| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | G-MAC | 15-10 | 5.18 | 6.44 | -1.26 | 0.13 | 70.64 | 69.44 | 0.432 | 0.319 | 0.751 |
| 2013 | G-MAC | 16-8 | 8.73 | 7.82 | 0.92 | 0.23 | 70.54 | 66.54 | 0.423 | 0.352 | 0.728 |
| 2014 | G-MAC | 17-8 | 9.29 | 7.92 | 1.38 | 0.04 | 78.88 | 69.36 | 0.457 | 0.343 | 0.746 |
| 2015 | G-MAC | 15-8 | 5.3 | 2.09 | 3.2 | 0.06 | 69.43 | 65.04 | 0.405 | 0.289 | 0.719 |
| 2016 | G-MAC | 15-9 | 6.28 | -0.23 | 6.51 | -0.06 | 65.42 | 58.67 | 0.368 | 0.299 | 0.693 |
| 2017 | G-MAC | 15-6 | 10.3 | 5.49 | 4.8 | 0.14 | 71.1 | 63.62 | 0.417 | 0.3 | 0.713 |
| 2018 | G-MAC | 11-11 | 4.09 | 2.17 | 1.92 | 0.07 | 67.91 | 68.95 | 0.38 | 0.319 | 0.683 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 19-6 | 14.45 | 10.99 | 3.45 | 0.28 | 75.6 | 65.84 | 0.422 | 0.354 | 0.735 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 21-2 | 19.87 | 7.42 | 12.45 | 0.28 | 77.17 | 55.61 | 0.454 | 0.346 | 0.698 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 15-6 | 12.6 | 8.77 | 3.83 | 0.3 | 77.67 | 68.0 | 0.448 | 0.329 | 0.679 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 16-10 | 12.64 | 3.85 | 8.79 | 0.16 | 67.27 | 60.08 | 0.439 | 0.313 | 0.738 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 22-7 | 10.11 | 2.23 | 7.88 | 0.2 | 67.76 | 60.38 | 0.426 | 0.279 | 0.674 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 18-6 | 15.56 | 8.36 | 7.2 | 0.22 | 73.88 | 59.79 | 0.45 | 0.341 | 0.713 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 15-11 | 1.99 | 4.62 | -2.62 | -0.03 | 69.27 | 68.54 | 0.429 | 0.301 | 0.687 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 16-12 | 2.97 | 2.18 | 0.79 | 0.1 | 67.14 | 65.96 | 0.421 | 0.313 | 0.713 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | 4.0 | 3.04 | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-03-04 |
PAA: 16.37
Off: 9.33
Def: 7.04
|
75-62
Proj. 68.4-69.1
Final
|
PAA: -6.02
Off: -0.99
Def: -5.04
|
View Game |
| 2012-03-03 |
PAA: 4.21
Off: 14.47
Def: -10.26
|
81-82
Proj. 71.8-66.2
Final
|
PAA: 11.35
Off: 19.67
Def: -8.31
|
View Game |
| 2012-03-01 |
PAA: 2.81
Off: 4.9
Def: -2.09
|
71-73
Proj. 72.2-62.3
Final
|
PAA: 16.33
Off: 15.17
Def: 1.16
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-26 |
PAA: 12.08
Off: 14.93
Def: -2.85
|
84-73
Proj. 70.8-69.3
Final
|
PAA: -4.22
Off: 7.2
Def: -11.42
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-23 |
PAA: -6.35
Off: 4.26
Def: -10.62
|
69-78
Proj. 69.1-63.7
Final
|
PAA: 10.97
Off: 10.15
Def: 0.82
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 1.4
Off: 10.07
Def: -8.67
|
69-83
Proj. 62.3-72.2
Final
|
PAA: 15.62
Off: 14.74
Def: 0.88
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-09 |
PAA: -14.91
Off: -3.93
Def: -10.97
|
64-80
Proj. 74.8-66.1
Final
|
PAA: 18.41
Off: 13.26
Def: 5.15
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: -3.29
Off: -0.99
Def: -2.3
|
63-73
Proj. 69.3-70.8
Final
|
PAA: 12.3
Off: 6.82
Def: 5.48
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-02 |
PAA: 5.64
Off: 8.79
Def: -3.15
|
76-72
Proj. 73.6-64.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.52
Off: 10.36
Def: -1.84
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: 16.35
Off: 7.6
Def: 8.75
|
69-62
Proj. 66.2-71.8
Final
|
PAA: -0.97
Off: -1.93
Def: 0.96
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-19 |
PAA: 17.93
Off: 12.01
Def: 5.92
|
78-63
Proj. 70.8-69.3
Final
|
PAA: -7.79
Off: -1.06
Def: -6.73
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-16 |
PAA: -10.86
Off: 0.13
Def: -10.99
|
66-81
Proj. 65.3-67.4
Final
|
PAA: 15.49
Off: 16.0
Def: -0.51
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: 15.3
Off: 3.62
Def: 11.68
