| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | IND | 1-16 | -19.68 | -13.77 | -5.91 | -0.56 | 46.0 | 73.76 | 0.303 | 0.214 | 0.564 |
| 2013 | IND | 0-18 | -11.32 | -8.66 | -2.67 | -0.6 | 49.22 | 72.28 | 0.316 | 0.168 | 0.586 |
| 2014 | IND | 1-19 | -13.98 | -8.92 | -5.05 | -0.51 | 59.4 | 79.05 | 0.368 | 0.234 | 0.717 |
| 2015 | IND | 0-26 | -17.41 | -11.05 | -6.36 | -0.5 | 52.5 | 77.88 | 0.341 | 0.273 | 0.652 |
| 2016 | IND | 3-22 | -16.41 | -7.1 | -9.31 | -0.47 | 56.16 | 78.4 | 0.34 | 0.253 | 0.598 |
| 2017 | IND | 3-20 | -20.01 | -14.54 | -5.47 | -0.42 | 50.39 | 73.83 | 0.314 | 0.253 | 0.587 |
| 2018 | IND | 4-17 | -13.85 | -10.35 | -3.5 | -0.41 | 56.19 | 72.71 | 0.333 | 0.22 | 0.567 |
| 2019 | IND | 6-19 | -1.61 | 10.65 | -12.26 | -0.27 | 78.44 | 84.96 | 0.36 | 0.278 | 0.666 |
| 2020 | IND | 7-16 | -3.13 | 8.08 | -11.21 | -0.32 | 78.91 | 82.48 | 0.382 | 0.318 | 0.682 |
| 2021 | IND | 0-1 | -4.98 | 3.23 | -8.22 | -0.36 | 61.0 | 82.0 | 0.308 | 0.269 | 0.824 |
| 2022 | IND | 4-12 | -6.4 | 10.09 | -16.49 | -0.35 | 78.44 | 88.63 | 0.371 | 0.265 | 0.689 |
| 2023 | IND | 8-16 | 0.5 | 0.06 | 0.44 | -0.16 | 64.5 | 68.25 | 0.384 | 0.308 | 0.693 |
| 2024 | IND | 4-20 | -3.99 | -2.78 | -1.21 | -0.3 | 63.0 | 72.33 | 0.422 | 0.349 | 0.712 |
| 2025 | IND | 1-27 | -15.17 | -7.7 | -7.47 | -0.5 | 56.46 | 77.71 | 0.383 | 0.23 | 0.688 |
| 2026 | IND | 1-24 | -16.07 | -14.16 | -1.91 | -0.47 | 51.2 | 71.2 | 0.325 | 0.229 | 0.665 |
| 2027 | IND | 0-0 | -14.59 | -11.08 | -3.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-02-19 |
PAA: 24.05
Off: 10.16
Def: 13.89
|
87-33
Proj. 76.6-44.9
Final
|
PAA: -22.62
Off: -15.72
Def: -6.9
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-14 |
PAA: -2.49
Off: 5.17
Def: -7.66
|
80-62
Proj. 67.8-50.0
Final
|
PAA: -8.32
Off: 0.15
Def: -8.47
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-09 |
PAA: 6.68
Off: 2.16
Def: 4.52
|
52-71
Proj. 49.2-75.2
Final
|
PAA: 3.5
Off: 1.23
Def: 2.27
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-02 |
PAA: -3.81
Off: -7.34
Def: 3.53
|
63-47
Proj. 68.4-50.1
Final
|
PAA: -6.43
Off: -11.65
Def: 5.22
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-31 |
PAA: -10.89
Off: -10.17
Def: -0.71
|
51-66
Proj. 50.0-67.8
Final
|
PAA: -0.04
Off: -2.87
Def: 2.82
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-26 |
PAA: -1.65
Off: 0.59
Def: -2.24
|
74-55
Proj. 75.2-49.2
Final
|
PAA: 11.17
Off: 6.09
Def: 5.09
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-08 |
PAA: 1.34
Off: -0.14
Def: 1.48
|
73-50
Proj. 65.7-50.4
Final
|
PAA: -14.25
Off: -9.63
Def: -4.62
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-18 |
PAA: -17.66
Off: -15.55
Def: -2.11
|
45-65
Proj. 45.0-63.3
Final
|
PAA: 4.37
Off: -4.07
Def: 8.44
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-15 |
PAA: -4.97
Off: 1.92
Def: -6.89
|
76-62
Proj. 73.0-51.2
Final
|
PAA: -3.64
Off: -0.89
Def: -2.75
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-14 |
PAA: -29.81
Off: -25.09
Def: -4.72
|
30-65
Proj. 35.4-57.6
Final
|
PAA: 17.86
Off: -4.13
Def: 21.99
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-11 |
PAA: 15.13
Off: 11.2
Def: 3.93
|
90-46
Proj. 74.3-46.1
Final
|
PAA: -16.9
Off: -6.74
Def: -10.16
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-08 |
PAA: -12.47
Off: -7.02
Def: -5.46
|
56-73
Proj. 52.0-68.9
Final
|
PAA: 1.76
Off: 3.07
Def: -1.31
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-04 |
