| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | PWC | 13-6 | 5.56 | 4.77 | 0.79 | 0.08 | 70.16 | 64.42 | 0.378 | 0.268 | 0.703 |
| 2013 | PWC | 20-7 | 11.05 | 9.16 | 1.88 | 0.18 | 76.63 | 64.81 | 0.376 | 0.276 | 0.644 |
| 2014 | PWC | 15-8 | 9.94 | 9.0 | 0.94 | 0.07 | 77.52 | 68.83 | 0.387 | 0.254 | 0.707 |
| 2015 | PWC | 14-10 | 7.58 | 8.01 | -0.43 | 0.08 | 73.25 | 70.88 | 0.368 | 0.279 | 0.685 |
| 2016 | PWC | 21-5 | 13.52 | 16.07 | -2.55 | 0.35 | 80.65 | 71.38 | 0.409 | 0.322 | 0.702 |
| 2017 | PWC | 15-11 | 1.56 | 5.0 | -3.43 | 0.01 | 70.08 | 73.0 | 0.381 | 0.306 | 0.683 |
| 2018 | PWC | 7-18 | -3.18 | 2.07 | -5.25 | -0.22 | 68.32 | 75.76 | 0.387 | 0.309 | 0.739 |
| 2019 | PWC | 3-21 | -11.94 | -2.77 | -9.16 | -0.39 | 61.83 | 80.13 | 0.346 | 0.259 | 0.663 |
| 2020 | PWC | 9-16 | -0.67 | 4.61 | -5.28 | -0.13 | 70.04 | 75.68 | 0.364 | 0.298 | 0.626 |
| 2021 | PWC | 3-4 | 2.61 | 2.76 | -0.15 | -0.16 | 70.71 | 71.0 | 0.344 | 0.243 | 0.674 |
| 2022 | PWC | 17-9 | 9.5 | 2.88 | 6.62 | 0.2 | 65.27 | 60.96 | 0.349 | 0.246 | 0.603 |
| 2023 | PWC | 7-15 | -0.65 | -6.03 | 5.37 | -0.23 | 57.32 | 60.45 | 0.362 | 0.269 | 0.638 |
| 2024 | PWC | 6-15 | -5.17 | -1.95 | -3.22 | -0.25 | 60.05 | 70.05 | 0.378 | 0.282 | 0.633 |
| 2025 | PWC | 10-17 | -5.25 | -6.1 | 0.84 | -0.35 | 58.7 | 62.85 | 0.367 | 0.251 | 0.607 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-03-03 |
PAA: 22.41
Off: 16.01
Def: 6.4
|
86-53
Proj. 69.4-57.3
Final
|
PAA: -13.08
Off: -3.68
Def: -9.4
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-23 |
PAA: -9.39
Off: -1.49
Def: -7.89
|
53-75
Proj. 58.8-57.4
Final
|
PAA: 32.05
Off: 14.63
Def: 17.42
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-21 |
PAA: 4.65
Off: 11.62
Def: -6.97
|
74-88
Proj. 69.0-75.4
Final
|
PAA: 21.74
Off: 22.29
Def: -0.55
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-07 |
PAA: 5.31
Off: 8.04
Def: -2.73
|
69-77
Proj. 54.6-75.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.57
Off: 4.12
Def: -7.69
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-02 |
PAA: 5.9
Off: 2.83
Def: 3.07
|
61-70
Proj. 57.3-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 4.97
Off: 4.43
Def: 0.54
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-30 |
PAA: 17.72
Off: 10.78
Def: 6.94
|
90-46
Proj. 75.3-54.6
Final
|
PAA: -27.94
Off: -11.66
Def: -16.28
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-23 |
PAA: 4.84
Off: 1.12
Def: 3.72
|
73-52
Proj. 74.1-54.9
Final
|
PAA: -4.33
Off: -4.53
Def: 0.2
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: 26.69
Off: 16.13
Def: 10.56
|
92-51
Proj. 75.6-65.3
Final
|
PAA: -17.52
Off: -4.76
Def: -12.76
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-16 |
PAA: 8.53
Off: 13.91
Def: -5.38
|
78-81
Proj. 75.4-69.0
Final
|
PAA: 16.15
Off: 16.78
Def: -0.64
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: -0.67
Off: 10.36
Def: -11.03
|
75-88
Proj. 65.3-75.6
Final
|
PAA: 10.6
Off: 14.4
Def: -3.79
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-11 |
