| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 13-11 | 7.42 | 4.44 | 2.98 | -0.03 | 73.54 | 68.71 | 0.468 | 0.359 | 0.72 |
| 2013 | None | 29-4 | 18.92 | 11.22 | 7.7 | 0.46 | 80.58 | 64.36 | 0.513 | 0.431 | 0.745 |
| 2014 | None | 25-4 | 12.66 | 1.14 | 11.52 | 0.43 | 75.83 | 68.66 | 0.49 | 0.365 | 0.716 |
| 2015 | None | 19-9 | 10.12 | -0.01 | 10.13 | 0.21 | 70.64 | 66.25 | 0.456 | 0.362 | 0.706 |
| 2016 | None | 16-8 | 5.78 | -0.96 | 6.74 | 0.17 | 75.08 | 73.17 | 0.487 | 0.408 | 0.758 |
| 2017 | None | 15-10 | 5.42 | -0.45 | 5.87 | 0.07 | 74.56 | 73.04 | 0.486 | 0.387 | 0.744 |
| 2018 | None | 18-8 | 10.49 | 7.38 | 3.11 | 0.15 | 82.19 | 74.96 | 0.483 | 0.397 | 0.679 |
| 2019 | GLVC | 17-12 | 12.34 | 1.01 | 11.34 | 0.11 | 74.17 | 67.83 | 0.484 | 0.389 | 0.717 |
| 2020 | GLVC | 19-8 | 8.39 | 4.88 | 3.51 | 0.2 | 78.96 | 71.85 | 0.485 | 0.407 | 0.695 |
| 2021 | GLVC | 9-9 | 5.19 | 5.14 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 77.89 | 76.72 | 0.466 | 0.384 | 0.663 |
| 2022 | GLVC | 9-15 | -1.45 | 0.96 | -2.41 | -0.14 | 71.0 | 77.0 | 0.437 | 0.37 | 0.67 |
| 2023 | GLVC | 7-19 | -1.96 | 0.75 | -2.71 | -0.2 | 71.19 | 77.58 | 0.443 | 0.369 | 0.692 |
| 2024 | GLVC | 11-13 | -0.21 | -0.77 | 0.56 | -0.09 | 72.67 | 76.38 | 0.443 | 0.325 | 0.718 |
| 2027 | GLVC | 0-0 | 5.4 | 3.61 | 1.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026 | GLVC | 17-14 | 6.16 | 6.58 | -0.42 | 0.14 | 81.35 | 78.19 | 0.463 | 0.359 | 0.728 |
| 2025 | GLVC | 14-13 | 6.43 | 1.79 | 4.64 | -0.02 | 75.67 | 71.89 | 0.466 | 0.354 | 0.731 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: 5.1
Off: 15.55
Def: -10.45
|
91-90
Proj. 79.1-72.0
Final
|
PAA: 13.15
Off: 21.16
Def: -8.01
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-11 |
PAA: -0.25
Off: 3.04
Def: -3.29
|
77-82
Proj. 77.0-75.1
Final
|
PAA: 14.01
Off: 11.23
Def: 2.78
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-09 |
PAA: -12.66
Off: -9.12
Def: -3.54
|
64-82
Proj. 72.6-76.1
Final
|
PAA: 22.42
Off: 11.01
Def: 11.41
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: 19.89
Off: 8.73
Def: 11.16
|
78-66
Proj. 75.2-73.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.33
Off: -3.99
Def: 4.31
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-04 |
PAA: 18.23
Off: 11.27
Def: 6.96
|
90-71
Proj. 83.2-75.8
Final
|
PAA: -6.46
Off: 0.99
Def: -7.45
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-02 |
PAA: 13.62
Off: 13.35
Def: 0.27
|
88-78
Proj. 70.0-78.6
Final
|
PAA: -9.31
Off: 4.37
Def: -13.68
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: 13.83
Off: -5.61
Def: 19.43
|
68-59
Proj. 70.0-76.4
Final
|
PAA: -6.99
Off: -12.15
Def: 5.16
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-28 |
PAA: 5.46
Off: -6.26
Def: 11.73
|
67-66
Proj. 71.2-81.2
Final
|
PAA: -2.32
Off: -9.23
Def: 6.9
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-26 |
PAA: -25.99
Off: -23.31
Def: -2.68
|
46-81
Proj. 74.5-75.5
Final
|
PAA: 47.82
Off: 11.14
Def: 36.68
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-21 |
PAA: 17.23
Off: 1.48
Def: 15.76
|
75-63
Proj. 79.3-70.8
Final
|
PAA: 5.1
