| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | - | 0-10 | -11.89 | -4.88 | -7.01 | -0.51 | 56.5 | 78.8 | 0.38 | 0.363 | 0.756 |
| 2013 | - | 0-8 | -16.44 | -5.53 | -10.91 | -0.67 | 59.25 | 77.0 | 0.358 | 0.271 | 0.712 |
| 2014 | - | 1-7 | -16.5 | -0.13 | -16.36 | -0.51 | 67.88 | 89.38 | 0.379 | 0.338 | 0.727 |
| 2015 | - | 1-8 | -6.98 | -1.1 | -5.88 | -0.49 | 63.33 | 75.11 | 0.382 | 0.348 | 0.76 |
| 2016 | - | 1-9 | -16.76 | -5.71 | -11.05 | -0.52 | 55.4 | 78.7 | 0.323 | 0.307 | 0.679 |
| 2017 | - | 2-4 | -3.49 | 12.99 | -16.48 | -0.29 | 81.33 | 87.5 | 0.411 | 0.38 | 0.809 |
| 2018 | - | 0-6 | -23.11 | -7.94 | -15.17 | -0.52 | 55.17 | 85.33 | 0.331 | 0.287 | 0.765 |
| 2019 | - | 0-3 | -20.13 | -2.03 | -18.1 | -0.63 | 61.67 | 89.33 | 0.376 | 0.297 | 0.638 |
| 2020 | - | 0-4 | -27.79 | -5.69 | -22.11 | -0.57 | 58.25 | 95.75 | 0.364 | 0.292 | 0.677 |
| 2022 | - | 1-0 | 15.19 | 12.26 | 2.92 | 0.39 | 78.0 | 62.0 | 0.4 | 0.458 | 0.611 |
| 2023 | - | 0-1 | -3.42 | -3.74 | 0.33 | -0.24 | 53.0 | 72.0 | 0.467 | 0.333 | 0.545 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-28 |
PAA: 11.79
Off: 10.94
Def: 0.85
|
90-55
Proj. 73.3-57.4
Final
|
PAA: -23.35
Off: -5.39
Def: -17.97
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-20 |
PAA: 4.03
Off: 20.8
Def: -16.76
|
87-93
Proj. 61.9-81.1
Final
|
PAA: -8.55
Off: 14.43
Def: -22.98
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: 0.59
Off: 3.51
Def: -2.92
|
67-71
Proj. 57.4-73.3
Final
|
PAA: -10.78
Off: -2.89
Def: -7.89
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-09 |
PAA: 5.82
Off: -0.95
Def: 6.77
|
73-47
Proj. 81.1-61.9
Final
|
PAA: -11.54
Off: -11.95
Def: 0.41
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-02 |
PAA: -8.67
Off: -16.37
Def: 7.71
|
47-62
Proj. 57.8-77.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.64
Off: -10.36
Def: 8.73
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-08 |
PAA: 1.58
Off: -0.37
Def: 1.95
|
74-55
Proj. 73.9-62.3
Final
|
PAA: -19.47
Off: -12.15
Def: -7.31
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-30 |
PAA: -7.77
Off: -4.2
Def: -3.57
|
54-77
Proj. 55.5-78.5
Final
|
PAA: 4.9
Off: 2.05
Def: 2.84
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-27 |
PAA: -13.66
Off: -8.7
Def: -4.96
|
54-66
Proj. 54.5-63.1
Final
|
PAA: -4.08
Off: -6.96
Def: 2.87
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-26 |
PAA: 22.08
Off: 16.09
Def: 5.99
|
98-48
Proj. 84.5-49.8
Final
|
PAA: -17.92
Off: -3.98
Def: -13.94
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-13 |
PAA: 11.63
Off: 6.92
Def: 4.72
|
84-51
Proj. 77.6-57.8
Final
|
PAA: -21.14
Off: -10.32
Def: -10.82
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rinesha Soaper | Oakland City Mighty Oaks | - | Traditional PG | 11.5 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 0.25 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.486 | 0.3 | 0.583 | |||
| Tessa Lynch | Oakland City Mighty Oaks | - | Scoring Wing | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Chelsea Jones | Oakland City Mighty Oaks | - | Scoring Guard | 12.12 | 2.88 | 1.88 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 3.25 | 0.405 | 0.395 | 0.87 | |||
| Hailey Menke | Oakland City Mighty Oaks | - | Traditional PG | 2.22 | 2.56 | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.56 | 1.89 | 0.192 | 0.111 | 0.9 | |||
| Brooke Jackson | Oakland City Mighty Oaks | - | Traditional PG | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.433 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Jane Barclay | Oakland City Mighty Oaks | - | Rim Protector | 9.6 | 8.7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 0.481 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Kayla Sutton | Oakland City Mighty Oaks | - | Rim Protector | 4.6 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Lenzie Kerchief | Oakland City Mighty Oaks | - | Traditional PG | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 0.207 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Lyndi Tedder | Oakland City Mighty Oaks | - | Scoring Guard | 6.2 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 4.2 | 0.328 | 0.367 | 0.778 | |||
| Rachel Moore | Oakland City Mighty Oaks | - | Traditional PG | 4.6 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 4.7 | 0.186 | 0.25 | 0.714 | |||
| Whitney Malin | Oakland City Mighty Oaks | - | 3-and-D Wing | 9.3 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.375 | 0.451 | 0.667 |