PAA: 2.26
Off: -1.82
Def: 4.08
|
71-47
Proj. 63.3-45.0
Final
|
PAA: -13.17
Off: -9.18
Def: -4.0
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-03 |
PAA: -9.15
Off: -8.33
Def: -0.82
|
62-53
Proj. 62.2-50.6
Final
|
PAA: -6.81
Off: -7.78
Def: 0.97
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-02 |
PAA: 14.54
Off: 10.74
Def: 3.81
|
87-47
Proj. 68.4-50.1
Final
|
PAA: -23.83
Off: -10.63
Def: -13.2
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-01 |
PAA: -6.74
Off: 3.16
Def: -9.9
|
78-67
Proj. 68.9-52.0
Final
|
PAA: -2.24
Off: 3.5
Def: -5.75
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-20 |
PAA: -30.21
Off: -24.18
Def: -6.02
|
36-71
Proj. 45.8-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 15.19
Off: 1.06
Def: 14.14
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-13 |
PAA: -16.32
Off: -20.47
Def: 4.14
|
49-47
Proj. 58.7-47.6
Final
|
PAA: -2.43
Off: -13.48
Def: 11.05
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nykia Knight | Salem (W.V.) Tigers | IND | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Karissa Lory | Salem (W.V.) Tigers | IND | Scoring Wing | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.333 | 0.333 | 0.0 | |||
| Helene LeBert | Salem (W.V.) Tigers | IND | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Lauren Smith | Salem (W.V.) Tigers | IND | Scoring Guard | 0.86 | 0.86 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 0.57 | 0.167 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Porcha Davis | Salem (W.V.) Tigers | IND | Traditional Big | 9.86 | 6.14 | 0.71 | 1.43 | 0.57 | 2.29 | 0.41 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Ricia Brown | Salem (W.V.) Tigers | IND | Traditional PG | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.455 | 0.0 | 0.571 | |||
| Carrie Moore | Salem (W.V.) Tigers | IND | 3-and-D Wing | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.222 | 0.182 | 1.0 | |||
| My'Esha Williams | Salem (W.V.) Tigers | IND | Scoring Guard | 1.64 | 0.91 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 0.45 | 1.27 | 0.28 | 0.083 | 0.5 | |||
| Desiree Dwyer | Salem (W.V.) Tigers | IND | Traditional PG | 3.54 | 2.62 | 1.23 | 0.15 | 1.23 | 4.0 | 0.155 | 0.0 | 0.686 | |||
| Jessica Lagard | Salem (W.V.) Tigers | IND | 3-and-D Wing | 1.53 | 1.67 | 0.2 | 0.07 | 0.33 | 1.13 | 0.167 | 0.267 | 0.625 | |||
| Inkera Patterson | Salem (W.V.) Tigers | IND | Scoring Guard | 9.12 | 2.38 | 1.12 | 0.0 | 2.44 | 4.31 | 0.353 | 0.25 | 0.872 | |||
| Shakinah Haggins | Salem (W.V.) Tigers | IND | Rim Protector | 8.0 | 6.47 | 1.0 | 0.06 | 1.0 | 2.06 | 0.365 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Monique Hill | Salem (W.V.) Tigers | IND | Scoring Guard | 5.33 | 1.89 | 1.28 | 0.11 | 1.78 | 4.44 | 0.309 | 0.256 | 0.375 | |||
| Whitney McCargo | Salem (W.V.) Tigers | IND | Scoring Guard | 6.5 | 4.06 | 1.06 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 2.5 | 0.341 | 0.0 | 0.675 | |||
| Alicia Stebbins | Salem (W.V.) Tigers | IND | Rim Protector | 5.5 | 3.67 | 0.78 | 0.89 | 0.67 | 1.44 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.638 | |||
| Amanda Jackson | Salem (W.V.) Tigers | IND | Traditional PG | 3.11 | 3.72 | 1.33 | 0.39 | 0.83 | 2.28 | 0.295 | 0.0 | 0.513 | |||
| Ciera Simms | Salem (W.V.) Tigers | IND | Rim Protector | 2.33 | 3.61 | 0.56 | 0.22 | 0.39 | 1.28 | 0.295 | 0.0 | 0.333 |