| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 5-16 | -5.07 | -6.02 | 0.95 | -0.28 | 61.14 | 71.52 | 0.418 | 0.342 | 0.667 |
| 2013 | None | 3-19 | -10.26 | -10.9 | 0.64 | -0.38 | 56.14 | 72.27 | 0.393 | 0.325 | 0.681 |
| 2014 | None | 4-18 | -4.43 | -1.64 | -2.79 | -0.27 | 72.86 | 82.73 | 0.411 | 0.384 | 0.764 |
| 2015 | None | 4-18 | -8.42 | -4.81 | -3.6 | -0.29 | 66.0 | 79.23 | 0.402 | 0.325 | 0.725 |
| 2016 | None | 9-15 | 1.08 | -3.39 | 4.48 | -0.12 | 72.08 | 76.13 | 0.432 | 0.311 | 0.725 |
| 2017 | None | 12-13 | 2.71 | 0.75 | 1.96 | 0.0 | 75.36 | 77.96 | 0.455 | 0.359 | 0.714 |
| 2018 | None | 11-14 | -0.54 | -0.46 | -0.07 | -0.08 | 73.6 | 77.24 | 0.455 | 0.353 | 0.67 |
| 2019 | GLVC | 14-12 | 6.39 | 1.06 | 5.33 | 0.02 | 75.15 | 72.88 | 0.475 | 0.332 | 0.703 |
| 2020 | GLVC | 15-11 | 6.97 | -0.26 | 7.24 | 0.11 | 72.46 | 71.0 | 0.453 | 0.353 | 0.715 |
| 2021 | GLVC | 9-13 | 3.83 | -0.79 | 4.62 | -0.06 | 70.91 | 72.32 | 0.423 | 0.341 | 0.69 |
| 2022 | GLVC | 6-17 | -5.01 | -5.02 | 0.01 | -0.28 | 65.96 | 74.39 | 0.425 | 0.326 | 0.767 |
| 2023 | GLVC | 13-13 | 3.52 | 3.28 | 0.24 | 0.07 | 73.23 | 75.12 | 0.432 | 0.334 | 0.76 |
| 2024 | GLVC | 10-15 | 2.28 | 2.57 | -0.29 | -0.15 | 75.64 | 76.96 | 0.439 | 0.375 | 0.738 |
| 2025 | GLVC | 17-12 | 6.95 | 4.58 | 2.37 | 0.04 | 78.21 | 74.31 | 0.439 | 0.332 | 0.748 |
| 2026 | GLVC | 23-7 | 16.2 | 12.78 | 3.42 | 0.35 | 87.13 | 74.5 | 0.483 | 0.366 | 0.799 |
| 2027 | GLVC | 0-0 | 10.45 | 7.06 | 2.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: -1.42
Off: -11.67
Def: 10.25
|
63-62
Proj. 70.8-72.3
Final
|
PAA: -1.22
Off: -11.86
Def: 10.64
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-25 |
PAA: 2.71
Off: 6.86
Def: -4.16
|
81-76
Proj. 81.8-62.8
Final
|
PAA: 16.37
Off: 13.07
Def: 3.31
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: 0.6
Off: -11.58
Def: 12.17
|
68-62
Proj. 78.2-71.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.08
Off: -8.83
Def: 7.76
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: 9.94
Off: 4.34
Def: 5.6
|
79-66
Proj. 75.2-65.8
Final
|
PAA: -2.07
Off: -0.67
Def: -1.4
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-11 |
PAA: -1.48
Off: -14.29
Def: 12.81
|
61-60
Proj. 72.2-68.9
Final
|
PAA: 3.6
Off: -9.48
Def: 13.09
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-09 |
PAA: -12.66
Off: -9.12
Def: -3.54
|
64-82
Proj. 72.6-76.1
Final
|
PAA: 22.42
Off: 11.01
Def: 11.41
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: -1.78
Off: -12.38
Def: 10.6
|
57-67
Proj. 69.0-76.0
Final
|
PAA: 14.53
Off: -3.63
Def: 18.16
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-04 |
PAA: -1.25
Off: -8.63
Def: 7.39
|
65-69
Proj. 72.4-74.0
Final
|
PAA: 9.27
Off: -1.8
Def: 11.07
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: -12.4
Off: -8.02
Def: -4.38
|
67-76
Proj. 78.4-65.3
Final
|
PAA: 25.46
Off: 10.63
Def: 14.83
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-28 |
PAA: -20.63
Off: 1.58
Def: -22.21
|
76-95
Proj. 80.5-72.8
Final
|
PAA: 27.69
Off: 21.02
Def: 6.67
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: 5.52
Off: -8.56
Def: 14.09
|
67-57
Proj. 73.6-67.4
Final
|
PAA: -5.42
Off: -14.7
Def: 9.28
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-19 |
PAA: 3.76
Off: -7.47
Def: 11.24
|
70-59
Proj. 76.0-67.4
Final
|
PAA: -6.54
Off: -12.65
Def: 6.11
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-16 |
PAA: 7.34
Off: 16.03
Def: -8.69
|
91-81
Proj. 80.0-69.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.04
Off: 9.65
Def: -7.62
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-14 |
PAA: -3.72
Off: -10.71
Def: 6.99
|
59-72
Proj. 67.8-76.2
Final
|
PAA: 19.47
Off: 1.37
Def: 18.1
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-06 |