PAA: -4.3
Off: -11.24
Def: 6.95
|
43-64
Proj. 54.9-74.1
Final
|
PAA: 5.41
Off: -5.92
Def: 11.33
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-09 |
PAA: -0.01
Off: -11.82
Def: 11.81
|
46-58
Proj. 57.4-58.8
Final
|
PAA: 19.51
Off: 3.48
Def: 16.03
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-14 |
PAA: -4.27
Off: 0.26
Def: -4.53
|
67-62
Proj. 66.2-50.2
Final
|
PAA: 7.97
Off: 3.11
Def: 4.86
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-10 |
PAA: 34.53
Off: 21.15
Def: 13.38
|
90-53
Proj. 76.6-59.6
Final
|
PAA: -4.28
Off: 2.61
Def: -6.88
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-09 |
PAA: 15.62
Off: 7.35
Def: 8.27
|
68-62
Proj. 61.2-75.7
Final
|
PAA: -10.9
Off: -6.98
Def: -3.93
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-26 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
59-61
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-25 |
PAA: 11.22
Off: 13.72
Def: -2.5
|
81-73
Proj. 69.2-67.5
Final
|
PAA: 4.88
Off: 10.08
Def: -5.2
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-15 |
PAA: 30.45
Off: 18.62
Def: 11.83
|
82-58
Proj. 62.3-64.3
Final
|
PAA: -10.34
Off: 0.3
Def: -10.64
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-12 |
PAA: 24.52
Off: 8.39
Def: 16.13
|
68-54
Proj. 64.5-67.5
Final
|
PAA: -2.83
Off: -3.6
Def: 0.77
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-11 |
PAA: 6.51
Off: -12.53
Def: 19.04
|
44-52
Proj. 54.2-63.6
Final
|
PAA: 7.08
Off: -7.17
Def: 14.26
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ashley Lucian | Academy of Art Urban Knights | PWC | Scoring Guard | 1.71 | 0.43 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 1.43 | 0.13 | 0.188 | 0.75 | |||
| Alexandria Coleman | Academy of Art Urban Knights | PWC | Rim Protector | 2.94 | 2.44 | 0.11 | 0.39 | 0.28 | 1.06 | 0.476 | 0.0 | 0.684 | |||
| Ariel Dale | Academy of Art Urban Knights | PWC | Traditional PG | 9.42 | 6.26 | 2.42 | 0.42 | 2.47 | 3.32 | 0.405 | 0.2 | 0.633 | |||
| Devin London | Academy of Art Urban Knights | PWC | Scoring Guard | 11.26 | 4.89 | 3.05 | 0.16 | 2.79 | 2.68 | 0.374 | 0.275 | 0.689 | |||
| Juliua Fraser | Academy of Art Urban Knights | PWC | Rim Protector | 3.21 | 4.63 | 0.42 | 0.89 | 0.53 | 1.42 | 0.542 | 0.0 | 0.6 | |||
| Vianai Austin | Academy of Art Urban Knights | PWC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.21 | 2.89 | 0.79 | 0.0 | 0.84 | 0.79 | 0.341 | 0.216 | 0.731 | |||
| Nicol Biesek | Academy of Art Urban Knights | PWC | Scoring Guard | 8.37 | 5.53 | 3.26 | 1.11 | 1.42 | 3.11 | 0.348 | 0.278 | 0.682 | |||
| Lorraine Etchell | Academy of Art Urban Knights | PWC | Scoring Guard | 8.16 | 3.21 | 1.63 | 0.32 | 1.32 | 3.32 | 0.32 | 0.271 | 0.906 | |||
| Alisa Griggs | Academy of Art Urban Knights | PWC | Traditional Big | 12.89 | 7.95 | 1.53 | 0.79 | 1.37 | 2.68 | 0.459 | 0.333 | 0.719 | |||
| Jordan Rogers | Academy of Art Urban Knights | PWC | Scoring Guard | 9.79 | 5.43 | 2.14 | 0.57 | 1.64 | 2.86 | 0.333 | 0.29 | 0.673 |