| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MEC | 11-14 | -2.85 | -0.91 | -1.94 | -0.14 | 62.08 | 67.96 | 0.384 | 0.313 | 0.63 |
| 2013 | MEC | 12-12 | 3.24 | 4.82 | -1.59 | -0.08 | 69.0 | 68.63 | 0.395 | 0.301 | 0.653 |
| 2014 | MEC | 17-9 | 7.56 | 6.7 | 0.85 | 0.19 | 76.0 | 73.54 | 0.421 | 0.327 | 0.757 |
| 2015 | MEC | 1-26 | -6.58 | 0.13 | -6.72 | -0.37 | 65.22 | 79.96 | 0.387 | 0.281 | 0.774 |
| 2016 | MEC | 12-13 | 1.26 | 11.31 | -10.05 | 0.1 | 78.28 | 86.12 | 0.419 | 0.31 | 0.79 |
| 2017 | MEC | 4-20 | -6.49 | 2.76 | -9.26 | -0.3 | 68.88 | 82.88 | 0.413 | 0.31 | 0.755 |
| 2018 | MEC | 11-14 | -2.48 | 3.33 | -5.81 | -0.09 | 71.52 | 77.44 | 0.425 | 0.265 | 0.764 |
| 2019 | MEC | 4-22 | -6.98 | 2.36 | -9.34 | -0.3 | 70.12 | 85.46 | 0.391 | 0.281 | 0.699 |
| 2020 | MEC | 12-12 | 5.43 | 13.41 | -7.98 | 0.06 | 84.92 | 85.92 | 0.465 | 0.351 | 0.751 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-03-09 |
PAA: -2.55
Off: -1.09
Def: -1.45
|
63-70
Proj. 76.4-60.7
Final
|
PAA: 24.0
Off: 12.28
Def: 11.73
|
View Game |
| 2013-03-08 |
PAA: 3.45
Off: 7.18
Def: -3.73
|
74-71
Proj. 70.4-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 5.71
Off: 7.64
Def: -1.93
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-23 |
PAA: 5.06
Off: 8.08
Def: -3.02
|
75-72
Proj. 76.4-60.7
Final
|
PAA: 14.41
Off: 12.65
Def: 1.76
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-19 |
PAA: -7.78
Off: -9.55
Def: 1.76
|
54-63
Proj. 71.0-64.1
Final
|
PAA: 15.41
Off: 1.35
Def: 14.05
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-16 |
PAA: 2.56
Off: 10.77
Def: -8.22
|
78-76
Proj. 71.0-65.1
Final
|
PAA: 6.04
Off: 10.76
Def: -4.72
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-12 |
PAA: -11.76
Off: -13.44
Def: 1.69
|
48-66
Proj. 68.3-67.0
Final
|
PAA: 21.93
Off: 4.02
Def: 17.91
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-02 |
PAA: 22.53
Off: 10.71
Def: 11.82
|
71-59
Proj. 63.8-72.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.25
Off: -1.64
Def: 0.39
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-26 |
PAA: 8.57
Off: 3.67
Def: 4.9
|
69-62
Proj. 67.3-67.6
Final
|
PAA: -0.32
Off: 0.16
Def: -0.48
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-23 |
PAA: 0.51
Off: -2.92
Def: 3.43
|
61-64
Proj. 68.8-64.0
Final
|
PAA: 13.16
Off: 5.21
Def: 7.96
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-16 |
PAA: -17.7
Off: -10.08
Def: -7.63
|
50-79
Proj. 68.4-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 27.6
Off: 12.97
Def: 14.63
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-12 |
PAA: -1.17
Off: 8.31
Def: -9.49
|
74-77
Proj. 70.4-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 11.1
Off: 13.16
Def: -2.05
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-04 |
PAA: 4.97
Off: -11.03
Def: 16.0
|
52-50
Proj. 55.1-70.4
Final
|
PAA: -9.56
Off: -13.28
Def: 3.72
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-02 |
PAA: -11.16
Off: -9.55
Def: -1.62
|
53-70
Proj. 47.4-79.4
Final
|
PAA: -6.77
Off: -2.98
Def: -3.78
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-29 |
PAA: 16.58
Off: 4.41
Def: 12.17
|
71-50
Proj. 72.4-63.0
Final
|
PAA: -4.02
Off: -6.05
Def: 2.03
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-28 |
PAA: -0.28
Off: 1.84
Def: -2.13
|
67-71
Proj. 67.2-66.6
Final
|
PAA: 9.87
Off: 8.84
Def: 1.03
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-19 |
