| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | G-MAC | 17-8 | 7.12 | 6.16 | 0.96 | 0.08 | 71.52 | 63.36 | 0.435 | 0.359 | 0.763 |
| 2013 | G-MAC | 11-10 | 0.72 | 1.59 | -0.87 | -0.05 | 65.67 | 67.48 | 0.402 | 0.336 | 0.71 |
| 2014 | G-MAC | 13-9 | 8.8 | 7.53 | 1.28 | 0.01 | 76.91 | 69.91 | 0.466 | 0.409 | 0.738 |
| 2015 | G-MAC | 22-3 | 13.28 | 8.27 | 5.02 | 0.29 | 76.56 | 63.64 | 0.471 | 0.375 | 0.736 |
| 2016 | G-MAC | 17-6 | 11.82 | 3.42 | 8.41 | 0.1 | 70.13 | 58.78 | 0.408 | 0.31 | 0.696 |
| 2017 | G-MAC | 14-9 | 6.64 | 0.13 | 6.51 | 0.06 | 65.35 | 62.57 | 0.415 | 0.332 | 0.725 |
| 2018 | G-MAC | 20-6 | 13.68 | 11.12 | 2.55 | 0.29 | 77.23 | 69.0 | 0.473 | 0.381 | 0.749 |
| 2019 | G-MAC | 18-7 | 13.0 | 9.37 | 3.63 | 0.23 | 73.6 | 66.12 | 0.459 | 0.391 | 0.768 |
| 2020 | G-MAC | 18-7 | 13.98 | 7.89 | 6.09 | 0.17 | 74.44 | 64.32 | 0.459 | 0.363 | 0.731 |
| 2021 | G-MAC | 16-5 | 16.78 | 14.95 | 1.82 | 0.31 | 83.95 | 70.24 | 0.462 | 0.405 | 0.76 |
| 2022 | G-MAC | 15-11 | 4.9 | 3.16 | 1.74 | 0.07 | 67.88 | 66.0 | 0.403 | 0.328 | 0.762 |
| 2023 | G-MAC | 6-19 | -0.93 | 4.95 | -5.88 | -0.22 | 68.88 | 75.84 | 0.425 | 0.352 | 0.838 |
| 2024 | G-MAC | 5-18 | -9.74 | -3.14 | -6.6 | -0.26 | 59.87 | 76.3 | 0.37 | 0.26 | 0.703 |
| 2025 | G-MAC | 14-15 | -2.04 | 0.86 | -2.9 | -0.11 | 65.86 | 69.14 | 0.404 | 0.297 | 0.686 |
| 2026 | G-MAC | 13-17 | 1.67 | -0.87 | 2.53 | -0.12 | 65.1 | 63.17 | 0.389 | 0.294 | 0.726 |
| 2027 | G-MAC | 0-0 | 0.27 | 0.04 | 0.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-03-03 |
PAA: 12.03
Off: 0.99
Def: 11.04
|
63-58
Proj. 66.0-58.7
Final
|
PAA: 18.22
Off: 2.87
Def: 15.35
|
View Game |
| 2017-03-02 |
PAA: 8.58
Off: -7.53
Def: 16.12
|
62-48
Proj. 66.8-57.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.84
Off: -10.88
Def: 9.05
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-25 |
PAA: 8.96
Off: -9.85
Def: 18.81
|
63-41
Proj. 67.1-48.9
Final
|
PAA: -11.04
Off: -20.23
Def: 9.19
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-23 |
PAA: 22.31
Off: 29.65
Def: -7.34
|
108-62
Proj. 70.8-43.9
Final
|
PAA: -30.73
Off: 2.64
Def: -33.36
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-18 |
PAA: -6.34
Off: -15.48
Def: 9.14
|
49-60
Proj. 51.6-63.6
Final
|
PAA: 9.37
Off: -5.94
Def: 15.31
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-16 |
PAA: -6.61
Off: -11.54
Def: 4.93
|
51-63
Proj. 64.6-60.5
Final
|
PAA: 30.32
Off: 4.21
Def: 26.11
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-11 |
PAA: 31.33
Off: 13.47
Def: 17.86
|
74-52
Proj. 66.0-58.7
Final
|
PAA: 0.3
Off: -3.51
Def: 3.81
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-04 |
PAA: 11.78
Off: -1.69
Def: 13.47
|
68-51
Proj. 66.8-57.6
Final
|
PAA: -4.95
Off: -8.22
Def: 3.27
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-02 |
PAA: 17.91
Off: 16.76
Def: 1.15
|
80-73
Proj. 66.2-69.3
Final
|
PAA: 5.18
Off: 14.03
Def: -8.86
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-28 |
PAA: -21.22
Off: -16.01
Def: -5.21
|
46-73
Proj. 48.9-67.1
Final
|
PAA: 19.68
Off: 4.86
Def: 14.82
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-25 |
PAA: -20.2
Off: -18.89
Def: -1.3
|
44-69
Proj. 43.9-77.7
Final
|
PAA: 4.55
Off: -7.84
Def: 12.39
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-19 |
PAA: 27.76
Off: 14.94
Def: 12.82
|
73-61
Proj. 58.7-66.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.12
Off: 1.84
Def: -1.72
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-14 |
PAA: 14.07
