| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | PWC | 13-5 | 4.96 | -6.4 | 11.35 | 0.07 | 58.17 | 53.22 | 0.371 | 0.23 | 0.763 |
| 2013 | PWC | 13-7 | 4.96 | -2.46 | 7.42 | 0.04 | 63.2 | 58.55 | 0.399 | 0.304 | 0.653 |
| 2014 | PWC | 9-12 | -0.22 | -2.91 | 2.69 | -0.2 | 65.48 | 66.33 | 0.38 | 0.318 | 0.708 |
| 2015 | PWC | 8-13 | -1.9 | -4.99 | 3.09 | -0.17 | 60.43 | 65.19 | 0.367 | 0.293 | 0.684 |
| 2016 | PWC | 9-12 | -7.11 | -10.53 | 3.43 | -0.09 | 53.0 | 65.76 | 0.343 | 0.299 | 0.687 |
| 2017 | PWC | 6-14 | -3.46 | -7.07 | 3.61 | -0.24 | 57.15 | 66.2 | 0.355 | 0.304 | 0.662 |
| 2018 | PWC | 6-14 | -5.12 | -7.76 | 2.64 | -0.23 | 58.4 | 67.45 | 0.357 | 0.319 | 0.744 |
| 2019 | PWC | 6-18 | -3.75 | -4.92 | 1.17 | -0.26 | 59.58 | 68.38 | 0.345 | 0.27 | 0.7 |
| 2020 | PWC | 9-16 | -3.13 | -5.73 | 2.6 | -0.07 | 58.12 | 68.4 | 0.36 | 0.303 | 0.773 |
| 2021 | PWC | 6-6 | 1.79 | -3.2 | 4.99 | -0.01 | 59.92 | 61.08 | 0.378 | 0.319 | 0.743 |
| 2022 | PWC | 13-7 | 11.63 | 2.31 | 9.32 | 0.18 | 65.15 | 57.8 | 0.373 | 0.363 | 0.723 |
| 2023 | PWC | 7-15 | 4.34 | -2.4 | 6.73 | -0.19 | 61.32 | 59.59 | 0.38 | 0.281 | 0.714 |
| 2024 | PWC | 9-10 | 0.87 | -3.09 | 3.96 | -0.03 | 59.16 | 63.16 | 0.395 | 0.308 | 0.672 |
| 2025 | PWC | 7-18 | -6.27 | -8.71 | 2.45 | -0.4 | 56.2 | 61.8 | 0.353 | 0.263 | 0.683 |
| 2026 | PWC | 7-20 | -14.95 | -12.24 | -2.7 | -0.41 | 55.56 | 67.41 | 0.364 | 0.269 | 0.727 |
| 2027 | PWC | 0-0 | -8.14 | -7.05 | 0.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-03-03 |
PAA: -9.52
Off: -10.65
Def: 1.13
|
44-64
Proj. 47.8-72.3
Final
|
PAA: 5.67
Off: -7.26
Def: 12.93
|
View Game |
| 2012-03-01 |
PAA: 12.18
Off: 5.59
Def: 6.6
|
64-67
Proj. 58.0-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 15.83
Off: 13.12
Def: 2.7
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-25 |
PAA: 0.26
Off: -11.62
Def: 11.88
|
42-52
Proj. 48.7-72.0
Final
|
PAA: -3.32
Off: -20.88
Def: 17.56
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-23 |
PAA: -9.39
Off: -1.49
Def: -7.89
|
53-75
Proj. 63.8-58.8
Final
|
PAA: 32.05
Off: 14.63
Def: 17.42
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-21 |
PAA: -0.69
Off: -5.68
Def: 4.99
|
49-60
Proj. 52.3-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.52
Off: -3.69
Def: 11.21
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: 3.94
Off: 2.54
Def: 1.39
|
76-55
Proj. 73.8-47.4
Final
|
PAA: -7.0
Off: 1.37
Def: -8.36
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-12 |
PAA: 3.39
Off: -12.68
Def: 16.07
|
51-45
Proj. 65.0-52.3
Final
|
PAA: 4.73
Off: -10.88
Def: 15.61
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: 12.97
Off: -9.14
Def: 22.12
|
61-32
Proj. 72.3-47.8
Final
|
PAA: -16.95
Off: -20.71
Def: 3.76
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-09 |
PAA: -0.01
Off: -11.82
Def: 11.81
|
46-58
Proj. 60.3-62.2
Final
|
PAA: 19.51
Off: 3.48
Def: 16.03
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-05 |
PAA: -4.71
Off: 2.28
Def: -6.99
|
59-72
Proj. 59.3-66.2
Final
|
PAA: 13.51
Off: 5.38
Def: 8.13
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-03 |
