| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | HL | 13-18 | 3.21 | 3.62 | -0.41 | -0.05 | 69.32 | 70.87 | 0.413 | 0.38 | 0.717 |
| 2008 | HL | 17-15 | 6.14 | 1.67 | 4.46 | 0.03 | 67.66 | 65.25 | 0.438 | 0.385 | 0.719 |
| 2009 | HL | 15-15 | 4.62 | 2.1 | 2.52 | -0.02 | 66.9 | 65.93 | 0.409 | 0.362 | 0.772 |
| 2010 | HL | 7-22 | -4.54 | -3.91 | -0.62 | -0.24 | 62.21 | 70.72 | 0.384 | 0.304 | 0.718 |
| 2011 | HL | 6-24 | -3.17 | -4.33 | 1.16 | -0.25 | 61.63 | 69.93 | 0.422 | 0.309 | 0.671 |
| 2012 | HL | 7-21 | -4.02 | -3.64 | -0.38 | -0.29 | 60.93 | 68.79 | 0.396 | 0.329 | 0.673 |
| 2013 | HL | 17-16 | 3.74 | -2.55 | 6.29 | 0.0 | 62.27 | 63.36 | 0.399 | 0.335 | 0.752 |
| 2014 | HL | 4-25 | -1.7 | -2.08 | 0.38 | -0.31 | 65.38 | 73.17 | 0.409 | 0.326 | 0.714 |
| 2015 | HL | 8-24 | -2.79 | -1.1 | -1.69 | -0.24 | 63.59 | 71.09 | 0.382 | 0.318 | 0.739 |
| 2016 | HL | 3-25 | -9.16 | -5.54 | -3.62 | -0.41 | 65.43 | 79.14 | 0.379 | 0.304 | 0.619 |
| 2017 | HL | 14-19 | 0.38 | 3.16 | -2.77 | -0.14 | 75.03 | 77.7 | 0.438 | 0.371 | 0.707 |
| 2018 | HL | 18-14 | 5.5 | 4.28 | 1.22 | -0.01 | 75.91 | 73.72 | 0.454 | 0.358 | 0.729 |
| 2019 | HL | 14-16 | 3.76 | 3.22 | 0.54 | -0.07 | 74.03 | 75.2 | 0.453 | 0.349 | 0.694 |
| 2020 | HL | 17-17 | 4.92 | -0.04 | 4.96 | -0.08 | 68.74 | 68.68 | 0.444 | 0.338 | 0.678 |
| 2021 | HL | 9-13 | -3.49 | -4.35 | 0.86 | -0.26 | 67.68 | 72.32 | 0.429 | 0.327 | 0.659 |
| 2022 | HL | 14-16 | -0.49 | 2.12 | -2.61 | -0.11 | 71.97 | 72.93 | 0.44 | 0.324 | 0.705 |
| 2023 | MVC | 12-20 | -2.95 | -2.38 | -0.57 | -0.18 | 67.16 | 71.63 | 0.416 | 0.329 | 0.655 |
| 2024 | MVC | 12-21 | 4.19 | -0.15 | 4.34 | -0.09 | 70.27 | 71.55 | 0.438 | 0.363 | 0.688 |
| 2025 | MVC | 18-14 | 5.69 | 4.67 | 1.02 | 0.09 | 76.5 | 73.81 | 0.457 | 0.351 | 0.717 |
| 2026 | MVC | 19-16 | 8.63 | 2.29 | 6.34 | 0.08 | 75.43 | 70.57 | 0.456 | 0.321 | 0.729 |
| 2027 | MVC | 0-0 | 7.31 | 2.76 | 4.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-03-01 |
PAA: 3.83
Off: 1.75
Def: 2.08
|
73-61
Proj. 68.8-54.2
Final
|
PAA: 2.16
Off: 0.18
Def: 1.98
|
View Game |
| 2011-02-26 |
PAA: 5.57
Off: 7.39
Def: -1.82
|
79-65
Proj. 70.4-59.0
Final
|
PAA: -1.36
Off: 1.95
Def: -3.31
|
View Game |
| 2011-02-19 |
PAA: -20.81
Off: -13.03
Def: -7.78
|
52-79
Proj. 52.9-69.7
Final
|
PAA: 27.7
Off: 12.18
Def: 15.52
|
View Game |
| 2011-02-16 |
PAA: 2.92
Off: -0.26
Def: 3.17
|
66-67
Proj. 57.3-67.4
Final
|
PAA: -0.44
Off: -0.77
Def: 0.33
|
View Game |
| 2011-02-12 |
PAA: -10.39
Off: -9.5
Def: -0.89
|
59-70
Proj. 59.3-67.5
Final
|
PAA: 9.6
Off: 2.25
Def: 7.36
|
View Game |
| 2011-02-10 |
PAA: 0.48
Off: -5.88
Def: 6.36
|
63-61
Proj. 59.5-65.5
Final
|
PAA: -3.37
Off: -6.63
Def: 3.26
|
View Game |
| 2011-02-07 |
PAA: -1.17
Off: 0.77
Def: -1.94
|
72-65
Proj. 69.7-52.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.03