Off: 8.54
Def: 5.53
|
71-62
Proj. 69.3-66.2
Final
|
PAA: 8.94
Off: 2.02
Def: 6.92
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-12 |
PAA: -4.37
Off: 8.86
Def: -13.22
|
71-81
Proj. 57.6-66.8
Final
|
PAA: 11.34
Off: 14.56
Def: -3.22
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-07 |
PAA: 3.57
Off: 9.34
Def: -5.77
|
72-77
Proj. 60.5-64.6
Final
|
PAA: 16.65
Off: 17.41
Def: -0.76
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-05 |
PAA: 3.26
Off: 1.22
Def: 2.04
|
70-58
Proj. 63.6-51.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.13
Off: -1.11
Def: 1.24
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-30 |
PAA: 20.69
Off: 13.03
Def: 7.66
|
77-59
Proj. 57.4-66.2
Final
|
PAA: -17.11
Off: -7.37
Def: -9.73
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-13 |
PAA: -0.36
Off: 2.77
Def: -3.13
|
65-71
Proj. 62.4-74.6
Final
|
PAA: 1.4
Off: -2.26
Def: 3.66
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-10 |
PAA: -16.83
Off: -25.32
Def: 8.49
|
39-58
Proj. 55.5-57.3
Final
|
PAA: 33.34
Off: -1.17
Def: 34.51
|
View Game |
| 2016-11-22 |
PAA: 15.43
Off: 14.79
Def: 0.64
|
77-71
Proj. 62.1-64.4
Final
|
PAA: 5.49
Off: 10.67
Def: -5.18
|
View Game |
| 2016-11-17 |
PAA: 14.31
Off: 8.46
Def: 5.84
|
70-63
Proj. 59.2-69.9
Final
|
PAA: -13.51
Off: -8.72
Def: -4.79
|
View Game |
| 2016-11-12 |
PAA: -21.46
Off: -27.13
Def: 5.67
|
35-67
Proj. 62.7-66.4
Final
|
PAA: 41.83
Off: 7.5
Def: 34.34
|
View Game |
| 2016-11-11 |
PAA: 46.0
Off: 25.73
Def: 20.27
|
91-45
Proj. 87.1-59.8
Final
|
PAA: -2.09
Off: -5.13
Def: 3.04
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Dodane | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 1.14 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.375 | 0.333 | 0.0 | |||
| Kaitlyn Holm | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | Traditional PG | 7.95 | 4.32 | 2.91 | 0.18 | 1.23 | 2.32 | 0.418 | 0.311 | 0.661 | |||
| Regina Hochstetler | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 15.32 | 3.23 | 3.45 | 0.14 | 0.86 | 3.95 | 0.382 | 0.32 | 0.909 | |||
| Ellie Juengel | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.48 | 1.87 | 0.48 | 0.0 | 0.48 | 0.43 | 0.23 | 0.2 | 0.688 | |||
| Kelly Poole | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | Scoring Guard | 2.48 | 1.91 | 1.22 | 0.04 | 0.91 | 1.61 | 0.323 | 0.306 | 0.4 | |||
| Emily Williams | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 5.83 | 8.22 | 1.7 | 1.48 | 0.43 | 1.78 | 0.474 | 0.0 | 0.632 | |||
| Breanne Watterworth | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 11.61 | 7.39 | 1.0 | 1.17 | 0.48 | 1.91 | 0.541 | 0.0 | 0.726 | |||
| Baylee Bennett | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 12.83 | 2.61 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.65 | 2.57 | 0.398 | 0.422 | 0.759 | |||
| Taylor Buckley | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | Traditional Big | 6.15 | 6.0 | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.15 | 0.9 | 0.495 | 0.2 | 0.727 | |||
| Cameron Peek | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.79 | 0.42 | 0.11 | 0.05 | 0.37 | 0.444 | 0.0 | 0.429 | |||
| Anna DeFilippo | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.62 | 0.62 | 0.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.54 | 0.207 | 0.273 | 0.75 | |||
| Christina McQueen | Cedarville Yellow Jackets | G-MAC | Rim Protector | 1.43 | 1.57 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 0.231 | 0.0 | 0.571 |