PAA: 6.54
Off: -4.36
Def: 10.9
|
50-53
Proj. 67.6-56.6
Final
|
PAA: 22.06
Off: -2.48
Def: 24.53
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-29 |
PAA: 12.47
Off: -7.23
Def: 19.7
|
56-43
Proj. 65.2-56.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.25
Off: -8.95
Def: 9.2
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-18 |
PAA: 7.03
Off: -12.55
Def: 19.58
|
49-48
Proj. 61.3-56.6
Final
|
PAA: 12.01
Off: -5.37
Def: 17.37
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-10 |
PAA: 1.12
Off: 4.45
Def: -3.34
|
60-69
Proj. 53.0-72.6
Final
|
PAA: -0.22
Off: -2.43
Def: 2.21
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-09 |
PAA: 40.64
Off: 22.07
Def: 18.57
|
80-44
Proj. 70.8-50.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.53
Off: -4.8
Def: 0.28
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-06 |
PAA: 12.44
Off: -6.88
Def: 19.31
|
58-42
Proj. 67.9-57.9
Final
|
PAA: -4.65
Off: -10.48
Def: 5.83
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-20 |
PAA: -15.33
Off: -14.07
Def: -1.25
|
55-64
Proj. 72.6-53.0
Final
|
PAA: 16.37
Off: 7.75
Def: 8.62
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-18 |
PAA: -32.58
Off: -27.33
Def: -5.25
|
42-67
Proj. 74.4-51.7
Final
|
PAA: 36.1
Off: 12.74
Def: 23.37
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sheena Pio | Hawaii Hilo Vulcans | PWC | Scoring Wing | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Jazmine Corpuz | Hawaii Hilo Vulcans | PWC | Rim Protector | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.444 | 0.0 | 0.6 | |||
| Kaycie Jyo | Hawaii Hilo Vulcans | PWC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Hotia Vaaimamoa | Hawaii Hilo Vulcans | PWC | Traditional Big | 5.75 | 3.33 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.42 | 1.67 | 0.464 | 0.0 | 0.708 | |||
| Hillary Hurley | Hawaii Hilo Vulcans | PWC | Traditional Big | 15.33 | 9.73 | 0.67 | 1.2 | 1.33 | 1.6 | 0.592 | 0.0 | 0.85 | |||
| Jameia McDuffie | Hawaii Hilo Vulcans | PWC | Traditional PG | 6.53 | 3.06 | 2.0 | 0.18 | 1.82 | 2.12 | 0.381 | 0.217 | 0.821 | |||
| Thea Hanato-Smith | Hawaii Hilo Vulcans | PWC | Scoring Wing | 1.88 | 2.12 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.35 | 1.41 | 0.267 | 0.227 | 0.6 | |||
| Elise Spain | Hawaii Hilo Vulcans | PWC | Rim Protector | 3.56 | 5.0 | 0.33 | 0.61 | 0.72 | 1.5 | 0.393 | 0.0 | 0.465 | |||
| Jazlyn Afusia | Hawaii Hilo Vulcans | PWC | Scoring Wing | 3.56 | 2.72 | 0.72 | 0.06 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 0.268 | 0.077 | 0.786 | |||
| Kirsten Shimizu | Hawaii Hilo Vulcans | PWC | Scoring Guard | 10.28 | 2.83 | 2.72 | 0.0 | 1.83 | 2.89 | 0.414 | 0.377 | 0.778 | |||
| Kirsti Imai | Hawaii Hilo Vulcans | PWC | Scoring Guard | 4.83 | 1.67 | 1.89 | 0.0 | 1.61 | 2.44 | 0.254 | 0.135 | 0.957 | |||
| Natalie Mata | Hawaii Hilo Vulcans | PWC | Scoring Guard | 4.22 | 2.67 | 1.06 | 0.0 | 1.06 | 1.67 | 0.295 | 0.217 | 0.5 | |||
| Shannon Rousseau | Hawaii Hilo Vulcans | PWC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.33 | 2.5 | 1.06 | 0.11 | 1.11 | 1.28 | 0.323 | 0.245 | 0.571 |