Off: 4.34
Def: 3.69
|
View Game |
| 2011-02-05 |
PAA: -2.34
Off: -2.43
Def: 0.1
|
69-63
Proj. 62.9-51.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.32
Off: 0.3
Def: 0.02
|
View Game |
| 2011-02-03 |
PAA: 5.73
Off: 5.64
Def: 0.09
|
77-63
Proj. 72.7-63.9
Final
|
PAA: -3.36
Off: -2.66
Def: -0.7
|
View Game |
| 2011-01-29 |
PAA: 16.48
Off: 10.06
Def: 6.42
|
83-61
Proj. 66.1-66.9
Final
|
PAA: -23.2
Off: -6.69
Def: -16.51
|
View Game |
| 2011-01-27 |
PAA: -7.53
Off: -16.83
Def: 9.3
|
49-63
Proj. 54.2-68.8
Final
|
PAA: 14.54
Off: -5.51
Def: 20.05
|
View Game |
| 2011-01-22 |
PAA: 0.96
Off: -3.64
Def: 4.6
|
68-59
Proj. 67.4-57.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.76
Off: -4.39
Def: 6.15
|
View Game |
| 2011-01-15 |
PAA: 16.23
Off: 2.83
Def: 13.4
|
74-50
Proj. 65.5-59.5
Final
|
PAA: -19.82
Off: -16.67
Def: -3.15
|
View Game |
| 2011-01-13 |
PAA: 4.15
Off: 16.98
Def: -12.84
|
87-75
Proj. 67.5-59.3
Final
|
PAA: -4.78
Off: 10.84
Def: -15.61
|
View Game |
| 2011-01-08 |
PAA: 0.4
Off: -0.16
Def: 0.57
|
69-72
Proj. 63.9-72.7
Final
|
PAA: 1.62
Off: 4.41
Def: -2.79
|
View Game |
| 2011-01-06 |
PAA: -9.83
Off: -3.49
Def: -6.34
|
63-71
Proj. 51.9-62.9
Final
|
PAA: 7.86
Off: 3.88
Def: 3.98
|
View Game |
| 2011-01-01 |
PAA: 16.18
Off: 12.01
Def: 4.17
|
83-59
Proj. 68.8-54.2
Final
|
PAA: -9.77
Off: -1.8
Def: -7.97
|
View Game |
| 2010-12-30 |
PAA: -6.98
Off: -0.27
Def: -6.7
|
71-69
Proj. 66.9-66.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.1
Off: -0.15
Def: 0.05
|
View Game |
| 2010-12-22 |
PAA: 12.89
Off: 3.0
Def: 9.88
|
74-54
Proj. 67.0-61.5
Final
|
PAA: -16.02
Off: -14.05
Def: -1.97
|
View Game |
| 2010-12-18 |
PAA: 16.89
Off: -6.15
Def: 23.04
|
57-54
Proj. 53.2-69.8
Final
|
PAA: -8.35
Off: -16.6
Def: 8.25
|
View Game |
| 2010-12-14 |
PAA: -6.2
Off: 8.83
Def: -15.03
|
80-78
Proj. 66.9-65.4
Final
|
PAA: -0.15
Off: 9.08
Def: -9.23
|
View Game |
| 2010-12-11 |
PAA: 2.14
Off: -21.08
Def: 23.22
|
53-43
Proj. 59.9-55.4
Final
|
PAA: -6.18
Off: -22.27
Def: 16.09
|
View Game |
| 2010-12-04 |
PAA: 3.69
Off: -13.27
Def: 16.95
|
52-54
Proj. 57.3-68.4
Final
|
PAA: 0.56
Off: -13.69
Def: 14.24
|
View Game |
| 2010-12-02 |
PAA: 3.46
Off: -0.27
Def: 3.73
|
66-68
Proj. 59.0-70.4
Final
|
PAA: 0.52
Off: 0.22
Def: 0.3
|
View Game |
| 2010-11-28 |
PAA: -16.84
Off: -13.42
Def: -3.41
|
63-62
Proj. 62.2-55.7
Final
|
PAA: -3.04
Off: -7.19
Def: 4.15
|
View Game |
| 2010-11-24 |
PAA: -17.23
Off: -17.54
Def: 0.31
|
52-62
Proj. 55.7-58.1
Final
|
PAA: 9.52
Off: -6.41
Def: 15.94
|
View Game |
| 2010-11-21 |
PAA: -10.52
Off: -1.46
Def: -9.06
|
68-74
Proj. 67.3-56.6
Final
|
PAA: 12.89
Off: 9.47
Def: 3.42
|
View Game |
| 2010-11-20 |
PAA: 0.62
Off: 1.77
Def: -1.15
|
66-78
Proj. 58.9-75.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.35
Off: 8.67