|
68-58
Proj. 63.3-67.7
Final
|
PAA: -7.51
Off: -3.45
Def: -4.06
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-12 |
PAA: 1.63
Off: 6.74
Def: -5.11
|
72-76
Proj. 55.6-73.1
Final
|
PAA: -6.35
Off: 7.27
Def: -13.62
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: -3.0
Off: 1.14
Def: -4.14
|
58-74
Proj. 62.5-69.3
Final
|
PAA: 19.85
Off: 8.85
Def: 11.0
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-05 |
PAA: 0.14
Off: 0.72
Def: -0.58
|
60-70
Proj. 65.0-69.3
Final
|
PAA: 12.64
Off: 4.58
Def: 8.06
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-02 |
PAA: -8.67
Off: -16.37
Def: 7.71
|
47-62
Proj. 57.4-80.3
Final
|
PAA: -1.64
Off: -10.36
Def: 8.73
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-15 |
PAA: 6.86
Off: 5.83
Def: 1.04
|
77-59
Proj. 76.3-60.1
Final
|
PAA: -10.57
Off: -4.57
Def: -6.0
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-13 |
PAA: 10.74
Off: 9.9
Def: 0.83
|
76-68
Proj. 70.5-68.9
Final
|
PAA: -1.59
Off: 2.8
Def: -4.38
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-03 |
PAA: -10.54
Off: -5.35
Def: -5.18
|
59-75
Proj. 67.7-72.9
Final
|
PAA: 13.67
Off: 6.41
Def: 7.26
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-01 |
PAA: 4.26
Off: 2.41
Def: 1.85
|
67-68
Proj. 72.2-62.3
Final
|
PAA: 16.49
Off: 11.31
Def: 5.18
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-26 |
PAA: 20.3
Off: 13.39
Def: 6.91
|
84-59
Proj. 70.1-69.5
Final
|
PAA: -12.72
Off: -3.28
Def: -9.44
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-19 |
PAA: 6.03
Off: 7.2
Def: -1.17
|
63-80
Proj. 60.1-78.5
Final
|
PAA: 19.02
Off: 13.1
Def: 5.92
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-16 |
PAA: 10.67
Off: 9.4
Def: 1.27
|
74-66
Proj. 68.6-67.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.8
Off: 1.48
Def: -3.28
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-13 |
PAA: 11.63
Off: 6.92
Def: 4.72
|
84-51
Proj. 80.3-57.4
Final
|
PAA: -21.14
Off: -10.32
Def: -10.82
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bianca Barton | Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 7.52 | 2.0 | 2.14 | 0.1 | 1.24 | 2.38 | 0.345 | 0.333 | 0.764 | |||
| Kailyn Mitchell | Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.18 | 2.91 | 0.68 | 0.05 | 0.59 | 0.77 | 0.404 | 0.267 | 0.903 | |||
| Jordanne Gambill | Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.96 | 1.79 | 0.38 | 0.08 | 0.29 | 0.83 | 0.371 | 0.25 | 0.8 | |||
| Jordan Ogle | Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.0 | 2.56 | 0.48 | 0.24 | 0.4 | 0.64 | 0.462 | 0.359 | 0.75 | |||
| Karly Rhoads | Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 8.96 | 2.84 | 1.52 | 0.12 | 1.04 | 2.24 | 0.415 | 0.217 | 0.872 | |||
| Kourtney Rhoads | Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.72 | 1.88 | 1.44 | 0.16 | 0.68 | 1.56 | 0.403 | 0.315 | 0.769 | |||
| Kristin Rowe | Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 8.52 | 4.16 | 1.4 | 0.28 | 1.04 | 1.48 | 0.488 | 0.314 | 0.71 | |||
| Lauren Goffinet | Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.24 | 2.4 | 0.88 | 0.08 | 0.44 | 0.76 | 0.521 | 0.315 | 0.528 | |||
| Neika Smith | Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 4.12 | 2.04 | 1.76 | 0.16 | 0.48 | 1.92 | 0.364 | 0.231 | 0.71 | |||
| T'Essence Phelps | Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 7.04 | 5.04 | 1.4 | 0.08 | 0.88 | 1.88 | 0.432 | 0.475 | 0.608 | |||
| Katie Behrens | Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 9.95 | 3.48 | 1.43 | 0.05 | 0.86 | 2.48 | 0.486 | 0.35 | 0.813 | |||
| Shelbi Tyra | Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 2.76 | 1.76 | 0.92 | 0.12 | 0.24 | 1.04 | 0.413 | 0.357 | 0.857 |