| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | G-MAC | 17-8 | 7.12 | 6.16 | 0.96 | 0.08 | 71.52 | 63.36 | 0.435 | 0.359 | 0.763 |
| 2013 | G-MAC | 11-10 | 0.72 | 1.59 | -0.87 | -0.05 | 65.67 | 67.48 | 0.402 | 0.336 | 0.71 |
| 2014 | G-MAC | 13-9 | 8.8 | 7.53 | 1.28 | 0.01 | 76.91 | 69.91 | 0.466 | 0.409 | 0.738 |
| 2015 | G-MAC | 22-3 | 13.28 | 8.27 | 5.02 | 0.29 | 76.56 | 63.64 | 0.471 | 0.375 | 0.736 |
| 2016 | G-MAC | 17-6 | 11.82 | 3.42 | 8.41 | 0.1 | 70.13 | 58.78 | 0.408 | 0.31 | 0.696 |
| 2017 | G-MAC | 14-9 | 6.64 | 0.13 | 6.51 | 0.06 | 65.35 | 62.57 | 0.415 | 0.332 | 0.725 |
| 2018 | G-MAC | 20-6 | 13.68 | 11.12 | 2.55 | 0.29 | 77.23 | 69.0 | 0.473 | 0.381 | 0.749 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 18-7 | 13.0 | 9.37 | 3.63 | 0.23 | 73.6 | 66.12 | 0.459 | 0.391 | 0.768 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 18-7 | 13.98 | 7.89 | 6.09 | 0.17 | 74.44 | 64.32 | 0.459 | 0.363 | 0.731 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 16-5 | 16.78 | 14.95 | 1.82 | 0.31 | 83.95 | 70.24 | 0.462 | 0.405 | 0.76 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 15-11 | 4.9 | 3.16 | 1.74 | 0.07 | 67.88 | 66.0 | 0.403 | 0.328 | 0.762 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 6-19 | -0.93 | 4.95 | -5.88 | -0.22 | 68.88 | 75.84 | 0.425 | 0.352 | 0.838 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 5-18 | -9.74 | -3.14 | -6.6 | -0.26 | 59.87 | 76.3 | 0.37 | 0.26 | 0.703 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 14-15 | -2.04 | 0.86 | -2.9 | -0.11 | 65.86 | 69.14 | 0.404 | 0.297 | 0.686 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 13-17 | 1.67 | -0.87 | 2.53 | -0.12 | 65.1 | 63.17 | 0.389 | 0.294 | 0.726 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | -0.59 | -0.58 | -0.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-03-15 |
PAA: 7.57
Off: 2.66
Def: 4.91
|
64-56
Proj. 59.7-58.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.14
Off: -4.55
Def: 4.69
|
View Game |
| 2013-03-13 |
PAA: 1.25
Off: 7.22
Def: -5.97
|
74-78
Proj. 68.3-73.9
Final
|
PAA: 10.08
Off: 13.93
Def: -3.84
|
View Game |
| 2013-03-08 |
PAA: 3.45
Off: 7.18
Def: -3.73
|
74-71
Proj. 69.9-67.3
Final
|
PAA: 5.71
Off: 7.64
Def: -1.93
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-23 |
PAA: -3.25
Off: 8.68
Def: -11.92
|
76-82
Proj. 66.0-66.5
Final
|
PAA: 9.52
Off: 15.31
Def: -5.79
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-19 |
PAA: -14.82
Off: -7.92
Def: -6.9
|
54-75
Proj. 67.1-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 23.38
Off: 10.79
Def: 12.59
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-12 |
PAA: -11.76
Off: -13.44
Def: 1.69
|
48-66
Proj. 67.3-69.9
Final
|
PAA: 21.93
Off: 4.02
Def: 17.91
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-09 |
PAA: -17.72
Off: -14.2
Def: -3.52
|
40-78
Proj. 61.4-74.8
Final
|
PAA: 37.82
Off: 13.76
Def: 24.06
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-06 |
PAA: -14.72
Off: -7.07
Def: -7.64
|
56-75
Proj. 60.1-76.6
Final
|
PAA: 6.82
Off: 3.14
Def: 3.68
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-02 |
PAA: -3.81
Off: -7.34
Def: 3.53
|
63-47
Proj. 68.4-50.1
Final
|
PAA: -6.43
Off: -11.65
Def: 5.22
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-26 |
PAA: 8.07
Off: 4.48
Def: 3.59
|
70-62
Proj. 68.5-67.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.12
Off: 0.59
Def: -0.47
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-19 |
PAA: -9.65
Off: 0.03
Def: -9.68
|
65-77
Proj. 66.5-66.0
Final
|
PAA: 16.69
Off: 13.07
Def: 3.61
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-12 |