PAA: 11.54
Off: -5.43
Def: 16.97
|
74-53
Proj. 78.7-68.5
Final
|
PAA: -15.45
Off: -17.05
Def: 1.61
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-03 |
PAA: -22.92
Off: -23.64
Def: 0.72
|
47-73
Proj. 69.2-71.5
Final
|
PAA: 32.09
Off: 2.35
Def: 29.74
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-16 |
PAA: 5.62
Off: 16.66
Def: -11.03
|
91-83
Proj. 80.1-64.5
Final
|
PAA: 8.8
Off: 17.22
Def: -8.42
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-12 |
PAA: 2.18
Off: 7.33
Def: -5.15
|
77-82
Proj. 68.6-74.6
Final
|
PAA: 9.8
Off: 11.11
Def: -1.31
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-05 |
PAA: -4.14
Off: 6.27
Def: -10.41
|
81-83
Proj. 72.0-74.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.51
Off: 6.85
Def: -6.34
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-03 |
PAA: 3.02
Off: -0.23
Def: 3.24
|
74-68
Proj. 73.3-68.9
Final
|
PAA: -1.11
Off: -2.85
Def: 1.74
|
View Game |
| 2020-11-29 |
PAA: 9.13
Off: 12.0
Def: -2.87
|
87-75
Proj. 77.8-68.8
Final
|
PAA: -1.68
Off: 5.13
Def: -6.81
|
View Game |
| 2020-11-27 |
PAA: -8.44
Off: -2.21
Def: -6.22
|
70-81
Proj. 77.9-67.3
Final
|
PAA: 20.47
Off: 11.4
Def: 9.07
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Truong | Rockhurst Hawks | GLVC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Luke Blau | Rockhurst Hawks | GLVC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Charlie Hoehne | Rockhurst Hawks | GLVC | Stretch Big | 2.0 | 1.43 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Jake Auer | Rockhurst Hawks | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.62 | 2.38 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.38 | 0.387 | 0.377 | 1.0 | |||
| Aidan Clarey | Rockhurst Hawks | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.92 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.42 | 0.17 | 0.343 | 0.355 | 0.0 | |||
| Spencer Moes | Rockhurst Hawks | GLVC | Scoring Guard | 0.86 | 0.71 | 1.21 | 0.0 | 0.36 | 0.71 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | |||
| Nick Arensberg | Rockhurst Hawks | GLVC | Scoring Wing | 0.69 | 0.25 | 0.12 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.31 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.833 | |||
| Jake Buchanan | Rockhurst Hawks | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.11 | 1.61 | 1.0 | 0.06 | 0.33 | 0.72 | 0.393 | 0.333 | 0.778 | |||
| Lasse Gummerus | Rockhurst Hawks | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.53 | 1.79 | 0.32 | 0.16 | 0.47 | 0.42 | 0.379 | 0.304 | 0.75 | |||
| Rich Byhre | Rockhurst Hawks | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.5 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.35 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.437 | 0.405 | 0.85 | |||
| Charlton Offermans | Rockhurst Hawks | GLVC | Scoring Wing | 2.55 | 2.75 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.05 | 0.3 | 0.575 | 0.333 | 0.6 | |||
| Nick Volz | Rockhurst Hawks | GLVC | Traditional Big | 10.5 | 6.15 | 2.05 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.594 | 1.0 | 0.603 | |||
| Thomas Faber | Rockhurst Hawks | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.14 | 3.57 | 1.38 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.38 | 0.343 | 0.372 | 0.851 | |||
| Quinton Curry | Rockhurst Hawks | GLVC | Traditional Big | 8.81 | 5.14 | 1.38 | 0.67 | 0.52 | 1.95 | 0.457 | 0.333 | 0.667 | |||
| Chris Hamil | Rockhurst Hawks | GLVC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.86 | 2.95 | 0.95 | 0.18 | 0.64 | 1.95 | 0.381 | 0.307 | 0.697 | |||
| Curtis Lewis | Rockhurst Hawks | GLVC | Scoring Guard | 13.27 | 3.36 | 2.18 | 0.05 | 1.18 | 1.77 | 0.422 | 0.337 | 0.64 |