | 76.04 | 82.88 | 0.429 | 0.289 | 0.692 |
| 2023 | PSAC | 7-18 | -3.48 | -0.29 | -3.2 | -0.17 | 69.8 | 78.88 | 0.416 | 0.324 | 0.704 |
| 2024 | PSAC | 7-18 | -1.34 | 0.55 | -1.89 | -0.16 | 73.76 | 81.64 | 0.414 | 0.333 | 0.784 |
| 2025 | PSAC | 15-13 | 9.46 | 3.74 | 5.72 | 0.04 | 78.64 | 73.57 | 0.458 | 0.362 | 0.752 |
| 2026 | PSAC | 13-15 | 4.21 | 2.35 | 1.85 | 0.04 | 77.57 | 78.04 | 0.435 | 0.328 | 0.731 |
| 2027 | PSAC | 0-0 | 5.23 | 2.59 | 2.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-02 |
PAA: 13.09
Off: 2.96
Def: 10.13
|
85-62
Proj. 80.1-53.8
Final
|
PAA: -1.83
Off: 0.56
Def: -2.39
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-27 |
PAA: -11.81
Off: -6.48
Def: -5.33
|
59-87
Proj. 59.0-84.9
Final
|
PAA: 26.47
Off: 9.15
Def: 17.32
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-23 |
PAA: -7.64
Off: 8.42
Def: -16.06
|
90-86
Proj. 73.3-70.7
Final
|
PAA: -5.06
Off: 6.91
Def: -11.96
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-20 |
PAA: -7.1
Off: -0.91
Def: -6.19
|
81-79
Proj. 83.3-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 11.87
Off: 9.9
Def: 1.97
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-16 |
PAA: -17.55
Off: -15.84
Def: -1.71
|
67-74
Proj. 68.6-58.9
Final
|
PAA: 12.91
Off: 7.4
Def: 5.51
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-13 |
PAA: -12.19
Off: 2.37
Def: -14.56
|
82-87
Proj. 72.0-77.2
Final
|
PAA: 3.0
Off: 8.68
Def: -5.68
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-09 |
PAA: -12.69
Off: -6.51
Def: -6.18
|
75-79
Proj. 78.6-71.6
Final
|
PAA: 5.02
Off: 3.84
Def: 1.18
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-06 |
PAA: 11.56
Off: 20.37
Def: -8.81
|
96-88
Proj. 68.9-83.3
Final
|
PAA: -8.41
Off: 8.54
Def: -16.95
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-30 |
PAA: -17.71
Off: -5.73
Def: -11.98
|
59-90
Proj. 53.8-80.1
Final
|
PAA: 29.81
Off: 12.31
Def: 17.49
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-26 |
PAA: -8.73
Off: -0.65
Def: -8.09
|
71-88
Proj. 67.9-83.3
Final
|
PAA: 13.41
Off: 8.9
Def: 4.52
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-23 |
PAA: -14.12
Off: -4.81
Def: -9.31
|
77-82
Proj. 70.7-73.3
Final
|
PAA: -0.41
Off: 5.47
Def: -5.88
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-21 |
PAA: 34.38
Off: 17.47
Def: 16.91
|
102-53
Proj. 84.9-59.0
Final
|
PAA: -21.85
Off: -7.94
Def: -13.91
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-16 |
PAA: -9.89
Off: 8.89
Def: -18.79
|
79-87
Proj. 58.9-68.6
Final
|
PAA: 6.19
Off: 9.13
Def: -2.94
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-12 |
PAA: 2.14
Off: 15.98
Def: -13.84
|
100-88
Proj. 83.3-68.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.35
Off: 15.26
Def: -14.9
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-09 |
PAA: 24.27
Off: 4.15
Def: 20.12
|
87-48
Proj. 90.9-75.3
Final
|
PAA: -20.32
Off: -19.92
Def: -0.4
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-05 |
PAA: -5.62
Off: -5.0
Def: -0.62
|
77-73
Proj. 77.2-72.0
Final
|
PAA: -4.52
Off: -2.51
Def: -2.01
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-02 |
PAA: -28.37
Off: -11.95
Def: -16.42
|
66-90
Proj. 71.6-78.6
Final
|
PAA: 21.3
Off: 11.58
Def: 9.72
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-19 |
PAA: -9.24
Off: 3.35
Def: -12.59
|
81-86
Proj. 69.1-77.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.01
Off: 7.74
Def: -4.73
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-18 |
PAA: -5.29
Off: -0.82
Def: -4.47
|
82-73
Proj. 74.6-74.6
Final
|
PAA: -10.52
Off: -4.81
Def: -5.71
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-08 |
PAA: 4.38
Off: 4.24
Def: 0.14
|
76-86
Proj. 70.4-93.5
Final
|
PAA: 6.94
Off: 6.86
Def: 0.08
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-02 |
PAA: -10.44
Off: 9.98
Def: -20.42
|
94-97
Proj. 79.9-78.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.04
Off: 14.54
Def: -13.5
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-01 |
PAA: 41.58
Off: 6.05
Def: 35.53
|
88-37
Proj. 88.4-63.6
Final
|
PAA: -27.51
Off: -27.38
Def: -0.13
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-25 |
PAA: 8.42
Off: -2.97
Def: 11.4
|
79-61
Proj. 92.4-69.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.27
Off: -9.69
Def: 8.43
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-17 |
PAA: 3.77
Off: -6.81
Def: 10.58
|
74-60
Proj. 77.8-62.3
Final
|
PAA: -0.41
Off: -5.09
Def: 4.68
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anthony Coleman | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 0.125 | 0.833 | |||
| DeAnthony Owens | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 12.79 | 4.21 | 0.93 | 0.86 | 0.79 | 1.86 | 0.439 | 0.333 | 0.545 | |||
| Jack Frank | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | Rim Protector | 0.75 | 2.5 | 0.56 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.81 | 0.556 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Jake Benhart | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | Scoring Wing | 1.24 | 1.65 | 0.06 | 0.12 | 0.06 | 0.24 | 0.222 | 0.158 | 1.0 | |||
| Anthony Allen | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | Rim Protector | 0.94 | 1.39 | 0.06 | 0.39 | 0.06 | 0.33 | 0.417 | 0.5 | 0.375 | |||
| Kameron King | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.44 | 1.33 | 0.83 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.78 | 0.31 | 0.32 | 0.769 | |||
| Steven Freeman | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 5.41 | 1.68 | 1.55 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.55 | 0.415 | 0.327 | 0.625 | |||
| Daylon Harris | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.13 | 3.39 | 1.17 | 0.09 | 0.39 | 1.83 | 0.39 | 0.358 | 0.586 | |||
| Trey Staunch | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | Traditional Big | 14.46 | 7.42 | 1.96 | 0.08 | 0.71 | 2.5 | 0.518 | 0.2 | 0.773 | |||
| Alex Jay | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.92 | 5.54 | 1.58 | 0.33 | 0.71 | 2.0 | 0.398 | 0.365 | 0.618 | |||
| Turner Kurt | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.58 | 4.04 | 1.17 | 0.62 | 0.42 | 1.42 | 0.392 | 0.367 | 0.611 | |||
| Jaryn Simpson | Edinboro Fighting Scots | PSAC | Scoring Guard | 18.42 | 5.5 | 4.29 | 0.33 | 0.92 | 3.88 | 0.369 | 0.37 | 0.903 |