PAA: -1.17
Off: 8.31
Def: -9.49
|
74-77
Proj. 69.9-67.3
Final
|
PAA: 11.1
Off: 13.16
Def: -2.05
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-07 |
PAA: 37.48
Off: 27.88
Def: 9.61
|
102-53
Proj. 74.8-61.4
Final
|
PAA: -19.9
Off: -1.46
Def: -18.44
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-30 |
PAA: -5.69
Off: -4.66
Def: -1.04
|
61-59
Proj. 62.5-57.0
Final
|
PAA: 4.62
Off: -1.65
Def: 6.27
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-29 |
PAA: 7.77
Off: 11.95
Def: -4.18
|
78-73
Proj. 69.2-57.2
Final
|
PAA: 9.22
Off: 15.28
Def: -6.06
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-18 |
PAA: 14.77
Off: 8.92
Def: 5.85
|
75-59
Proj. 68.9-63.0
Final
|
PAA: -2.3
Off: 1.01
Def: -3.31
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-08 |
PAA: -4.88
Off: -10.2
Def: 5.32
|
46-64
Proj. 59.1-70.9
Final
|
PAA: 21.56
Off: 2.3
Def: 19.26
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-05 |
PAA: 16.14
Off: 15.37
Def: 0.77
|
84-65
Proj. 73.2-68.4
Final
|
PAA: -8.18
Off: 0.27
Def: -8.44
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-02 |
PAA: 14.54
Off: 10.74
Def: 3.81
|
87-47
Proj. 68.4-50.1
Final
|
PAA: -23.83
Off: -10.63
Def: -13.2
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-13 |
PAA: -3.29
Off: -2.15
Def: -1.14
|
72-59
Proj. 76.6-60.1
Final
|
PAA: -4.26
Off: -1.94
Def: -2.32
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-09 |
PAA: 5.05
Off: -4.86
Def: 9.91
|
59-51
Proj. 64.4-63.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.14
Off: -8.89
Def: 9.02
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keilah Ketron | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 0.78 | 1.11 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 0.375 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Whitney Robinson | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.143 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Becky Orchard | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.58 | 4.17 | 2.58 | 0.5 | 0.75 | 2.33 | 0.351 | 0.357 | 0.75 | |||
| Kayla Linkous | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 9.0 | 4.4 | 0.53 | 0.2 | 0.67 | 2.27 | 0.613 | 0.0 | 0.649 | |||
| Deborah Gordon | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 5.13 | 4.93 | 0.93 | 0.07 | 0.67 | 1.8 | 0.347 | 0.167 | 0.667 | |||
| Taylor Vander Plas | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 3.56 | 1.94 | 1.56 | 0.12 | 0.25 | 1.94 | 0.281 | 0.133 | 0.68 | |||
| Jenna Erwin | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 3.12 | 1.88 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.59 | 1.29 | 0.321 | 0.118 | 0.739 | |||
| Kayla Jenerette | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 15.7 | 3.0 | 3.05 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 4.25 | 0.416 | 0.421 | 0.838 | |||
| Danielle Spiliotis | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 4.9 | 5.05 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.55 | 1.0 | 0.42 | 0.0 | 0.727 | |||
| Heidi Ansiel | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.85 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.35 | 0.44 | 0.3 | 0.714 | |||
| Lauryn Robinson | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 6.0 | 7.52 | 0.57 | 0.29 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 0.448 | 0.0 | 0.647 | |||
| Raegan Ryan | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 9.9 | 3.05 | 4.33 | 0.05 | 1.71 | 3.38 | 0.36 | 0.378 | 0.769 | |||
| Deborah Chandler | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 7.52 | 3.67 | 1.19 | 0.43 | 0.86 | 2.1 | 0.42 | 0.111 | 0.641 |