PAA: 10.32
Off: 15.19
Def: -4.87
|
81-77
Proj. 64.1-68.7
Final
|
PAA: 4.2
Off: 10.56
Def: -6.36
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-01 |
PAA: -10.06
Off: 1.49
Def: -11.55
|
76-69
Proj. 80.2-53.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.5
Off: 5.94
Def: -3.43
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-27 |
PAA: 8.85
Off: 7.97
Def: 0.89
|
74-67
Proj. 60.5-70.0
Final
|
PAA: -7.78
Off: 2.2
Def: -9.98
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-25 |
PAA: -10.1
Off: -2.05
Def: -8.05
|
61-71
Proj. 69.6-60.2
Final
|
PAA: 15.07
Off: 7.22
Def: 7.86
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-24 |
PAA: 26.47
Off: 29.32
Def: -2.85
|
105-72
Proj. 79.3-55.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.62
Off: 17.79
Def: -19.41
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-20 |
PAA: 8.41
Off: 12.37
Def: -3.96
|
83-74
Proj. 65.7-67.8
Final
|
PAA: -3.05
Off: 8.45
Def: -11.5
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-17 |
PAA: -5.67
Off: -0.19
Def: -5.48
|
65-66
Proj. 71.3-57.4
Final
|
PAA: 8.48
Off: 3.54
Def: 4.94
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-13 |
PAA: -4.95
Off: -5.0
Def: 0.05
|
58-68
Proj. 62.0-76.5
Final
|
PAA: 1.72
Off: -2.07
Def: 3.79
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-10 |
PAA: 3.93
Off: 17.18
Def: -13.26
|
89-87
Proj. 60.9-73.9
Final
|
PAA: -5.97
Off: 13.73
Def: -19.7
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brittany Parks | Urbana Blue Knights | MEC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Morgan Plummer | Urbana Blue Knights | MEC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.25 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.2 | 0.0 | |||
| Mertzie Klein | Urbana Blue Knights | MEC | Scoring Guard | 5.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.345 | 0.235 | 0.75 | |||
| Christina Nagle | Urbana Blue Knights | MEC | Scoring Wing | 0.75 | 0.67 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.308 | 0.125 | 0.0 | |||
| Alyssa Ostrowski | Urbana Blue Knights | MEC | Scoring Wing | 0.64 | 0.5 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.07 | 0.444 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Kennedy Boggs | Urbana Blue Knights | MEC | Scoring Guard | 8.06 | 2.39 | 1.67 | 0.22 | 2.17 | 2.61 | 0.35 | 0.196 | 0.709 | |||
| Jackie Cousineau | Urbana Blue Knights | MEC | Scoring Guard | 6.06 | 1.17 | 1.39 | 0.06 | 0.89 | 1.94 | 0.353 | 0.282 | 0.773 | |||
| Andrea Vogel | Urbana Blue Knights | MEC | Rim Protector | 6.0 | 5.86 | 1.05 | 2.38 | 0.81 | 1.67 | 0.397 | 0.0 | 0.491 | |||
| Jessica Saffold | Urbana Blue Knights | MEC | Traditional PG | 5.27 | 7.0 | 2.14 | 0.59 | 2.09 | 2.5 | 0.342 | 0.13 | 0.623 | |||
| Devonyea Johnson | Urbana Blue Knights | MEC | Scoring Guard | 11.26 | 4.13 | 4.26 | 0.26 | 2.3 | 3.04 | 0.395 | 0.323 | 0.744 | |||
| Kate Francisco | Urbana Blue Knights | MEC | Stretch Big | 12.58 | 5.88 | 0.71 | 1.38 | 1.67 | 1.96 | 0.413 | 0.324 | 0.667 | |||
| Katy Barkley | Urbana Blue Knights | MEC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.79 | 3.54 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 0.362 | 0.243 | 0.5 | |||
| Ciara Geiger | Urbana Blue Knights | MEC | Scoring Guard | 17.83 | 4.79 | 2.58 | 0.38 | 2.62 | 3.79 | 0.457 | 0.381 | 0.645 |