Off: -2.48
Def: 7.58
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-16 |
PAA: 7.34
Off: 16.03
Def: -8.69
|
91-81
Proj. 80.0-69.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.04
Off: 9.65
Def: -7.62
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-14 |
PAA: 11.71
Off: 14.74
Def: -3.02
|
94-73
Proj. 82.7-66.6
Final
|
PAA: -7.29
Off: 2.54
Def: -9.84
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-12 |
PAA: 9.71
Off: 4.43
Def: 5.28
|
78-73
Proj. 77.6-71.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.95
Off: 6.41
Def: 2.55
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-09 |
PAA: -8.32
Off: -14.57
Def: 6.24
|
53-74
Proj. 72.7-77.1
Final
|
PAA: 34.39
Off: 4.15
Def: 30.24
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-06 |
PAA: 5.73
Off: 15.75
Def: -10.01
|
92-88
Proj. 79.0-73.2
Final
|
PAA: 7.41
Off: 16.05
Def: -8.64
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-03 |
PAA: 20.39
Off: 10.6
Def: 9.79
|
86-59
Proj. 80.3-66.6
Final
|
PAA: -13.99
Off: -10.47
Def: -3.53
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-20 |
PAA: -1.06
Off: 8.63
Def: -9.69
|
84-90
Proj. 79.7-79.1
Final
|
PAA: 13.54
Off: 14.65
Def: -1.11
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-18 |
PAA: -14.19
Off: 8.3
Def: -22.49
|
89-96
Proj. 85.3-67.8
Final
|
PAA: 16.32
Off: 21.98
Def: -5.66
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cal Hartley | Drury Panthers | GLVC | Scoring Guard | 6.0 | 1.88 | 2.62 | 0.12 | 0.38 | 1.38 | 0.441 | 0.5 | 0.909 | |||
| Brandon Emmert | Drury Panthers | GLVC | Rim Protector | 4.44 | 4.0 | 1.75 | 0.44 | 0.31 | 1.12 | 0.414 | 0.0 | 0.481 | |||
| Victor Nwagbarachoa | Drury Panthers | GLVC | Stretch Big | 7.22 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.33 | 1.11 | 1.17 | 0.462 | 0.25 | 0.667 | |||
| Myles Samuels | Drury Panthers | GLVC | Traditional PG | 3.78 | 3.22 | 2.67 | 0.33 | 0.44 | 1.78 | 0.455 | 0.0 | 0.471 | |||
| Obi Okafor | Drury Panthers | GLVC | Traditional Big | 6.78 | 4.33 | 1.17 | 0.78 | 0.67 | 1.39 | 0.537 | 0.0 | 0.529 | |||
| Malek Davis | Drury Panthers | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 12.17 | 2.44 | 2.5 | 0.11 | 1.28 | 1.83 | 0.457 | 0.374 | 0.722 | |||
| Jason Montgomery | Drury Panthers | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 15.72 | 3.72 | 1.56 | 0.72 | 1.56 | 1.78 | 0.51 | 0.473 | 0.607 | |||
| Conley Garrison | Drury Panthers | GLVC | Scoring Guard | 18.22 | 5.78 | 5.11 | 0.44 | 2.56 | 2.11 | 0.441 | 0.379 | 0.854 | |||
| Riley Naeger | Drury Panthers | GLVC | Traditional Big | 5.25 | 3.12 | 0.25 | 0.19 | 0.56 | 1.0 | 0.507 | 0.0 | 0.778 | |||
| Devon Barshow | Drury Panthers | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.389 | 0.273 | 0.5 | |||
| AJ White | Drury Panthers | GLVC | Dunker | 2.33 | 1.78 | 0.56 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.429 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Quenton Shelton | Drury Panthers | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.12 | 0.62 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.286 | 0.143 | 0.0 |