Def: -1.32
|
View Game |
| 2010-11-19 |
PAA: -14.98
Off: -21.43
Def: 6.45
|
51-57
Proj. 55.7-62.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.65
Off: -13.89
Def: 12.24
|
View Game |
| 2010-11-10 |
PAA: 35.98
Off: 26.6
Def: 9.38
|
97-54
Proj. 72.7-48.7
Final
|
PAA: -19.49
Off: -2.22
Def: -17.27
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Barnes | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | 3-and-D Wing | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.353 | 0.333 | 0.333 | |||
| Arman Rasul | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Eddie Denard | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jimmy Harding | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Scoring Wing | 0.22 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.33 | 0.167 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Anthony Kelley | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Scoring Wing | 0.15 | 0.23 | 0.08 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.46 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Shawn King | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Scoring Wing | 0.62 | 0.69 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 0.222 | 0.0 | 0.4 | |||
| Zavion Neely | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | 3-and-D Wing | 8.19 | 2.25 | 2.31 | 0.0 | 0.88 | 1.31 | 0.331 | 0.275 | 0.839 | |||
| Dorian Tyler | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Stretch Big | 2.26 | 2.0 | 0.21 | 0.21 | 0.21 | 0.47 | 0.419 | 0.182 | 0.385 | |||
| Dipanjot Singh | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | 3-and-D Wing | 5.57 | 2.1 | 1.24 | 0.05 | 0.48 | 1.38 | 0.417 | 0.346 | 0.76 | |||
| Cory Gray | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Scoring Guard | 3.04 | 0.48 | 1.39 | 0.04 | 0.35 | 1.35 | 0.319 | 0.212 | 0.567 | |||
| Darrin Williams | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Traditional Big | 5.15 | 3.63 | 0.41 | 0.3 | 0.15 | 1.67 | 0.496 | 0.0 | 0.509 | |||
| Paris Carter | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Rim Protector | 5.61 | 4.57 | 0.64 | 0.43 | 0.36 | 1.5 | 0.481 | 0.286 | 0.446 | |||
| Brad Birton | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Rim Protector | 5.75 | 5.14 | 1.54 | 0.46 | 0.61 | 2.0 | 0.486 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Robo Kreps | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | 3-and-D Wing | 15.57 | 4.2 | 2.83 | 0.07 | 1.23 | 2.53 | 0.413 | 0.358 | 0.782 | |||
| Paul Carter | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Stretch Big | 13.5 | 7.37 | 1.87 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 2.93 | 0.398 | 0.287 | 0.768 | |||
| K.C Robbins | Illinois-Chicago Flames | HL | Dunker | 4.07 | 3.03 | 0.43 | 0.67 | 0.13 | 1.43 | 0.546 | 0.0 | 0.571 |